WOMEN’S RESULTS

                                                                                 Page 1

DIVISION II CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP

SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 21, 2009

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

WOMEN INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No.  Name                    Cl School                 Women3k Timewmn Pace 

===== ==== ==== ======================= == ====================== ======= ======= =====

    1    1  195 Jessica Pixler          SR Seattle Pacific          10:03 20:22.6  5:28

    2    2  288 Sarah Porter            JR Western Washington       10:16 20:30.1  5:30

    3    3  174 Ashley Siler            JR Missouri Southern        10:26 20:43.6  5:34

    4    4  173 Kimi Shank              SR Missouri Southern        10:26 20:44.5  5:34

    5    5  211 Mary Ballinger          SR Southern Indiana         10:19 20:45.9  5:35

    6    6  161 Morgan Place            SO Minnesota-Duluth         10:31 20:53.0  5:37

    7        49 Vivien Wadeck           SR Cal St. Los Angeles      10:30 21:02.8  5:39

    8       153 Priscilla Jennings      SR Millersville             10:32 21:05.8  5:40

    9    7    9 Alicia Nelson           FR Adams State              10:39 21:07.8  5:41

   10        67 Sydney Laws             SR Colorado Mines           10:39 21:08.6  5:41

   11       209 Jennifer Harpp          SR Slippery Rock            10:35 21:09.5  5:41

   12    8   91 Christina Muir          JR Ferris State             10:41 21:11.0  5:41

   13    9   11 Vanessa Roy             SR Adams State              10:37 21:12.3  5:42

   14   10   18 Miriam Kipng'eno        FR Alaska Anchorage         10:33 21:16.7  5:43

   15   11  107 Katherine McCarthy      JR Grand Valley St.         10:42 21:18.0  5:43

   16   12  103 Eileen Creutz           SR Grand Valley St.         10:38 21:26.1  5:45

   17   13   98 Lynsey Ardingo          SR Grand Valley St.         10:38 21:26.9  5:46

   18        97 Sara Trane              SR Florida Tech             10:31 21:29.1  5:46

   19       135 Kate Griewisch          SO Lenoir-Rhyne             10:55 21:30.0  5:46

   20   14   10 Ashley Quintana         JR Adams State              10:49 21:31.6  5:47

   21   15  199 Mary Dell               JR Shippensburg             10:37 21:32.0  5:47

   22       177 Jeptui Cherutich        FR NYIT                     10:39 21:33.4  5:47

   23   16  228 Erin Carmone            FR Stonehill                10:44 21:33.7  5:47

   24   17    6 Kristen McGlynn         JR Adams State              10:39 21:35.0  5:48

   25        23 Whitney Bishoff         SO Anderson (S.C.)          10:51 21:36.3  5:48

   26   18  105 Amy Kolin               JR Grand Valley St.         10:42 21:39.5  5:49

   27   19   65 Tori Tyler              SR Chico State              10:38 21:43.4  5:50

   28   20  176 Courtney Waltbillig     SR Missouri Southern        10:54 21:45.5  5:51

   29       145 Christie Turak          JR Mercyhurst               10:39 21:46.1  5:51

   30       154 Ali Paul                SO Minn. St. Mankato        10:47 21:47.3  5:51

   31   21  282 Lauren Breihof          SO Western Washington       10:49 21:48.7  5:52

   32   22   57 Kara Lubieniecki        JR Chico State              10:57 21:50.8  5:52

   33   23  267 Hillory Davis           JR Western State            10:56 21:52.1  5:52

   34   24   53 Alia Gray               SO Chico State              10:51 21:52.1  5:52

   35   25  169 Ashley Bunch            SR Missouri Southern        10:45 21:53.9  5:53

   36       123 Ashley Quick            JR Hillsdale                11:02 21:55.4  5:53

   37   26    3 Janette Cary            SR Adams State              10:53 21:56.9  5:54

   38   27  112 Jessie Vickers          SO Grand Valley St.         10:57 21:57.9  5:54

   39   28   17 Ruth Keino              SO Alaska Anchorage         10:38 21:58.2  5:54

   40       136 Kathryn Hague           JR Lewis                    10:59 21:59.3  5:54

   41   29   25 Kyle Blakeslee          FR Augustana (S.D.)         10:54 22:00.2  5:55

