USI logo
University of Southern Indiana
Directories
Contact
USI Home
google search

Norwegian Road March

 

 

                                              USI Army ROTC

Train to Lead...We Commission
                                               

                                                                                   
ROTC!

29 OCTOBER 2011


POS Num RANK Last Name First Name Unit Gender Age Time
1 36 CDT Durian Elijah Xavier AROTC M 20 230 TOP MALE / NEW RECORD
2 52 CDT Harper David Xavier AROTC M 21 255
3 294 CDT Ruble Jon BSU AROTC M 21 257
4 153 MAJ Kolo Garrett ARE-US TRANSCOM M 42 306
5 129 CDT    Zachariah BSU AROTC M 26 308
6 173 CDT Schneider Logan BSU AROTC M 18 308
7 6 CDT Babbitt Steven EMU AROTC M 22 326
8 86 CDT Nalin Andrew USI AROTC M 23 328
9 108 CDT Schulten Andrew USI AROTC M 21 328
10 100 PVT Presley Christopher Patriot Academy M 19 329
11 13 PFC Bigelow David National Guard M 20 337
12 71 PV1 Land Chandler Patriot Academy M 18 337
13 51 CDT Griffith Daniel USI AROTC M 22 341
14 65 CDT Keith Cody USI AROTC M 23 341
15 61 CDT Jefferds Ryan Xavier AROTC M 21 341 TOP TEAM / NEW RECORD
16 72 CDT Leugers Conrad Xavier AROTC M 20 341
17 89 CDT Nelson Michael Xavier AROTC M 19 341
18 124 Mr. Topper Keith Xavier AROTC M 20 341
19 93 Mr. Paul Michael Civ Div - USAF Retired M 45 343
20 137 CDT Wong Gunther RHIT AROTC M 19 343
21 35 SPC Drake Andrew 733rd Main Co. M 26 346
22 151 CDT Rex Brandon BSU AROTC M 22 346
23 40 CDT Ellis Spencer IUPUI AROTC M 19 346
24 50 CDT Griffing Preston IPFW AROTC M 26 347
25 44 PV1 Garland John  Patriot Academy M 19 347
26 109 CDT Shak Steven EMU AROTC M 20 350
27 98 CDT Pollard Vaughn IUPUI AROTC M 21 351
28 84 CDT Morgan Manning RHIT AROTC M 20 351
29 12 PFC Benner Lance Patriot Academy M 18 352
30 87 PVT Nelson Richard Patriot Academy M 19 352
31 133 PV1 Wilson Christopher Patriot Academy M 19 352
32 135 LTC Wise Mike EMU AROTC M 42 353
33 128 CDT Waters Lawerence RHIT AROTC M 22 353
34 73 CDT Lightburne Larry USI AROTC M 19 353
35 142 SSG  Lehman Kevin 1638th Trans Co M 26 355
36 141 SSG Wright Michael 1638th Trans Co M 28 355
37 168 SFC Smith Tom Bco 2/151 M 41 355
38 56 CDT Hoppenjans Eric USI AROTC M 22 355
39 1 PVT Aguilar Christopher Patriot Academy M 21 357
40 8 CPT Barham Andrew Xavier AROTC M 33 357
41 66 CDT Kildow William Chicago AROTC M 18 359
42 119 CDT Taku Nelson IUPUI AROTC M 29 359
43 37 CDT Duvall Evan RHIT AROTC M 19 359
44 95 CDT Peterson Benjamin RHIT AROTC M 20 359
45 286 CDT Mazon Angel UIC AROTC M 24 359
46 67 2LT Kitchell Steven 316th PSYOP Company M 23 400
47 112 SGT Shoellhorn Britton CAJMTC-Post Chapel F 22 400
48 148 Mr.  Sizemore Shawn CIV DIV M 20 400
49 165 CDT Zaage Karyn EKU AROTC F 18 400 TOP FEMALE
50 39 CDT Eiser Charles Xavier AROTC M 22 400
51 169 CDT Van Klaveren Andrew BSU AROTC M 20 401
52 47 CDT Giles Aaron IUPUI AROTC M 21 402
53 46 CDT Geselman John CMU AROTC M 19 403
54 90 CDT O'Brien Johnathon CMU AROTC M 20 403
55 126 CDT Trevino Christopher CMU AROTC M 19 403
56 146 Mr.  Herwehe Logan CIV DIV M 20 404
