University of Southern Indiana

2011

29 October 2011

POS Num RANK Last Name First Name Unit Gender Age Time
1 36 CDT Durian Elijah Xavier AROTC M 20 230 TOP MALE / NEW RECORD
2 52 CDT Harper David Xavier AROTC M 21 255
3 294 CDT Ruble Jon BSU AROTC M 21 257
4 153 MAJ Kolo Garrett ARE-US TRANSCOM M 42 306
5 129 CDT    Zachariah BSU AROTC M 26 308
6 173 CDT Schneider Logan BSU AROTC M 18 308
7 6 CDT Babbitt Steven EMU AROTC M 22 326
8 86 CDT Nalin Andrew USI AROTC M 23 328
9 108 CDT Schulten Andrew USI AROTC M 21 328
10 100 PVT Presley Christopher Patriot Academy M 19 329
11 13 PFC Bigelow David National Guard M 20 337
12 71 PV1 Land Chandler Patriot Academy M 18 337
13 51 CDT Griffith Daniel USI AROTC M 22 341
14 65 CDT Keith Cody USI AROTC M 23 341
15 61 CDT Jefferds Ryan Xavier AROTC M 21 341 TOP TEAM / NEW RECORD
16 72 CDT Leugers Conrad Xavier AROTC M 20 341
17 89 CDT Nelson Michael Xavier AROTC M 19 341
18 124 Mr. Topper Keith Xavier AROTC M 20 341
19 93 Mr. Paul Michael Civ Div - USAF Retired M 45 343
20 137 CDT Wong Gunther RHIT AROTC M 19 343
21 35 SPC Drake Andrew 733rd Main Co. M 26 346
22 151 CDT Rex Brandon BSU AROTC M 22 346
23 40 CDT Ellis Spencer IUPUI AROTC M 19 346
24 50 CDT Griffing Preston IPFW AROTC M 26 347
25 44 PV1 Garland John  Patriot Academy M 19 347
26 109 CDT Shak Steven EMU AROTC M 20 350
27 98 CDT Pollard Vaughn IUPUI AROTC M 21 351
28 84 CDT Morgan Manning RHIT AROTC M 20 351
29 12 PFC Benner Lance Patriot Academy M 18 352
30 87 PVT Nelson Richard Patriot Academy M 19 352
31 133 PV1 Wilson Christopher Patriot Academy M 19 352
32 135 LTC Wise Mike EMU AROTC M 42 353
33 128 CDT Waters Lawerence RHIT AROTC M 22 353
34 73 CDT Lightburne Larry USI AROTC M 19 353
35 142 SSG  Lehman Kevin 1638th Trans Co M 26 355
36 141 SSG Wright Michael 1638th Trans Co M 28 355
37 168 SFC Smith Tom Bco 2/151 M 41 355
38 56 CDT Hoppenjans Eric USI AROTC M 22 355
39 1 PVT Aguilar Christopher Patriot Academy M 21 357
40 8 CPT Barham Andrew Xavier AROTC M 33 357
41 66 CDT Kildow William Chicago AROTC M 18 359
42 119 CDT Taku Nelson IUPUI AROTC M 29 359
43 37 CDT Duvall Evan RHIT AROTC M 19 359
44 95 CDT Peterson Benjamin RHIT AROTC M 20 359
45 286 CDT Mazon Angel UIC AROTC M 24 359
46 67 2LT Kitchell Steven 316th PSYOP Company M 23 400
47 112 SGT Shoellhorn Britton CAJMTC-Post Chapel F 22 400
48 148 Mr.  Sizemore Shawn CIV DIV M 20 400
49 165 CDT Zaage Karyn EKU AROTC F 18 400 TOP FEMALE
50 39 CDT Eiser Charles Xavier AROTC M 22 400
51 169 CDT Van Klaveren Andrew BSU AROTC M 20 401
52 47 CDT Giles Aaron IUPUI AROTC M 21 402
53 46 CDT Geselman John CMU AROTC M 19 403
54 90 CDT O'Brien Johnathon CMU AROTC M 20 403
55 126 CDT Trevino Christopher CMU AROTC M 19 403
56 146 Mr.  Herwehe Logan CIV DIV M 20 404
57 290 CDT Lopez Christian UIC AROTC M 21 404
58 287 CDT Rodriguez Christian UIC AROTC M 20 404
59 10 CDT Baylon Raul USI AROTC M 21 405
60 172 CDT Merritt Jeffrey BSU AROTC M 22 406
61 23 CDT Carlock Charles IPFW AROTC M 20 406