   42       210 Laura Brustolon         SR So. Conn. St.            10:57 22:02.2  5:55

   43   30  207 Neely Spence            SO Shippensburg             10:03 22:04.3  5:56

   44   31   36 Angela Borealo          SR Bloomsburg               11:08 22:06.2  5:56

   45   32   22 Hallidie Wilt           JR Alaska Anchorage         10:56 22:09.9  5:57

   46   33  197 Suzie Strickler         SR Seattle Pacific          11:11 22:11.5  5:58

   47   34  194 Jane Larson             SR Seattle Pacific          10:39 22:12.0  5:58

   48   35   42 Andrea Kellock          SR Bloomsburg               11:11 22:12.3  5:58

   49   36  196 Natty Plunkett          SO Seattle Pacific          11:09 22:12.5  5:58

   50   37   26 Molly Clark             SR Augustana (S.D.)         11:00 22:13.4  5:58

   51   38   51 Stephanie Consiglio     SO Chico State              11:06 22:14.1  5:58

   52   39  127 Kristin Cupido          JR Kutztown                 11:02 22:14.3  5:58

   53   40   16 Shoshana Keegan         SO Alaska Anchorage         10:55 22:16.3  5:59

   54       179 Sarah Simonetti         SO Philadelphia U.          11:17 22:17.7  5:59

   55   41  109 Julia Nowak             SO Grand Valley St.         10:58 22:19.7  6:00

   56   42  186 Jessica Neville         JR Queens (N.C.)            11:17 22:21.3  6:00

   57   43  244 Dara Fox                SR Tampa                    11:08 22:21.9  6:00

   58       124 Megan Rolland           SR Humboldt State           10:56 22:22.6  6:01

   59   44  115 Katy Grant              SR Harding                  10:51 22:23.2  6:01

   60   45    5 Addison Lemaster        JR Adams State              10:57 22:24.2  6:01

   61   46  277 Cassandra Ortiz         FR Western State            11:10 22:24.4  6:01

   62   47  193 Kate Harline            SR Seattle Pacific          11:06 22:24.8  6:01

   63   48   14 Laura Carr              SR Alaska Anchorage         11:01 22:27.1  6:02

   64   49  242 Jessica Butler          FR Tampa                    11:13 22:28.2  6:02

   65   50  287 Courtney Olsen          SR Western Washington       11:08 22:30.2  6:03

   66   51   85 Hannah Steffan          SR Dallas Baptist           11:09 22:30.6  6:03

   67       252 Anne Ratermann          SO Truman State             10:59 22:31.7  6:03

   68   52  175 Marlee Tegenkamp        FR Missouri Southern        11:00 22:33.1  6:03

   69   53  139 Irene Kosgei            JR Mary                     11:16 22:33.1  6:03

   70   54  132 Cristina Reimer         JR Kutztown                 11:16 22:33.5  6:04

   71   55  224 Sarah Whiteman          SR Southern Indiana         11:13 22:33.8  6:04

   72   56  148 Danielle Kehoe          SO Metropolitan St.         11:13 22:35.2  6:04

   73   57  144 Dakota Wolf             FR Mary                     11:19 22:35.8  6:04

   74   58    8 Sofia Monroe            JR Adams State              11:05 22:36.0  6:04

   75   59  276 Sophie McNeely          FR Western State            11:15 22:37.5  6:05

   76   60  243 Alysha Duffy            SR Tampa                    11:16 22:39.1  6:05

   77   61  232 Lynley Joynt            FR Stonehill                11:23 22:41.1  6:06

   78   62   75 Naomi Tanui             JR Columbus St.             11:20 22:41.9  6:06

   79   63  163 Michelle Sancartier     SO Minnesota-Duluth         11:20 22:42.5  6:06

   80   64  190 Lisa Anderberg          SR Seattle Pacific          11:19 22:43.5  6:06

   81   65  187 Maraya Slatter          FR Queens (N.C.)            11:25 22:46.9  6:07

   82   66  126 Becca Brandt            FR Kutztown                 11:16 22:48.0  6:07

   83   67   88 Megan Josey             SR Ferris State             11:21 22:48.9  6:08

   84   68  275 Sarah Lyle              SO Western State            11:13 22:49.4  6:08

