USI logo
University of Southern Indiana
Directories
Contact
USI Home
google search

Norwegian Road March

 

 

                                              USI Army ROTC

Train to Lead...We Commission
                                               

                                                                                   
ROTC!


27 October 2012


POS Num Last Name First Name Unit Gender Age Time
1 2 Kolo Garrett USTRANSCOM M 43 255 TOP MALE
2 3 Paul Michael USAF Ret M 46 307
3 4 Wong Gunther RHIT AROTC M 20 315
4 5 Dickerson Michael RHIT AROTC M 22 326
5 6 Duval Evan RHIT AROTC M 20 330
6 7 Collins Anthony RHIT AROTC M 21 332
7 8 Reilly Christopher IPFW Army ROTC M 21 334
8 9 Burdick Jeremiah IPFW Army ROTC M 25 337
9 10 Engel Jared HHC 113th EN BA M 24 339
10 11 Bigelow David Patriot Academy M 21 343
11 13 Kundert Fredrick RHIT AROTC M 19 343
12 12 Griffith Daniel USI AROTC M 22 343
13 149 Lucero Tristan FHMA M 16 344
14 15 Gray Chase IPFW Army ROTC M 20 345
15 14 Hardy Nicholas United States Army M 25 345
16 17 VanKlaveren Andrew BSU AROTC M 21 346
17 16 Lightburn Larry USI AROTC M 20 346
18 18 Dennis Phillip IUPUI Army ROTC M 21 347
19 19 Giles Aaron IUPUI Army ROTC M 22 347
20 20 Miller Ryan IUPUI Army ROTC M 22 347
21 21 Robinault William IUPUI Army ROTC M 22 347
22 22 Gilman Jeremy IUPUI Army ROTC M 21 348
23 158 Burke Tyler IUPUI Army ROTC M 21 351
24 23 Samples Ehrin RHIT AROTC F 20 351
25 145 Carlock Charles IPFW Army ROTC M 21 352
26 148 Estrello Milo USI ROTC M 30 352
27 26 Chappell Bennett RHIT AROTC M 17 353
28 27 Meyers Tyler RHIT AROTC M 19 353
29 24 Rogers Jonathan RHIT AROTC M 21 353
30 25 Musgrave Logan USI ROTC M 19 353
31 32 Watson John 38th Infantry Division Command Group M 50 354
32 29 Meyers Kenneth BSU AROTC M 21 354
33 30 Roe Aubry BSU AROTC F 26 354 TOP FEMALE
NEW RECORD
34 31 Tolliver Autumn BSU AROTC F 23 354
35 28 Kiki Jaron IUPUI Army ROTC M 19 354
36 141 Felix Terry IPFW Army ROTC M 21 355
37 34 Enuson Nana IUPUI Army ROTC M 30 355
38 33 Beal Zach USI AROTC M 20 355
39 35 Chenault Joshua 1-151 INF SNIPERS M 29 357 TOP TEAM
40 40 Gehlhausen Logan 1-151 INF SNIPERS M 23 357
41 41 Martin Chad 1-151 INF SNIPERS M 38 357
42 42 Swayne William 1-151 INF SNIPERS M 23 357
43 36 Cynecki William Central Michigan University M 22 357
44 38 Czech Daniel Central Michigan University M 19 357
45 39 Files James RHIT AROTC M 20 357
46 43 Ray Preston 1313th EN CO M 30 359
47 44 Steiner Benjamin IPFW Army ROTC m 21 359
48 45 Ball Carolyn BSU AROTC F 19 400
49 46 Sanchez Benjamin BSU AROTC M 20 400
50 47 Greer Zachery IU ROTC M 20 401
51 48 Hueston Andrew IU ROTC M 18 401
52 49 Bray Richard BSU AROTC M 22 403
53 50 Stevens Keller USI AROTC M 20 403
54 51 Davidson William 206th RSG M 30 404
55 53 Radliff Joshua 206th RSG M 31 405