57 290 CDT Lopez Christian UIC AROTC M 21 404
58 287 CDT Rodriguez Christian UIC AROTC M 20 404
59 10 CDT Baylon Raul USI AROTC M 21 405
60 172 CDT Merritt Jeffrey BSU AROTC M 22 406
61 23 CDT Carlock Charles IPFW AROTC M 20 406
62 4 CDT Armstrong Brock SAU ROTC M 22 406
63 19 CDT Bradt Joel SAU ROTC M 18 406
64 70 CO Lancaster Allison VCSD F 37 406
65 105 PV1 Richarte Vincent Patriot Academy M 20 408
66 139 PV1 Wright Jacob Patriot Academy M 18 408
67 22 PV1 Burrell Christopher Patriot Academy M 18 409
68 289 PVT Livengood Colby Patriot Academy M 19 409
69 132 PV1 Wilson Joshua Patriot Academy M 17 409
70 117 2LT Storey Andrew RHIT AROTC M 22 409
71 5 PVT Arrington Cameron Patriot Academy M 20 410
72 91 CDT Olech Matthew EMU AROTC M 21 411
73 134 SSG Wininger II Steven HHC 1-151 IN M 39 411
74 122 CPT Tierney Steven Patriot Academy M 35 411
75 14 CDT Biondo Vincent RHIT AROTC M 21 411
76 38 Mr. Eichmiller Eric USMC M 36 411
77 147 Mr.  Guillquest Paden CIV DIV M 21 413
78 16 SSG Bockting George HHC 1-151 IN M 32 413
79 34 CDT Diallo Thierno RHIT AROTC M 18 413
80 143 SSG Shannon Nathaniel 1438th Trans CO M 26 414
81 162 CDT Ulery Nick EKU AROTC M 21 414
82 59 CDT Hutchison David EMU AROTC M 23 414
83 104 CDT Reynhout David EMU AROTC M 18 414
84 21 CDT Burdick Jeremy IPFW AROTC M 24 414
85 58 PV2 Hundelt Zackary Patriot Academy M 19 414
86 64 CDT Jones Jeffrey Patriot Academy M 19 414
87 68 CDT Kline Taylor SAU ROTC M 20 414
88 69 CDT Laferriere Kyle SAU ROTC M 20 414
89 103 CDT Rein Jacob USI AROTC M 20 414
90 116 CDT Stevens Keller USI AROTC M 19 414
91 136 CDT Wolletz Joshua CMU AROTC M 20 415
92 31 CDT Cribelar Joshua RHIT AROTC M 19 415
93 288 CDT Robles Fransely UIC AROTC M 19 415
94 111 CDT Shin Minyoun IUPUI AROTC M 21 416
95 9 PV1 Barton Richard Patriot Academy M 18 416
96 127 CDT VanWinkle Jason USI AROTC M 20 416
97 25 SGT Christopher David 425th Med Det M 22 417
98 167 CDT Powell Victoria EKU AROTC F 19 417
99 157 CDT Dutton Nick IU AROTC M 21 417
100 101 CDT Ramsey Jack Patriot Academy M 19 417
101 85 Mr. Murray Patrick ChicagoA ROTC M 18 418
102 115 CDT Sparks Cody EKU AROTC M 20 418
103 292 CDT Prescaro Alexander IUN AROTC M 20 418
104 57 CDT Hulsey Benjamin IUPUI AROTC M 24 418
105 99 CDT Porter Richard RHIT AROTC M 19 418
106 26 CDT Cifuentes Andrew Xavier AROTC M 19 418
107 53 CDT Hills Michael Xavier AROTC M 20 418
108 94 SGT Perdue Jason 733rd Main Co. M 29 419
109 106 SSG Richey Chad 733rd Main Co. M 36 419
110 166 CDT Verret Kayla EKU AROTC F 19 419
111 32 CDT Curtis Jeremy USI AROTC M 20 419
112 121 CDT Thorne Alexis Xavier AROTC F 20 419
113 30 SFC Cottrell Brandon ISU DOL-M M 29 420
114 62 CDT Johnson Joshua IUPUI AROTC M 21 420
115 102 2LT Ray Preston Army National Guard M 29 421
116 20 SSG Brown Matthew HHC 38 Combat Aviation M 27 421
117 24 PV1 Cason Idris Patriot Academy M 18 421
118 88 CDT Nelson Zachary USI AROTC M 24 421
119 107 CDT Scharf Matthew Xavier AROTC M 19 422
120 175 CDT Wallace William IUPUI AROTC M 22 423
121 28 PV1 Collins Marcus Patriot Academy M 18 423
122 49 CDT Grethel Ronald Xavier AROTC M 21 424