   85   69   62 Shannon Rich            SO Chico State              11:18 22:49.7  6:08

   86       251 Dani Dell'orco          SO Truman State             10:47 22:50.6  6:08

   87   70  157 Bridget Hines           JR Minnesota-Duluth         11:24 22:51.4  6:08

   88       178 Jackline Toek           SO NYIT                     11:13 22:52.2  6:09

   89   71  150 Taebrooke Rutter        SR Metropolitan St.         11:22 22:54.1  6:09

   90   72  248 Heather Nicolosi        JR Tampa                    11:21 22:54.3  6:09

   91   73   92 Paige Onweller          JR Ferris State             11:24 22:54.6  6:09

   92   74  215 Adrienne Curtis         SO Southern Indiana         11:22 22:54.8  6:09

   93   75  122 Rysper Sirma            JR Harding                  11:22 22:55.2  6:09

   94   76  185 Meagan Nedlo            SR Queens (N.C.)            11:40 22:57.5  6:10

   95   77  166 Alyssa Wendt            SR Minnesota-Duluth         11:40 23:00.3  6:11

   96   78  164 Rachael Stack           JR Minnesota-Duluth         11:32 23:02.4  6:11

   97   79  147 Xenia Flores            SO Metropolitan St.         11:21 23:03.1  6:11

   98   80   95 Anna Rudd               FR Ferris State             11:17 23:03.2  6:11

   99   81   46 Katie Meck              SO Bloomsburg               11:24 23:04.1  6:12

  100   82  208 Sarah Strayer           SO Shippensburg             11:35 23:05.1  6:12

  101   83  220 Allie Krieger           SR Southern Indiana         11:33 23:05.2  6:12

  102   84  247 Sara Nelson             SR Tampa                    11:26 23:05.4  6:12

  103   85   35 Jillian Tholen          SR Augustana (S.D.)         11:14 23:06.6  6:12

  104   86   93 Alyssa Osika            FR Ferris State             11:34 23:06.9  6:12

  105   87  138 Melissa Agnew           FR Mary                     11:31 23:07.5  6:13

  106   88  158 Whitney Hines           JR Minnesota-Duluth         11:32 23:09.9  6:13

  107        96 Carolyne Kwambai        SR Florida Southern         11:21 23:10.3  6:13

  108   89   77 Tabbitha Ashford        JR Dallas Baptist           11:35 23:10.7  6:14

  109   90  128 Cheryl Dingman          SR Kutztown                 11:23 23:11.1  6:14

  110   91  226 Jill Alves              SO Stonehill                11:24 23:12.0  6:14

  111   92  172 Silvia Pineda           SR Missouri Southern        11:26 23:12.6  6:14

  112   93  286 Kirsten Moore           FR Western Washington       11:32 23:13.1  6:14

  113   94   54 Paige Henker            FR Chico State              11:12 23:15.0  6:15

  114   95  118 Esther Kosgei           SR Harding                  11:10 23:16.0  6:15

  115   96   37 Victoria Davis          FR Bloomsburg               11:24 23:16.4  6:15

  116   97  259 Lyra Clark              JR UMass Lowell             11:18 23:18.8  6:16

  117   98  240 Kristen Veit            FR Stonehill                11:24 23:18.9  6:16

  118   99   27 Leah Hansen             FR Augustana (S.D.)         11:19 23:19.2  6:16

  119  100   28 Miriam Hovda            SO Augustana (S.D.)         11:35 23:20.8  6:16

  120  101  231 Jess Jarrard            FR Stonehill                11:41 23:21.2  6:16

  121  102  143 Alyson Piccolo          JR Mary                     11:34 23:22.6  6:17

  122  103   74 Brittney Skiles         JR Columbus St.             11:22 23:24.2  6:17

  123  104   24 Alyssa Anderson         SR Augustana (S.D.)         11:35 23:24.7  6:17

  124  105  218 Jackie Henderson        SO Southern Indiana         11:29 23:25.4  6:17

  125  106  134 Maureen Watson          SR Kutztown                 11:34 23:26.2  6:18

  126  107   76 Ashley Alford           SR Dallas Baptist           11:42 23:27.1  6:18

  127  108  165 Carolyn Wardell         JR Minnesota-Duluth         11:41 23:28.6  6:18

