University of Southern Indiana

2008

POS Roster # Rank Last Name First Name Unit Sex Age TIME
1 84 IV Davis Timothy Purdue University M 22 2:38:21 TOP MALE
2 7 III Nuxoll James Olivet Nazarene M 20 2:47:25
3 56   Bustin Jonathan IUPUI M 20 2:56:14
4 4 I Bennett Micah Olivet Nazarene M 20 3:08:33
5 85 IV Woroszylo Tommy Purdue University M 22 3:08:57
6 99 CPT Miller Andrew CAJMTC M 34 3:12:31
7 5 IV Stewart Caleb Olivet Nazarene M 21 3:19:54
8 45   Browning Chris IUPUI M 26 3:22:55
9 42   Brodmerkel Colin IUPUI M 22 3:23:18
10 37 III Bergmann Heath E Kentucky U M 26 3:26:54
11 52   Marek Brian IUPUI M 20 3:27:51
12 70 II Sands Shawn U of Wis - La Crosse M 26 3:28:59
13 43   Sims John IUPUI M 24 3:34:26
14 122 2LT Kaelin David 1438th Trans CO M 37 3:40:41
15 6 III Gunter Trenton Olivet Nazarene M 21 3:41:48
16 201 SPC Rechtin William C 1/149 Inf M 24 3:43:05
17 86 I Gressel Bryan Purdue University M 18 3:43:53
18 222 III Hopf Brandon USI M 22 3:47:00
19 12 III Herr Ryan Olivet Nazarene M 21 3:48:11
20 15 IV Reierson Nicholas Olivet Nazarene M 21 3:48:14
21 49   Paul Scott IUPUI M 20 3:49:36
23 35 II Hess James E Kentucky U M 19 3:52:21
22 34 III White Justin E Kentucky U M 28 3:52:21
24 39 III Dusing Josh E Kentucky U M 20 3:52:28
25 26 II Rex Brandon Ball State M 19 3:54:41
26 55   Gallager Colleen IUPUI F 18 3:55:08 TOP FEMALE
27 110 2LT Elkins Katie 219th BfSB F 24 3:57:10
28 47   Rosh Tyler IUPUI M 19 3:57:40
29 22 I Zimmerman Luke Ball State M 18 3:57:59
30 72 II Fragelich Joe U of Illinois M 20 4:00:03
31 14 III Crowley Jacob Olivet Nazarene M 21 4:00:40
32 207 III Gambill Chris Indiana University M 20 4:01:13
33 208 II Pavnica Kevin Indiana University M 19 4:01:13
34 209 I Whittier Kyle Indiana University M 18 4:01:40
36 51   McClyea Michael IUPUI M 20 4:02:12
35 46   Tofts Ben IUPUI M 20 4:02:12
37 104 SGT Sheridan Brian 1-335 Inf M 22 4:03:14
38 87 III Finley Jeffrey U of Illinois M 21 4:03:38
39 112 SSG Crist Kenneth 81st Troop Command M 27 4:03:48
40 120 MAJ Fink Cris 219th BfSB M 36 4:04:09
41 109 SSG Thomas David 219th BfSB M 38 4:04:09
42 101 SSG Dombey Nicholas 1-335 Inf M 28 4:05:02
43 88 II Kreymborg Scott U of Illinois M 20 4:05:33
46 203 PVT Hendricks Kiel 384th MP Co. M 18 4:06:05
44 216 IV Kirkland Nicholas RHIT M 21 4:06:05
45 217 I Ralph Jordan RHIT M 19 4:06:05
47 206 SSG Stevick Corey 2/337 TSB M 31 4:06:49
48 29 SGT Williams William IPFW M 30 4:07:36
49 2 IV Taylor Brooklyn Olivet Nazarene F 21 4:09:19
50 10 I Hileman Michael  Olivet Nazarene M 19 4:09:20
51 220 CPT Sherven Corey IUPUI M 28 4:09:21
52 9 PFC Matson Thomas Olivet Nazarene M 19 4:09:27
54 38 II Ashcraft Cody E Kentucky U M 19 4:11:35
55 40 II Chatigny Cory E Kentucky U M 19 4:11:35
53 36 I Collins Dakota E Kentucky U M 18 4:11:35
57 124 CPT Carpenter Mark 2nd BN 338th Regt M 43 4:12:33
56 125 LTC Johnson Craig 2nd BN 338th Regt M 47 4:12:33
58 123 MAJ Elkins Jim 2nd BN 338th Regt M 41 4:12:43
59 30 2LT Edwards Evan IPFW M 27 4:13:30
61 224 SSG Lee Travis Det 18 R&R M 40 4:13:36
60 119 SGT Swanson Curtis MED Branch M 25 4:13:36
62 204 II Hoesman Justin USI M 19 4:15:12
63 211 IV Courture Daniel Indiana University M 26 4:15:15
64 95 OC Heiwig Daniel IMA-OCS-5509 M 27 4:15:24
65 17 IV Perkins Eudon Ball State M 29 4:15:44
66 33 II Enright Anthony IPFW M 18 4:16:53
67 92 SSG Aber Joshua OCS M 26 4:16:55
68 218 IV Cummings-Peterlin Earl  USI M 29 4:17:06
69 62 I Allmaras-zen Tai-Shan U of Wis - La Crosse M 19 4:17:30 TOP TEAM
70 63 II Bless Jonathon U of Wis - La Crosse M 19 4:17:30
71 64 I Idso Keith U of Wis - La Crosse M 18 4:17:30
72 65 2LT Morris Ian U of Wis - La Crosse M 22 4:17:30
73 210 III Moir Andrew Indiana University M 21 4:18:39
74 24 IV Shelly Chad Ball State M 26 4:18:46
