The 40th Annual Hillsdale "Gina" Relays
Hillsdale, Michigan (April 27-29, 2006)
Complete Results
Women's Results | Men's Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Clipper, Zanita              Detroit Mercy          12.34      12.18   1.0  5 
  2 Caldwell, Deanna             Akron                  11.83      12.27  -2.7  6 
  3 Gavin-Hall, Corine           Akron                  11.80      12.39  -2.7  6 
  4 Marshall, Charanda           Siena Heights          12.40      12.49   1.0  5 
  5 Davis, Shannon               Windsor                12.54      12.51   1.0  5 
  6 Whitely, Maria               Ohio                   12.76      12.58   0.1  3 
  7 Morrow, Ashley               Saginaw Valley         12.49      12.60   1.0  5 
  8 James, Tiffany               Detroit Mercy          12.17      12.61  -2.7  6 
  9 Lewis, Jamie                 Windsor                12.54      12.62   1.0  5 
 10 Staubus, Stephanie           Central Michigan       12.30      12.63   1.0  5 
 11 Harmon, Chanelle             Ohio                   12.21      12.64  -2.7  6 
 11 Mitchell, Sjonne             Saginaw Valley         12.54      12.64   1.0  5 
 13 Shinn, Liz                   Grand Valley St.       12.50      12.65   1.0  5 
 14 Manning, Domenique           Notre Dame             12.23      12.68  -2.7  6 
 15 Christie, Chanelle           Lansing CC             12.58      12.73  -0.7  4 
 16 Harrison, Danielle           Windsor                12.25      12.79  -2.7  6 
 17 Sanders, Sharisse            Chicago State          12.90      12.88   0.1  3 
 17 Tippit, Wanda                Western Michigan       12.14      12.88  -2.7  6 
 19 Charnley, Autumn             Albion                 12.91      12.89   0.1  3 
 20 Vince, Kristi                Bowling Green          12.67      12.91  -0.7  4 
 21 Ventrone, Dana               Buffalo                12.05      12.96  -2.7  6 
 22 Matsko, Jodi                 Central Michigan       13.20      13.00   0.1  3 
 22 Helm, Solena                 Cornerstone            12.90      13.00   0.1  3 
 24 Schulte, Abby                Ohio Northern          12.70      13.01  -0.7  4 
 24 Davis, Shavonne              Windsor                12.59      13.01  -0.7  4 
 24 Geelhoed, Lisa               Calvin                 12.83      13.01   0.1  3 
 27 Brusie, Julie                Cornerstone            12.60      13.08  -0.7  4 
 28 Ward, Cammelle               Northwood              12.55      13.13  -0.7  4 
 29 Curry, Shauna                Buffalo                12.65      13.14  -0.7  4 
 30 Mosley, Amber                Western Michigan       12.69      13.18  -0.7  4 
 31 Dellwo, Rachel               Hillsdale              13.19      13.34   0.1  3 
 32 Harris, Megan                Aquinas                13.29      13.55  -1.7  2 
 33 DeJonge, Ashley              Hillsdale              13.50      13.58  -1.7  2 
 34 Thomasos, Charonne           Northwood              13.40      13.66  -1.7  2 
 35 Swing, Brandy                Ipfw                   14.00      13.82  -1.7  2 
 36 Keating, Elizabeth           Notre Dame             12.68      13.84  -1.5  1 
 37 Weller, Sarah                Calvin                 13.41      13.85  -1.7  2 
 38 Ballun, Erin                 Michigan Tech          13.35      13.87  -1.7  2 
 39 Kunkle, Nicole               Oakland                13.50      14.01  -1.7  2 
 40 Bober, Marissa               Ferris State           14.29      14.23  -1.5  1 
 41 Harris, Alecia               Oakland                13.90      14.34  -1.7  2 
 42 Carter, Arielle              Albion                 14.29      14.37  -1.5  1 
 43 Monroe, Shaneka              Chicago State                     15.35  -1.5  1 
 44 Muscat, Megan                Unattached             15.98      16.52  -1.5  1 
