University of Southern Indiana

2012

27 October 2012

POS Num Last Name First Name Unit Gender Age Time
1 2 Kolo Garrett USTRANSCOM M 43 255 TOP MALE
2 3 Paul Michael USAF Ret M 46 307
3 4 Wong Gunther RHIT AROTC M 20 315
4 5 Dickerson Michael RHIT AROTC M 22 326
5 6 Duval Evan RHIT AROTC M 20 330
6 7 Collins Anthony RHIT AROTC M 21 332
7 8 Reilly Christopher IPFW Army ROTC M 21 334
8 9 Burdick Jeremiah IPFW Army ROTC M 25 337
9 10 Engel Jared HHC 113th EN BA M 24 339
10 11 Bigelow David Patriot Academy M 21 343
11 13 Kundert Fredrick RHIT AROTC M 19 343
12 12 Griffith Daniel USI AROTC M 22 343
13 149 Lucero Tristan FHMA M 16 344
14 15 Gray Chase IPFW Army ROTC M 20 345
15 14 Hardy Nicholas United States Army M 25 345
16 17 VanKlaveren Andrew BSU AROTC M 21 346
17 16 Lightburn Larry USI AROTC M 20 346
18 18 Dennis Phillip IUPUI Army ROTC M 21 347
19 19 Giles Aaron IUPUI Army ROTC M 22 347
20 20 Miller Ryan IUPUI Army ROTC M 22 347
21 21 Robinault William IUPUI Army ROTC M 22 347
22 22 Gilman Jeremy IUPUI Army ROTC M 21 348
23 158 Burke Tyler IUPUI Army ROTC M 21 351
24 23 Samples Ehrin RHIT AROTC F 20 351
25 145 Carlock Charles IPFW Army ROTC M 21 352
26 148 Estrello Milo USI ROTC M 30 352
27 26 Chappell Bennett RHIT AROTC M 17 353
28 27 Meyers Tyler RHIT AROTC M 19 353
29 24 Rogers Jonathan RHIT AROTC M 21 353
30 25 Musgrave Logan USI ROTC M 19 353
31 32 Watson John 38th Infantry Division Command Group M 50 354
32 29 Meyers Kenneth BSU AROTC M 21 354
33 30 Roe Aubry BSU AROTC F 26 354 TOP FEMALE NEW RECORD
34 31 Tolliver Autumn BSU AROTC F 23 354
35 28 Kiki Jaron IUPUI Army ROTC M 19 354
36 141 Felix Terry IPFW Army ROTC M 21 355
37 34 Enuson Nana IUPUI Army ROTC M 30 355
38 33 Beal Zach USI AROTC M 20 355
39 35 Chenault Joshua 1-151 INF SNIPERS M 29 357 TOP TEAM
40 40 Gehlhausen Logan 1-151 INF SNIPERS M 23 357
41 41 Martin Chad 1-151 INF SNIPERS M 38 357
42 42 Swayne William 1-151 INF SNIPERS M 23 357
43 36 Cynecki William Central Michigan University M 22 357
44 38 Czech Daniel Central Michigan University M 19 357
45 39 Files James RHIT AROTC M 20 357
46 43 Ray Preston 1313th EN CO M 30 359
47 44 Steiner Benjamin IPFW Army ROTC m 21 359
48 45 Ball Carolyn BSU AROTC F 19 400
49 46 Sanchez Benjamin BSU AROTC M 20 400
50 47 Greer Zachery IU ROTC M 20 401
51 48 Hueston Andrew IU ROTC M 18 401
52 49 Bray Richard BSU AROTC M 22 403
53 50 Stevens Keller USI AROTC M 20 403
54 51 Davidson William 206th RSG M 30 404
55 53 Radliff Joshua 206th RSG M 31 405
56 52 Lawburgh Baruch BSU AROTC M 21 405
57 146 Wagner Samuel HSC 638th ASB M 27 407
58 54 Massaley Siafa IUPUI Army ROTC M 19 407
59 147 Cross James Patriot Academy M 20 407
60 55 Ross Mathew Patriot Academy M 19 407