56 52 Lawburgh Baruch BSU AROTC M 21 405
57 146 Wagner Samuel HSC 638th ASB M 27 407
58 54 Massaley Siafa IUPUI Army ROTC M 19 407
59 147 Cross James Patriot Academy M 20 407
60 55 Ross Mathew Patriot Academy M 19 407
61 56 Whitford Tyler RHIT AROTC M 21 407
62 57 Norris Christopher BSU AROTC M 18 408
63 58 Robinson Robert  Patriot Academy  M 19 408
64 59 Benbassat Danny U.S. Army Cadet Corps M 42 409
65 61 Wagner Joseph HSC 638th ASB M 23 410
66 142 Pickett Stephen IUPUI Army ROTC M 35 410
67 60 Miley Jonathan RHIT AROTC M 20 410
68 62 James Brady IUPUI Army ROTC M 22 411
69 143 Miller Kyle IUPUI Army ROTC M 20 411
70 64 Woodruff Brent IUPUI Army ROTC M 26 411
71 63 Smith Jermaine Patriot Academy M 22 411
72 66 Eaton David 38th Combat Aviation Bridgade M 33 412
73 65 Bussey Tiniki 206th RSG F 32 413
74 67 Bussey Toney 206th RSG m 49 413
75 68 Newkirk Andrew 38th Infantry Division Command Group M 26 413
76 69 Schnieders Andrew 38th Infantry Division Command Group M 41 413
77 70 Hornberger Samuel FHMA M 16 413
78 72 Sciutto Paul BSU AROTC M 21 414
79 71 Schmidt Austin IPFW Army ROTC M 21 414
80 74 Shin Minyoung IUPUI Army ROTC F 22 415
81 75 Vasques Rick Patriot Academy M 18 415
82 73 Buckman Brian SIUE ROTC M 21 415
83 155 Clifford Adam FHMA M 18 416
84 76 Willis William Patriot Academy M 19 416
85 151 Woodruff Joshua Patriot Academy M 20 416
86 77 Hawkins India IPFW Army ROTC M 21 417
87 78 Hullinger Clarence IPFW Army ROTC M 21 417
88 80 Warren Reid IPFW Army ROTC M 20 417
89 79 Mullendore Thadious Patriot Academy M 19 417
90 81 Freeman William Patriot Academy  M 47 418
91 82 Sebree Fredrick  206th RSG M 33 419
92 85 Evans Mathew 38th DIV M 30 419
93 159 O'Neill Timothy FHMA M 17 419
94 83 Smith Andrew FHMA M 18 419
95 84 Smithson Austin FHMA M 16 419
96 87 Joy Benjamin 713th Engineer Company (SAPPER) M 37 420
97 89 Peavier Gatlin FHMA M 15 420
98 86 Gosser Tony IPFW Army ROTC M 21 420
99 37 Hatten Brandon USI AROTC M 20 420
100 88 Martin Spenser USI AROTC M 22 420
101 92 Thomas Alan Cco 76th BSTB M 19 421
102 90 Enright Anthony Indiana Army National Guard M 29 421
103 91 Ridings Steven Patriot Academy M 49 421
104 153 Rustman Adrain USI AROTC M 22 421
105 93 Dismore Ryan 113th Engineer Battalion M 21 422
106 94 Donahue Christopher ARE-USTRANSCOM M 34 422
107 152 Judd Morgon Cco 76th BSTB M 28 422
108 96 Botezatu Brandon FHMA M 17 422
109 95 Young Caleb USI AROTC M 19 422
110 97 Busen Jared Dco 2/334/3/95th M 30 423
111 98 Haab Patrick FHMA M 31 423
112 160 Dykes Scott Indiana Army National Guard M 29 423
113 101 Wininger II Steven HQ 1-151 INFANTRY M 40 424
114 100 Sparling Michael SIUE ROTC M 23 424
115 99 Nalin Andrew USI ROTC M 24 424
116 102 Henley Adline IPFW Army ROTC M 21 425
117 103 Hunter Logan IU ROTC M 18 425
118 104 Keith Cody USI AROTC M 24 425