 45 Rusganbar, Yosesin           Chicago State                     16.74  -1.5  1
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Deanna             Akron                  24.23      24.28  -0.1  9 
  2 Gavin-Hall, Corine           Akron                  24.19      24.46  -0.1  9 
  3 Allers, Stephanie            Cornerstone            24.80      24.91  -0.1  9 
  4 Johnson, Leslie              Central Michigan       24.27      24.96  -0.1  9 
  5 Floyd, Najah                 Central Michigan       24.22      25.08  -0.1  9 
  6 Williams, DiOnna             Hillsdale              24.75      25.30  -0.1  9 
  7 Davis, Shannon               Windsor                25.34      25.59  -1.7  7 
  8 Allen, Marquita              Michigan State         25.25      25.68   NWI  8 
  9 O'Brien, Jennifer            Windsor                25.56      25.72  -0.6  6 
  9 Shinn, Liz                   Grand Valley St.       25.20      25.72   NWI  8 
 11 Williams, Jazmin             Hillsdale              25.80      25.77  -0.6  6 
 12 James, Tiffany               Detroit Mercy          25.34      25.83  -1.7  7 
 13 Wilson, Krystle              Ferris State           25.98      25.93   0.1  5 
 13 Clipper, Zanita              Detroit Mercy          25.07      25.93   NWI  8 
 15 Harmon, Chanelle             Ohio                   25.39      25.96  -1.7  7 
 16 Winkle, Lisa                 Calvin                 24.85      25.97   NWI  8 
 16 Springer, Lyndi              Bowling Green          26.80      25.97   0.9  3 
 18 Jordan, Jean                 Akron                  25.32      26.02   NWI  8 
 19 Farr, Ashley                 Ferris State           25.40      26.19  -1.7  7 
 20 Vince, Kristi                Bowling Green          25.82      26.20  -0.6  6 
 21 Cochran, Lacey               Bowling Green          26.65      26.22   0.1  4 
 22 Morrow, Ashley               Saginaw Valley         25.78      26.25  -0.6  6 
 23 Alcock, Megan                Findlay                27.03      26.39   0.9  3 
 24 Charnley, Autumn             Albion                 26.39      26.49   0.1  4 
 25 Price, Dia                   Ferris State           26.05      26.55   0.1  5 
 26 Holmes, Carol                Akron                  25.92      26.59  -0.6  6 
 27 Horn, Jenifer                Michigan               25.49      26.60  -1.7  7 
 28 Davis, Shavonne              Windsor                25.48      26.61  -1.7  7 
 29 Marotta, Yemoja              Bowling Green          27.10      26.62   0.1  2 
 29 Sanders, Sharisse            Chicago State          26.03      26.62   0.1  5 
 31 Tukas, Ashley                Macomb CC              26.80      26.65   0.9  3 
 32 White, Alyse                 Detroit Mercy          26.66      26.69   0.1  4 
 33 Ward, Cammelle               Northwood              25.50      26.78  -1.7  7 
 34 DeFauw, Jennifer             Calvin                 26.90      26.79   0.9  3 
 35 Curry, Shauna                Buffalo                25.90      26.83  -0.6  6 
 36 Helm, Solena                 Cornerstone            26.20      26.88   0.1  5 
 37 McFadden, Nicole             Chicago State          27.00      26.95   0.9  3 
 38 Dowdy, Amanda                Siena Heights          26.50      26.98   0.1  4 
 39 Whitaker, Brandy             Western Michigan       27.64      27.10   0.1  2 
 40 Schulte, Abby                Ohio Northern          26.96      27.27   0.9  3 
 41 Mosley, Amber                Western Michigan       26.41      27.30   0.1  4 
 42 Geelhoed, Lisa               Calvin                 26.65      27.50   0.1  4 
 43 Beville, Janee               Western Michigan       26.14      27.56   0.1  5 
 44 DeJonge, Ashley              Hillsdale              28.10      27.78  -1.7  1 
 45 Stauffer, Justine            Northwood              26.95      27.79   0.9  3 