  128  109  202 Kathleen Frey           SO Shippensburg             11:51 23:29.2  6:18

  129  110  268 Grace Eggleston         FR Western State            11:36 23:31.2  6:19

  130  111  254 Sarah Bonomo            SO UMass Lowell             11:42 23:31.3  6:19

  131  112  117 Gladys Kimtai           SO Harding                  11:27 23:32.5  6:19

  132  113  246 Kaia Hampton            FR Tampa                    11:39 23:32.8  6:19

  133  114  142 Kristen Neumiller       JR Mary                     11:40 23:33.5  6:20

  134  115  119 Naomi Landecker         FR Harding                  11:34 23:34.3  6:20

  135  116  258 Haley Catarius          JR UMass Lowell             11:44 23:36.1  6:20

  136  117  222 Lauren Minor            FR Southern Indiana         11:41 23:41.5  6:22

  137  118  137 Jennifer Agnew          FR Mary                     11:37 23:42.5  6:22

  138  119  250 Paige Williams          SR Tampa                    11:41 23:43.6  6:22

  139  120   87 Shelby Janutol          FR Ferris State             11:52 23:44.4  6:23

  140  121  200 Emily Dubs              JR Shippensburg             11:51 23:44.4  6:23

  141  122  129 Stephanie Grimm         SO Kutztown                 11:37 23:45.4  6:23

  142  123  266 Kelly Walton            FR UMass Lowell             11:51 23:46.4  6:23

  143  124  280 Rachel Webb             FR Western State            11:54 23:47.3  6:23

  144  125  180 Holly Annas             SO Queens (N.C.)            11:49 23:48.3  6:24

  145  126  227 Lindsey Booth           JR Stonehill                11:50 23:49.3  6:24

  146  127   86 Sarah Creed             JR Ferris State             11:55 23:50.5  6:24

  147  128  237 Kelly O'Toole           JR Stonehill                11:53 23:52.3  6:25

  148  129  216 Christy Dixon           SR Southern Indiana         11:37 23:54.2  6:25

  149  130  204 Abigail Huber           JR Shippensburg             11:15 23:56.5  6:26

  150  131   70 Kelli Arnold            FR Columbus St.             11:44 23:56.7  6:26

  151  132  125 Keri Brown              JR Kutztown                 11:51 23:58.5  6:26

  152  133   13 Emma Bohman             JR Alaska Anchorage         11:54 23:58.5  6:26

  153  134  283 Sierra Brisky           SO Western Washington       11:47 24:02.0  6:27

  154  135  146 Kery Allen              SO Metropolitan St.         11:43 24:03.0  6:28

  155  136  272 Annika Haughwout        JR Western State            11:48 24:05.2  6:28

  156  137   64 Julie Shaw              SR Chico State              11:35 24:05.5  6:28

  157  138   78 Linet Kibet             SO Dallas Baptist           11:48 24:06.5  6:28

  158  139   32 Annie Pfiefle           FR Augustana (S.D.)         11:40 24:06.9  6:29

  159  140  260 Ivory Farren            JR UMass Lowell             11:55 24:07.0  6:29

  160  141   81 Laura Mucho             SR Dallas Baptist           11:29 24:08.2  6:29

  161  142  203 Lindsey Hollenshead     JR Shippensburg             11:51 24:08.9  6:29

  162  143   82 Rachel Oncken           JR Dallas Baptist           11:48 24:11.3  6:30

  163  144  198 Mary Williams           SO Seattle Pacific          12:01 24:15.3  6:31

  164  145  121 Mary Samoei             SO Harding                  11:53 24:24.6  6:33

  165  146  170 Dora Eastin             FR Missouri Southern        11:57 24:30.2  6:35

  166  147  290 Danielle Slaughter      SR Western Washington       11:49 24:31.7  6:35

  167  148   38 Krista Donsen           FR Bloomsburg               12:14 24:41.3  6:38

  168  149  151 Morgan Thomas           SR Metropolitan St.         12:23 24:41.4  6:38

  169  150   69 Ashley Arnold           JR Columbus St.             12:05 24:47.8  6:40

  170  151  256 Gina Butler             FR UMass Lowell             12:07 24:51.9  6:41

  171  152   80 Lacey Morrison          SR Dallas Baptist           12:21 24:53.4  6:41