119 105 Fromme Keith A co 1-151st Infantry M 24 426
120 106 Land Joseph FHMA M 24 426
121 156 Johnson Craig USACE M 51 426
122 109 McMillion Zachary DET 2 COMPANY B IN // R&R M 31 428
123 107 Cruz Jordan IPFW Army ROTC M 18 428
124 144 Walker Ian  IPFW Army ROTC M 21 428
125 110 WALKER VINCENT IPFW Army ROTC M 21 428
126 108 Wilber Jennifer USI ROTC F 20 428
127 111 DePrey Jessica BSU AROTC F 22 429
128 112 Moore Robert  DET 2 COMPANY B IN // R&R M 37 429
129 113 Bower John 316th PSYOP Company M 41 430
130 114 Swisher Roy Patriot Academy M 56 431
131 115 Niswonger Brian Army National Guard M 22 432
132 116 Melton Kevin US ARMY M 50 433
133 118 O'Donnell Timothy 713th Engineer Company M 36 434
134 117 Johnson Chris CIV DIV M 17 434
135 154 Jackson Alma Evansville MRE  F 33 435
136 125 Beety Michael B Co, 2-151 IN M 39 441
137 150 Harvey Joe CMU M 44 444
138 120 Slaughter Steven 38th Infantry Division Headquarters M 46 453
139 119 Maerz Christian Patriot Academy M 19 453
140 121 Kucera Ariel HHC 113th EN BN F 21 454
141 122 Teachey William Army National Guard M 34 455
142 123 Park Henry Evansville MRE  M 32 455
143 157 Brassine Cory A co 1-151st Infantry M 29 505
144 124 Thony Oliver FHMA M 14 505
145 126 Layman Jessica FHMA F 17 525
146 127 Kristensen Duane RHIT AROTC M 18 534
  166 Dill Johnathan 113 EN BN M 20 DNF
  167 Duncan Jeffrey 113th EN BN M 50 DNF
  179 Smith Jesse 1-151 IN M 41 DNF
  131 Pulsipher Brian 209th Quartermaster Company M 33 DNF
  171 Iskra Thomas 425 MCD M 43 DNF
  164 DeRue Eric A/38th DIV M 43 DNF
  175 Pulsipher Brian BSU AROTC M   DNF
  133 Robbins Kenny Cco 76th BSTB M 41 DNF
  134 McBride Dodie Evansville MRE  F 33 DNF
  162 Conrad Nicholas F. Co. 3-238th AVN (ATS) M 26 DNF
  177 Rodreiguez Yadira FHMA M 16 DNF
  139 Ayinde Chad HQs 138th Regiment (CA) INRTI M   DNF
  138 Ayinde Jamie HQs 138th Regiment (CA) INRTI F 27 DNF
  56 Harmon Angelica IPFW Army ROTC M 21 DNF
  131 Hopkins David IPFW Army ROTC M 21 DNF
  176 Reusser Benjamin IPFW Army ROTC M 21 DNF
  135 Snyder Aaron IPFW Army ROTC m 18 DNF
  137 STEVENS JORDAN IPFW Army ROTC M 21 DNF
  136 Wang Lei IPFW Army ROTC M 21 DNF
  169 Hagan Tyler IRDO M 23 DNF
  163 Craig Phillip IU ROTC M 18 DNF
  128 Bokmeyer Andrew IUPUI Army ROTC M 36 DNF
  130 Deeter Darrick IUPUI Army ROTC M 21 DNF
  129 Chasse Keith Patriot Academy M 21 DNF
  140 Brehob Jacob RHIT AROTC M 19 DNF
  165 Diallo Thierno RHIT AROTC M 20 DNF
  170 Hughes Heather RHIT AROTC F 20 DNF
  172 Mangan Seth RHIT AROTC M 19 DNF
  174 Pagel Blake RHIT AROTC M 18 DNF
    Chapman William US ARMY M 53 DNF
  132 Puskas John US ARMY M 44 DNF
  161 Cochren Travis USI AROTC M 22 DNF
  178 Sirois Kaitlynne USI AROTC F 22 DNF
  60 Wells Crystal USI AROTC F 22 DNF
  173 Mitchell Zane USI Engineering M 51 DNF