75 41 2LT Shields Ryan CO B 1-151 Inf M 22 4:18:59
76 71 II Nguyen Trung-Viet U of Illinois M 19 4:19:08
77 96 III Evers Jareth U of Illinois M 21 4:19:27
78 114 SFC Enlow Ronald Det 18 R&R M 39 4:19:42
79 74 I Holder Jermod IU Northwest M 23 4:20:53
81 28 IV Flook Derek Ball State M 21 4:21:40
80 19 IV Risner Joshua Ball State M   4:21:40
83 59 I Bartel Douglas U of Wis - La Crosse M 18 4:21:43
85 61 IV Emmart Jared U of Wis - La Crosse M 23 4:21:43
84 60 I Sheffert Steven U of Wis - La Crosse M 18 4:21:43
82 58 III Voelker James U of Wis - La Crosse M 20 4:21:43
86 115 CPT Williams Chris MED Branch M 37 4:21:53
87 23 IV Becker Christopher Ball State M 22 4:23:04
88 31 I Proegler, Ryan IPFW M 18 4:23:04
89 54   Hovee Luke IUPUI M 19 4:23:04
93 18 N/A Perkins Ife Ball State F 28 4:23:30
90 8 II Casey Clinton Olivet Nazarene M 19 4:23:30
91 11 I Hoffman David Olivet Nazarene M 18 4:23:30
92 3 III Shankster Leah Olivet Nazarene F 19 4:23:30
94 106 SSG Keith David 1-335 Inf M 39 4:24:05
95 219 SGT Morath Eric Det 18 R&R M 22 4:24:10
96 13 II Jackson Paul Olivet Nazarene M 19 4:24:16
97 98 MSG Driver Robert 1-335 Inf M 39 4:24:30
99 205 II Jolley Jason USI M 29 4:24:30
98 202 IV Mitchell Tyler USI M 24 4:24:30
100 213 IV Todd Chris USI M 29 4:24:30
101 97 SGM Bowen Ernest 1-335 Inf M 40 4:26:28
102 21 III Buck Nicholas Ball State M 24 4:26:34
103 20 MAJ Brophy Kenneth Ball State M 38 4:27:20
104 117 SGT McCollum Charles 939th MP CO M 25 4:29:07
105 91 I Holtz Pamela U of Illinois F 18 4:29:16
106 215 PVT Evans Oliver Det 5 M 25 4:29:27
107 48   Sell Nathaniel IUPUI M 20 4:30:20
108 16 MAJ Cummins Timothy Ball State M 44 4:31:20
113 69 I Dietzen Amanda U of Wis - La Crosse F 18 4:31:20
109 57 SFC Eisch Brian U of Wis - La Crosse M 33 4:31:20
111 67 I Fusilier Elizabeth U of Wis - La Crosse F 18 4:31:20
110 66 II Schumer Theresa U of Wis - La Crosse F 23 4:31:20
112 68 I Wiese Lisa U of Wis - La Crosse F 19 4:31:20
114 75 II Balaoing Nicholas U of Illinois M 19 4:33:33
115 73 II Brown Dwayne IU Northwest M 20 4:34:02
116 182             4:34:35
117 221 I Hearn  Marvin USI M 19 4:36:34
118 1 IV Sterk Megan Olivet Nazarene F 21 4:45:36
119 25 III Schultz Kari Ball State F 21 4:52:19
120 94 2LT Nixon Chad 310th ESC M 30 4:52:52
121 83 II Hill Michael IU Northwest M 23 4:54:30
122 50   Nance Jonna IUPUI F 22 4:56:54
123 118 LTC Rickey Brian MED Branch M 58 4:59:07
124 126 MSG Cortez Ricardo 2nd BN 338th Regt M 52 4:59:28
125 89 I Tie Aileen U of Illinois F 17 5:01:50
126 127 PFC Elder Jonathan CO B 1-163  M 19 5:03:30
127 90 II Donates Victoria U of Illinois F 20 5:05:35
129 111 1LT Salyers Rikki 81st Troop Command F 25 5:09:45
128 116 CPT Williams Elizabeth MED Branch F 33 5:09:45
130 53   Latifi Arman IUPUI M 19 5:13:18
134 108 SGT Andrews Monte 1-335 Inf M 46 DNF
147 102 SGT Pedigo James 1-335 Inf M 22 DNF
135 103 SGT Sullivan Daniel 1-335 Inf M 22 DNF
148 107 1LT Azeez Muzinat 81st Troop Command F 25 DNF
136 113 SGT Wright Tonya 81st Troop Command F 26 DNF
133 93 SSG Snipes Gregory 8th US Army M 31 DNF
146 27 IV Fancher Michael  Ball State M 22 DNF
151 214 Civ Conner Patrick Civilian M 14 DNF
131   SFC Stevens Michael  Det 18 R&R M 37 DNF
137 223 I Benston Daniel Indiana University M 19 DNF
132 32 II Golden Zach IPFW M 18 DNF
140 78 II Anderson Deanna IU Northwest F 21 DNF
141 79 IV Caves Kyle IU Northwest M 23 DNF
143 82 III Cotts James IU Northwest M 27 DNF
139 77 II Gutierrez Desirae IU Northwest F 20 DNF
142 80 II Johnson Terrin IU Northwest F 20 DNF
138 76 I Kallas Charles IU Northwest M 19 DNF
149 44   Kitchell Steven IUPUI M 20 DNF
144 100   Cook David RHIT     DNF
150 105 IV Cuma Leslie USI F 23 DNF
145 212 III Phillips Michael USI M 26 DNF

 

Contact CPT Adam Balbach

×

Send Email to

×