  172  153   19 Ariel Roelle            SO Alaska Anchorage         12:14 24:54.0  6:41

  173  154  120 Laura Lovett            JR Harding                  12:12 25:09.3  6:45

  174  155  265 Nicole Skotz            FR UMass Lowell             12:10 25:13.0  6:46

  175  156  106 Megan Maceratini        JR Grand Valley St.         10:36 25:16.9  6:47

  176  157   71 Tiara Brown             SR Columbus St.             12:26 25:23.7  6:49

  177  158   40 Kelsey Harm             FR Bloomsburg               12:38 25:38.0  6:53

  178  159  188 Katie Snow              FR Queens (N.C.)            12:41 25:39.4  6:53

  179  160  140 Emilee Morehouse        FR Mary                     12:34 25:43.7  6:55

  180  161   45 Katie McShay            SO Bloomsburg               12:30 25:47.6  6:56

  181  162  291 Emily Wallen            FR Western Washington       12:02 26:09.4  7:01

  182  163  152 Krystin Yarkosky        SO Metropolitan St.         13:12 26:53.1  7:13

  183  164  184 Sarah Khan              SR Queens (N.C.)            13:25 27:11.2  7:18

  184  165   68 Hope Ard                FR Columbus St.             13:33 28:01.2  7:31


                  DIVISION II CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP

                        SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 21, 2009

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                           WOMEN'S TEAM RESULTS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

  1.    73  Adams State                                 (21:28.8  107:23.6)

==========================================================

  1      7  Alicia Nelson           9 21:07.8

  2      9  Vanessa Roy            11 21:12.3

  3     14  Ashley Quintana        10 21:31.6

  4     17  Kristen McGlynn         6 21:35.0

  5     26  Janette Cary            3 21:56.9

  6   ( 45) Addison LeMaster        5 22:24.2

  7   ( 58) Sofia Monroe            8 22:36.0

 

  2.    81  Grand Valley St.                            (21:33.7  107:48.4)

==========================================================

  1     11  Katherine McCarthy    107 21:18.0

  2     12  Eileen Creutz         103 21:26.1

  3     13  Lynsey Ardingo         98 21:26.9

  4     18  Amy Kolin             105 21:39.5

  5     27  Jessie Vickers        112 21:57.9

  6   ( 41) Julia Nowak           109 22:19.7

  7   (156) Megan Maceratini      106 25:16.9

 

  3.   104  Missouri Southern                           (21:32.2  107:40.6)

==========================================================

  1      3  Ashley Siler          174 20:43.6

  2      4  Kimi Shank            173 20:44.5

  3     20  Courtney Waltbillig   176 21:45.5

  4     25  Ashley Bunch          169 21:53.9

  5     52  Marlee Tegenkamp      175 22:33.1

  6   ( 92) Silvia Pineda         172 23:12.6

  7   (146) Dora Eastin           170 24:30.2

 

  4.   151  Seattle Pacific                             (21:52.7  109:23.4)

==========================================================

  1      1  Jessica Pixler        195 20:22.6

  2     33  Suzie Strickler       197 22:11.5

  3     34  Jane Larson           194 22:12.0

  4     36  Natty Plunkett        196 22:12.5

  5     47  Kate Harline          193 22:24.8

  6   ( 64) Lisa Anderberg        190 22:43.5

  7   (144) Mary Williams         198 24:15.3

 


 

  5.   158  Alaska Anchorage                            (22:01.7  110:08.2)

==========================================================

  1     10  Miriam Kipng'eno       18 21:16.7

  2     28  Ruth Keino             17 21:58.2

  3     32  Hallidie Wilt          22 22:09.9

  4     40  Shoshana Keegan        16 22:16.3

  5     48  Laura Carr             14 22:27.1

  6   (133) Emma Bohman            13 23:58.5

  7   (153) Ariel Roelle           19 24:54.0

 

  6.   172  Chico State                                 (22:06.1  110:30.1)

==========================================================

  1     19  Tori Tyler             65 21:43.4

  2     22  Kara Lubieniecki       57 21:50.8

  3     24  Alia Gray              53 21:52.1

  4     38  Stephanie Consiglio    51 22:14.1

  5     69  Shannon Rich           62 22:49.7

  6   ( 94) Paige Henker           54 23:15.0

  7   (137) Julie Shaw             64 24:05.5

 