123 76 PV1 Macedo Eduardo Patriot Academy M 18 426
124 48 PV1 Gonzalez Luis Patriot Academy M 21 427
125 43 LTC Freidhoff Brian RHIT AROTC M 43 427
126 155 CDT Wiggins Patrick UIC AROTC M 25 427
127 63 COL Johnson Craig USACE, Far East Distri M 50 428
128 17 CPT Bower John 316th PSYOP Company M 40 429
129 113 CDT Sirois Kathlynne USI AROTC F 20 433
130 2 SGT Al Aquel Atheel 316th PSYOP Company M 25 434
131 140 SGT Cooper Joel CAJMTC M 25 434
132 118 CDT Straughn Mitchell Patriot Academy M 18 434
133 82 PV1 Miller Nathan Patriot Academy M 20 441
134 18 CDT Boyce Kathleen RHIT AROTC F 18 445
135 144 SGT Leonard Jodi 733 Maint Co F 28 447
136 79 2LT McElyea Michael 2-150th FA M 23 448
137 97 CDT Pittman Alexander IUPUI AROTC M 26 502
138 7 PVT Bailey Joshua Patriot Academy M 20 508
139 83 CDT Moore Kyle Patriot Academy M 20 509
140 27 CDT Cole Mallorie CMU AROTC F 21 512
141 3 CDT Ardizzone Salvatore IUPUI AROTC M 22 515
142 152 SGT  Wells Bobby 1-100th / 102 DIV M 33 521
143 75 CPT Lunsford Sarah Xavier AROTC F 32 524
144 158 SFC Hougesen Richard 1/38th RTI M 44 DNF
145 33 2LT Delaney Bradley 316th PSYOP Company M 25 DNF
146 74 SPC Los Patrick 316th PSYOP Company M 24 DNF
147 11 SGT Bendinger Jonathan 425th Med Det M 28 DNF
148 54 CPT Hooks Sally 425th Med Det F 38 DNF
149 60 1LT Iskra Thomas 425th Med Det M 42 DNF
150 131 PFC Whipker Trevor 425th Med Det M 19 DNF
151 123 2LT Tofts Benjamin 438th Signal Co M 23 DNF
152 156 SPC Wann Stephen 733d Maint Co M 23 DNF
153 55 1LT Hooks Bill 801 CSH Alpha Co M 37 DNF
154 293 CDT Bennett Brandon BSU AROTC M 21 DNF
155 171 CDT Byrne Gage BSU AROTC M 21 DNF
156 170 CDT Klink Mark BSU AROTC M 21 DNF
157 159 Bruc Richard Civilian M 47 DNF
158 150 SPC Jaynes John Co B, 2-152 IN BN M 35 DNF
159 80 CDT Alexander Jonathan EKU AROTC M 18 DNF
160 161 CDT Buerger William EKU AROTC M 19 DNF
161 163 CDT Cutrer Jeffrey EKU AROTC M 19 DNF
162 160 CDT Dickerson Charles EKU AROTC M 20 DNF
163 164 CDT Frame Tyler EKU AROTC M 18 DNF
164 45 SPC Gehlhausen Logan ISU-CAJMTC M 22 DNF
165 174 CDT Burns Bryan IUPUI AROTC M 24 DNF
166 15 PV1 Bland Christopher Patriot Academy M 20 DNF
167 285 PVT Dancer Evan Patriot Academy M 19 DNF
168 42 LTC Freeman Wm. Kenny Patriot Academy M 46 DNF
169 110 CDT Goodwin Prentice Patriot Academy M 19 DNF
170 130 PFC Wencka Nathan Patriot Academy M 19 DNF
171 179 PVT West Nathaniel Patriot Academy M 19 DNF
172 29 CDT Collins Anthony RHIT AROTC M 20 DNF
173 138 CDT Wood James RHIT AROTC M 21 DNF
174 178 CDT Collins Brian UIC AROTC M 20 DNF
175 176 CDT Costello  Clay UIC AROTC M 18 DNF
176 177 CDT Donev Slavi UIC AROTC M 20 DNF
177 291 CDT Jankowski Greg UIC AROTC M 18 DNF
178 78 FTO Mattingly Brandon VCSD M 34 DNF
179 120 LT Tenbarge Kenneth VCSD M 46 DNF
183 114 CPT Smith Jesse 1-151 Infantry M 40 DNF
184 96 CPT Peyton Jerry 316th PSYOP Company M 42 DNF
185 149 Mr.  Reid Mallet CIV DIV M 20 DNF
186 77 1LT Mapes Andrew HHC 2-238 GSAB M 26 DNF
187 81 CDT Miller Ryan IUPUI AROTC M DNF
188 41 SGT Feller Brandon VCSD M 29 DNF
189 92 CO Parker Jarod VCSD M 22 DNF
190 125 CO Totsch David VCSD M 29 DNF