61 56 Whitford Tyler RHIT AROTC M 21 407
62 57 Norris Christopher BSU AROTC M 18 408
63 58 Robinson Robert  Patriot Academy  M 19 408
64 59 Benbassat Danny U.S. Army Cadet Corps M 42 409
65 61 Wagner Joseph HSC 638th ASB M 23 410
66 142 Pickett Stephen IUPUI Army ROTC M 35 410
67 60 Miley Jonathan RHIT AROTC M 20 410
68 62 James Brady IUPUI Army ROTC M 22 411
69 143 Miller Kyle IUPUI Army ROTC M 20 411
70 64 Woodruff Brent IUPUI Army ROTC M 26 411
71 63 Smith Jermaine Patriot Academy M 22 411
72 66 Eaton David 38th Combat Aviation Bridgade M 33 412
73 65 Bussey Tiniki 206th RSG F 32 413
74 67 Bussey Toney 206th RSG m 49 413
75 68 Newkirk Andrew 38th Infantry Division Command Group M 26 413
76 69 Schnieders Andrew 38th Infantry Division Command Group M 41 413
77 70 Hornberger Samuel FHMA M 16 413
78 72 Sciutto Paul BSU AROTC M 21 414
79 71 Schmidt Austin IPFW Army ROTC M 21 414
80 74 Shin Minyoung IUPUI Army ROTC F 22 415
81 75 Vasques Rick Patriot Academy M 18 415
82 73 Buckman Brian SIUE ROTC M 21 415
83 155 Clifford Adam FHMA M 18 416
84 76 Willis William Patriot Academy M 19 416
85 151 Woodruff Joshua Patriot Academy M 20 416
86 77 Hawkins India IPFW Army ROTC M 21 417
87 78 Hullinger Clarence IPFW Army ROTC M 21 417
88 80 Warren Reid IPFW Army ROTC M 20 417
89 79 Mullendore Thadious Patriot Academy M 19 417
90 81 Freeman William Patriot Academy  M 47 418
91 82 Sebree Fredrick  206th RSG M 33 419
92 85 Evans Mathew 38th DIV M 30 419
93 159 O'Neill Timothy FHMA M 17 419
94 83 Smith Andrew FHMA M 18 419
95 84 Smithson Austin FHMA M 16 419
96 87 Joy Benjamin 713th Engineer Company (SAPPER) M 37 420
97 89 Peavier Gatlin FHMA M 15 420
98 86 Gosser Tony IPFW Army ROTC M 21 420
99 37 Hatten Brandon USI AROTC M 20 420
100 88 Martin Spenser USI AROTC M 22 420
101 92 Thomas Alan Cco 76th BSTB M 19 421
102 90 Enright Anthony Indiana Army National Guard M 29 421
103 91 Ridings Steven Patriot Academy M 49 421
104 153 Rustman Adrain USI AROTC M 22 421
105 93 Dismore Ryan 113th Engineer Battalion M 21 422
106 94 Donahue Christopher ARE-USTRANSCOM M 34 422
107 152 Judd Morgon Cco 76th BSTB M 28 422
108 96 Botezatu Brandon FHMA M 17 422
109 95 Young Caleb USI AROTC M 19 422
110 97 Busen Jared Dco 2/334/3/95th M 30 423
111 98 Haab Patrick FHMA M 31 423
112 160 Dykes Scott Indiana Army National Guard M 29 423
113 101 Wininger II Steven HQ 1-151 INFANTRY M 40 424
114 100 Sparling Michael SIUE ROTC M 23 424
115 99 Nalin Andrew USI ROTC M 24 424
116 102 Henley Adline IPFW Army ROTC M 21 425
117 103 Hunter Logan IU ROTC M 18 425
118 104 Keith Cody USI AROTC M 24 425
119 105 Fromme Keith A co 1-151st Infantry M 24 426
120 106 Land Joseph FHMA M 24 426
121 156 Johnson Craig USACE M 51 426