  7.   294  Minnesota-Duluth                            (22:30.0  112:29.6)

==========================================================

  1      6  Morgan Place          161 20:53.0

  2     63  Michelle SanCartier   163 22:42.5

  3     70  Bridget Hines         157 22:51.4

  4     77  Alyssa Wendt          166 23:00.3

  5     78  Rachael Stack         164 23:02.4

  6   ( 88) Whitney Hines         158 23:09.9

  7   (108) Carolyn Wardell       165 23:28.6

 

  8.   300  Western Washington                          (22:24.9  112:04.1)

==========================================================

  1      2  Sarah Porter          288 20:30.1

  2     21  Lauren Breihof        282 21:48.7

  3     50  Courtney Olsen        287 22:30.2

  4     93  Kirsten Moore         286 23:13.1

  5    134  Sierra Brisky         283 24:02.0

  6   (147) Danielle Slaughter    290 24:31.7

  7   (162) Emily Wallen          291 26:09.4

 

  9.   306  Western State                               (22:39.0  113:14.6)

==========================================================

  1     23  Hillory Davis         267 21:52.1

  2     46  Cassandra Ortiz       277 22:24.4

  3     59  Sophie McNeely        276 22:37.5

  4     68  Sarah Lyle            275 22:49.4

  5    110  Grace Eggleston       268 23:31.2

  6   (124) Rachel Webb           280 23:47.3

  7   (136) Annika Haughwout      272 24:05.2

 


 

 10.   308  Tampa                                       (22:41.8  113:28.9)

==========================================================

  1     43  Dara Fox              244 22:21.9

  2     49  Jessica Butler        242 22:28.2

  3     60  Alysha Duffy          243 22:39.1

  4     72  Heather Nicolosi      248 22:54.3

  5     84  Sara Nelson           247 23:05.4

  6   (113) Kaia Hampton          246 23:32.8

  7   (119) Paige Williams        250 23:43.6

 

 11.   314  Ferris State                                (22:37.0  113:04.6)

==========================================================

  1      8  Christina Muir         91 21:11.0

  2     67  Megan Josey            88 22:48.9

  3     73  Paige Onweller         92 22:54.6

  4     80  Anna Rudd              95 23:03.2

  5     86  Alyssa Osika           93 23:06.9

  6   (120) Shelby Janutol         87 23:44.4

  7   (127) Sarah Creed            86 23:50.5

 

 12.   322  Southern Indiana                            (22:33.1  112:45.1)

==========================================================

  1      5  Mary Ballinger        211 20:45.9

  2     55  Sarah Whiteman        224 22:33.8

  3     74  Adrienne Curtis       215 22:54.8

  4     83  Allie Krieger         220 23:05.2

  5    105  Jackie Henderson      218 23:25.4

  6   (117) Lauren Minor          222 23:41.5

  7   (129) Christy Dixon         216 23:54.2

 

 13.   350  Augustana (S.D.)                            (22:48.1  114:00.2)

==========================================================

  1     29  Kyle Blakeslee         25 22:00.2

  2     37  Molly Clark            26 22:13.4

  3     85  Jillian Tholen         35 23:06.6

  4     99  Leah Hansen            27 23:19.2

  5    100  Miriam Hovda           28 23:20.8

  6   (104) Alyssa Anderson        24 23:24.7

  7   (139) Annie Pfiefle          32 24:06.9

 

 14.   355  Kutztown                                    (22:50.7  114:13.1)

==========================================================

  1     39  Kristin Cupido        127 22:14.3

  2     54  Cristina Reimer       132 22:33.5

  3     66  Becca Brandt          126 22:48.0

  4     90  Cheryl Dingman        128 23:11.1

  5    106  Maureen Watson        134 23:26.2

  6   (122) Stephanie Grimm       129 23:45.4

  7   (132) Keri Brown            125 23:58.5

 


 

 15.   357  Shippensburg                                (22:47.0  113:55.0)

==========================================================

  1     15  Mary Dell             199 21:32.0

  2     30  Neely Spence          207 22:04.3

  3     82  Sarah Strayer         208 23:05.1

  4    109  Kathleen Frey         202 23:29.2

  5    121  Emily Dubs            200 23:44.4

  6   (130) Abigail Huber         204 23:56.5

  7   (142) Lindsey Hollenshead   203 24:08.9

 