62 4 CDT Armstrong Brock SAU ROTC M 22 406
63 19 CDT Bradt Joel SAU ROTC M 18 406
64 70 CO Lancaster Allison VCSD F 37 406
65 105 PV1 Richarte Vincent Patriot Academy M 20 408
66 139 PV1 Wright Jacob Patriot Academy M 18 408
67 22 PV1 Burrell Christopher Patriot Academy M 18 409
68 289 PVT Livengood Colby Patriot Academy M 19 409
69 132 PV1 Wilson Joshua Patriot Academy M 17 409
70 117 2LT Storey Andrew RHIT AROTC M 22 409
71 5 PVT Arrington Cameron Patriot Academy M 20 410
72 91 CDT Olech Matthew EMU AROTC M 21 411
73 134 SSG Wininger II Steven HHC 1-151 IN M 39 411
74 122 CPT Tierney Steven Patriot Academy M 35 411
75 14 CDT Biondo Vincent RHIT AROTC M 21 411
76 38 Mr. Eichmiller Eric USMC M 36 411
77 147 Mr.  Guillquest Paden CIV DIV M 21 413
78 16 SSG Bockting George HHC 1-151 IN M 32 413
79 34 CDT Diallo Thierno RHIT AROTC M 18 413
80 143 SSG Shannon Nathaniel 1438th Trans CO M 26 414
81 162 CDT Ulery Nick EKU AROTC M 21 414
82 59 CDT Hutchison David EMU AROTC M 23 414
83 104 CDT Reynhout David EMU AROTC M 18 414
84 21 CDT Burdick Jeremy IPFW AROTC M 24 414
85 58 PV2 Hundelt Zackary Patriot Academy M 19 414
86 64 CDT Jones Jeffrey Patriot Academy M 19 414
87 68 CDT Kline Taylor SAU ROTC M 20 414
88 69 CDT Laferriere Kyle SAU ROTC M 20 414
89 103 CDT Rein Jacob USI AROTC M 20 414
90 116 CDT Stevens Keller USI AROTC M 19 414
91 136 CDT Wolletz Joshua CMU AROTC M 20 415
92 31 CDT Cribelar Joshua RHIT AROTC M 19 415
93 288 CDT Robles Fransely UIC AROTC M 19 415
94 111 CDT Shin Minyoun IUPUI AROTC M 21 416
95 9 PV1 Barton Richard Patriot Academy M 18 416
96 127 CDT VanWinkle Jason USI AROTC M 20 416
97 25 SGT Christopher David 425th Med Det M 22 417
98 167 CDT Powell Victoria EKU AROTC F 19 417
99 157 CDT Dutton Nick IU AROTC M 21 417
100 101 CDT Ramsey Jack Patriot Academy M 19 417
101 85 Mr. Murray Patrick ChicagoA ROTC M 18 418
102 115 CDT Sparks Cody EKU AROTC M 20 418
103 292 CDT Prescaro Alexander IUN AROTC M 20 418
104 57 CDT Hulsey Benjamin IUPUI AROTC M 24 418
105 99 CDT Porter Richard RHIT AROTC M 19 418
106 26 CDT Cifuentes Andrew Xavier AROTC M 19 418
107 53 CDT Hills Michael Xavier AROTC M 20 418
108 94 SGT Perdue Jason 733rd Main Co. M 29 419
109 106 SSG Richey Chad 733rd Main Co. M 36 419
110 166 CDT Verret Kayla EKU AROTC F 19 419
111 32 CDT Curtis Jeremy USI AROTC M 20 419
112 121 CDT Thorne Alexis Xavier AROTC F 20 419
113 30 SFC Cottrell Brandon ISU DOL-M M 29 420
114 62 CDT Johnson Joshua IUPUI AROTC M 21 420
115 102 2LT Ray Preston Army National Guard M 29 421
116 20 SSG Brown Matthew HHC 38 Combat Aviation M 27 421
117 24 PV1 Cason Idris Patriot Academy M 18 421
118 88 CDT Nelson Zachary USI AROTC M 24 421
119 107 CDT Scharf Matthew Xavier AROTC M 19 422
120 175 CDT Wallace William IUPUI AROTC M 22 423
121 28 PV1 Collins Marcus Patriot Academy M 18 423
122 49 CDT Grethel Ronald Xavier AROTC M 21 424
123 76 PV1 Macedo Eduardo Patriot Academy M 18 426
124 48 PV1 Gonzalez Luis Patriot Academy M 21 427
125 43 LTC Freidhoff Brian RHIT AROTC M 43 427