122 109 McMillion Zachary DET 2 COMPANY B IN // R&R M 31 428
123 107 Cruz Jordan IPFW Army ROTC M 18 428
124 144 Walker Ian  IPFW Army ROTC M 21 428
125 110 WALKER VINCENT IPFW Army ROTC M 21 428
126 108 Wilber Jennifer USI ROTC F 20 428
127 111 DePrey Jessica BSU AROTC F 22 429
128 112 Moore Robert  DET 2 COMPANY B IN // R&R M 37 429
129 113 Bower John 316th PSYOP Company M 41 430
130 114 Swisher Roy Patriot Academy M 56 431
131 115 Niswonger Brian Army National Guard M 22 432
132 116 Melton Kevin US ARMY M 50 433
133 118 O'Donnell Timothy 713th Engineer Company M 36 434
134 117 Johnson Chris CIV DIV M 17 434
135 154 Jackson Alma Evansville MRE  F 33 435
136 125 Beety Michael B Co, 2-151 IN M 39 441
137 150 Harvey Joe CMU M 44 444
138 120 Slaughter Steven 38th Infantry Division Headquarters M 46 453
139 119 Maerz Christian Patriot Academy M 19 453
140 121 Kucera Ariel HHC 113th EN BN F 21 454
141 122 Teachey William Army National Guard M 34 455
142 123 Park Henry Evansville MRE  M 32 455
143 157 Brassine Cory A co 1-151st Infantry M 29 505
144 124 Thony Oliver FHMA M 14 505
145 126 Layman Jessica FHMA F 17 525
146 127 Kristensen Duane RHIT AROTC M 18 534
  166 Dill Johnathan 113 EN BN M 20 DNF
  167 Duncan Jeffrey 113th EN BN M 50 DNF
  179 Smith Jesse 1-151 IN M 41 DNF
  131 Pulsipher Brian 209th Quartermaster Company M 33 DNF
  171 Iskra Thomas 425 MCD M 43 DNF
  164 DeRue Eric A/38th DIV M 43 DNF
  175 Pulsipher Brian BSU AROTC M   DNF
  133 Robbins Kenny Cco 76th BSTB M 41 DNF
  134 McBride Dodie Evansville MRE  F 33 DNF
  162 Conrad Nicholas F. Co. 3-238th AVN (ATS) M 26 DNF
  177 Rodreiguez Yadira FHMA M 16 DNF
  139 Ayinde Chad HQs 138th Regiment (CA) INRTI M   DNF
  138 Ayinde Jamie HQs 138th Regiment (CA) INRTI F 27 DNF
  56 Harmon Angelica IPFW Army ROTC M 21 DNF
  131 Hopkins David IPFW Army ROTC M 21 DNF
  176 Reusser Benjamin IPFW Army ROTC M 21 DNF
  135 Snyder Aaron IPFW Army ROTC m 18 DNF
  137 STEVENS JORDAN IPFW Army ROTC M 21 DNF
  136 Wang Lei IPFW Army ROTC M 21 DNF
  169 Hagan Tyler IRDO M 23 DNF
  163 Craig Phillip IU ROTC M 18 DNF
  128 Bokmeyer Andrew IUPUI Army ROTC M 36 DNF
  130 Deeter Darrick IUPUI Army ROTC M 21 DNF
  129 Chasse Keith Patriot Academy M 21 DNF
  140 Brehob Jacob RHIT AROTC M 19 DNF
  165 Diallo Thierno RHIT AROTC M 20 DNF
  170 Hughes Heather RHIT AROTC F 20 DNF
  172 Mangan Seth RHIT AROTC M 19 DNF
  174 Pagel Blake RHIT AROTC M 18 DNF
    Chapman William US ARMY M 53 DNF
  132 Puskas John US ARMY M 44 DNF
  161 Cochren Travis USI AROTC M 22 DNF
  178 Sirois Kaitlynne USI AROTC F 22 DNF
  60 Wells Crystal USI AROTC F 22 DNF
  173 Mitchell Zane USI Engineering M 51 DNF

Contact CPT Adam Balbach

×

Send Email to

×