 16.   367  Stonehill                                   (22:49.4  114:06.9)

==========================================================

  1     16  Erin Carmone          228 21:33.7

  2     61  Lynley Joynt          232 22:41.1

  3     91  Jill Alves            226 23:12.0

  4     98  Kristen Veit          240 23:18.9

  5    101  Jess Jarrard          231 23:21.2

  6   (126) Lindsey Booth         227 23:49.3

  7   (128) Kelly O'Toole         237 23:52.3

 

 17.   391  Bloomsburg                                  (23:04.1  115:20.3)

==========================================================

  1     31  Angela Borealo         36 22:06.2

  2     35  Andrea Kellock         42 22:12.3

  3     81  Katie Meck             46 23:04.1

  4     96  Victoria Davis         37 23:16.4

  5    148  Krista Donsen          38 24:41.3

  6   (158) Kelsey Harm            40 25:38.0

  7   (161) Katie McShay           45 25:47.6

 

 18.   413  Mary                                        (23:02.5  115:12.5)

==========================================================

  1     53  Irene Kosgei          139 22:33.1

  2     57  Dakota Wolf           144 22:35.8

  3     87  Melissa Agnew         138 23:07.5

  4    102  Alyson Piccolo        143 23:22.6

  5    114  Kristen Neumiller     142 23:33.5

  6   (118) Jennifer Agnew        137 23:42.5

  7   (160) Emilee Morehouse      140 25:43.7

 

 19.   441  Harding                                     (23:08.3  115:41.2)

==========================================================

  1     44  Katy Grant            115 22:23.2

  2     75  Rysper Sirma          122 22:55.2

  3     95  Esther Kosgei         118 23:16.0

  4    112  Gladys Kimtai         117 23:32.5

  5    115  Naomi Landecker       119 23:34.3

  6   (145) Mary Samoei           121 24:24.6

  7   (154) Laura Lovett          120 25:09.3

 


 

 20.   467  Queens (N.C.)                               (23:30.7  117:33.4)

==========================================================

  1     42  Jessica Neville       186 22:21.3

  2     65  Maraya Slatter        187 22:46.9

  3     76  Meagan Nedlo          185 22:57.5

  4    125  Holly Annas           180 23:48.3

  5    159  Katie Snow            188 25:39.4

  6   (164) Sarah Khan            184 27:11.2

 

 21.   490  Metropolitan St.                            (23:27.4  117:16.8)

==========================================================

  1     56  Danielle Kehoe        148 22:35.2

  2     71  Taebrooke Rutter      150 22:54.1

  3     79  Xenia Flores          147 23:03.1

  4    135  Kery Allen            146 24:03.0

  5    149  Morgan Thomas         151 24:41.4

  6   (163) Krystin Yarkosky      152 26:53.1

 

 22.   526  Dallas Baptist                              (23:28.7  117:23.1)

==========================================================

  1     51  Hannah Steffan         85 22:30.6

  2     89  Tabbitha Ashford       77 23:10.7

  3    107  Ashley Alford          76 23:27.1

  4    138  Linet Kibet            78 24:06.5

  5    141  Laura Mucho            81 24:08.2

  6   (143) Rachel Oncken          82 24:11.3

  7   (152) Lacey Morrison         80 24:53.4

 

 23.   587  UMass Lowell                                (23:40.0  118:19.6)

==========================================================

  1     97  Lyra Clark            259 23:18.8

  2    111  Sarah Bonomo          254 23:31.3

  3    116  Haley Catarius        258 23:36.1

  4    123  Kelly Walton          266 23:46.4

  5    140  Ivory Farren          260 24:07.0

  6   (151) Gina Butler           256 24:51.9

  7   (155) Nicole Skotz          265 25:13.0

 

 24.   603  Columbus St.                                (24:02.9  120:14.3)

==========================================================

  1     62  Naomi Tanui            75 22:41.9

  2    103  Brittney Skiles        74 23:24.2

  3    131  Kelli Arnold           70 23:56.7

  4    150  Ashley Arnold          69 24:47.8

  5    157  Tiara Brown            71 25:23.7

  6   (165) Hope Ard               68 28:01.2