126 155 CDT Wiggins Patrick UIC AROTC M 25 427
127 63 COL Johnson Craig USACE, Far East Distri M 50 428
128 17 CPT Bower John 316th PSYOP Company M 40 429
129 113 CDT Sirois Kathlynne USI AROTC F 20 433
130 2 SGT Al Aquel Atheel 316th PSYOP Company M 25 434
131 140 SGT Cooper Joel CAJMTC M 25 434
132 118 CDT Straughn Mitchell Patriot Academy M 18 434
133 82 PV1 Miller Nathan Patriot Academy M 20 441
134 18 CDT Boyce Kathleen RHIT AROTC F 18 445
135 144 SGT Leonard Jodi 733 Maint Co F 28 447
136 79 2LT McElyea Michael 2-150th FA M 23 448
137 97 CDT Pittman Alexander IUPUI AROTC M 26 502
138 7 PVT Bailey Joshua Patriot Academy M 20 508
139 83 CDT Moore Kyle Patriot Academy M 20 509
140 27 CDT Cole Mallorie CMU AROTC F 21 512
141 3 CDT Ardizzone Salvatore IUPUI AROTC M 22 515
142 152 SGT  Wells Bobby 1-100th / 102 DIV M 33 521
143 75 CPT Lunsford Sarah Xavier AROTC F 32 524
144 158 SFC Hougesen Richard 1/38th RTI M 44 DNF
145 33 2LT Delaney Bradley 316th PSYOP Company M 25 DNF
146 74 SPC Los Patrick 316th PSYOP Company M 24 DNF
147 11 SGT Bendinger Jonathan 425th Med Det M 28 DNF
148 54 CPT Hooks Sally 425th Med Det F 38 DNF
149 60 1LT Iskra Thomas 425th Med Det M 42 DNF
150 131 PFC Whipker Trevor 425th Med Det M 19 DNF
151 123 2LT Tofts Benjamin 438th Signal Co M 23 DNF
152 156 SPC Wann Stephen 733d Maint Co M 23 DNF
153 55 1LT Hooks Bill 801 CSH Alpha Co M 37 DNF
154 293 CDT Bennett Brandon BSU AROTC M 21 DNF
155 171 CDT Byrne Gage BSU AROTC M 21 DNF
156 170 CDT Klink Mark BSU AROTC M 21 DNF
157 159 Bruc Richard Civilian M 47 DNF
158 150 SPC Jaynes John Co B, 2-152 IN BN M 35 DNF
159 80 CDT Alexander Jonathan EKU AROTC M 18 DNF
160 161 CDT Buerger William EKU AROTC M 19 DNF
161 163 CDT Cutrer Jeffrey EKU AROTC M 19 DNF
162 160 CDT Dickerson Charles EKU AROTC M 20 DNF
163 164 CDT Frame Tyler EKU AROTC M 18 DNF
164 45 SPC Gehlhausen Logan ISU-CAJMTC M 22 DNF
165 174 CDT Burns Bryan IUPUI AROTC M 24 DNF
166 15 PV1 Bland Christopher Patriot Academy M 20 DNF
167 285 PVT Dancer Evan Patriot Academy M 19 DNF
168 42 LTC Freeman Wm. Kenny Patriot Academy M 46 DNF
169 110 CDT Goodwin Prentice Patriot Academy M 19 DNF
170 130 PFC Wencka Nathan Patriot Academy M 19 DNF
171 179 PVT West Nathaniel Patriot Academy M 19 DNF
172 29 CDT Collins Anthony RHIT AROTC M 20 DNF
173 138 CDT Wood James RHIT AROTC M 21 DNF
174 178 CDT Collins Brian UIC AROTC M 20 DNF
175 176 CDT Costello  Clay UIC AROTC M 18 DNF
176 177 CDT Donev Slavi UIC AROTC M 20 DNF
177 291 CDT Jankowski Greg UIC AROTC M 18 DNF
178 78 FTO Mattingly Brandon VCSD M 34 DNF
179 120 LT Tenbarge Kenneth VCSD M 46 DNF
183 114 CPT Smith Jesse 1-151 Infantry M 40 DNF
184 96 CPT Peyton Jerry 316th PSYOP Company M 42 DNF
185 149 Mr.  Reid Mallet CIV DIV M 20 DNF
186 77 1LT Mapes Andrew HHC 2-238 GSAB M 26 DNF
187 81 CDT Miller Ryan IUPUI AROTC M DNF
188 41 SGT Feller Brandon VCSD M 29 DNF
189 92 CO Parker Jarod VCSD M 22 DNF
190 125 CO Totsch David VCSD M 29 DNF

Contact CPT Adam Balbach

×

Send Email to

×