 46 Ballun, Erin                 Michigan Tech          27.77      28.02   0.1  2 
 47 Keating, Elizabeth           Notre Dame             28.33      28.39  -1.7  1 
 48 Holt, Whitney                Oakland                27.90      28.40   0.1  2 
 49 Zimny, Bridget               Michigan Tech          28.53      28.43  -1.7  1 
 50 Marshall, Charanda           Siena Heights          26.40      28.59   0.1  4 
 51 Kunkle, Nicole               Oakland                27.90      28.96   0.1  2 
 52 Carter, Arielle              Albion                 29.39      29.28  -1.7  1 
 53 Meredith, Lindsey            Findlay                28.15      29.54  -1.7  1 
 54 Kristin, Smith               Chicago State          28.00      30.61   0.1  2
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jenaie              Central Michigan       55.01      54.30   8 
  2 Johnson, Leslie              Central Michigan       55.10      55.69   8 
  3 Floyd, Najah                 Central Michigan       55.40      56.13   8 
  4 Winkle, Lisa                 Calvin                 56.10      56.32   8 
  5 Downer, Stacy                Buffalo                55.80      56.71   8 
  6 Jordan, Jean                 Akron                  57.05      57.11   7 
  7 Mandy, Paris                 Michigan State         55.83      57.15   8 
  8 Farr, Ashley                 Ferris State           56.86      57.28   7 
  9 Kestler, Jessica             Ohio                   58.31      57.32   6 
 10 Allen, Marquita              Michigan State         56.98      57.45   7 
 11 Hocker, Brittany             Akron                  55.85      57.63   8 
 12 Suel, Angie                  Ipfw                   58.10      57.96   6 
 13 Holmes, Carol                Akron                  58.51      58.09   5 
 14 Mayer, Micaela               Grand Valley St.       58.00      58.13   6 
 15 Wilson, Krystle              Ferris State           58.32      58.15   6 
 16 Bolt, Katie                  Calvin                 57.65      58.22   7 
 17 Carter, Jacqueline           Notre Dame             58.25      58.30   6 
 18 Crampton, Kristi             Northwood              58.50      58.31   5 
 19 Hutchins, Nathalie           Tiffin                 57.40      58.50   7 
 20 Lange, Lindsay               Hope                   57.13      58.68   7 
 21 DeFauw, Jennifer             Calvin                 59.60      58.74   5 
 22 Cochran, Lacey               Bowling Green          58.24      59.08   6 
 23 Alcock, Megan                Findlay                58.65      59.12   5 
 24 Kowalski, Tricia             Michigan State         57.45      59.32   7 
 25 Miron, Jessica               Michigan Tech          57.97      59.94   7 
 26 Whitely, Maria               Ohio                 1:01.02    1:00.01   3 
 27 Jager, Ashley                Grand Valley St.       58.70    1:00.02   5 
 28 Fair, Lisa                   Saginaw Valley         59.87    1:00.14   4 
 29 Dukes, Ashley                Macomb CC            1:01.50    1:00.15   3 
 30 Underwood, Shannon           Cornerstone            59.00    1:00.19   5 
 31 Dittmar, Amanda              Ohio Northern        1:00.00    1:00.28   4 
 32 Kippley, Denay               Hope                 1:00.10    1:00.29   4 
 33 Knuth, Rachel                Oakland                59.80    1:00.63   4 
 34 Horn, Jenifer                Michigan               56.00    1:00.75   8 
 35 Marotta, Yemoja              Bowling Green          59.50    1:00.94   5 
 36 Kotewa, Courtney             Saginaw Valley         59.91    1:01.00   4 
 37 Megan, McAuley               Bowling Green        1:01.20    1:01.07   3 
 38 Hintz, Larenda               Ferris State         1:00.50    1:02.45   4 
 39 Douthwaite, Emma             Ohio Northern        1:01.34    1:02.54   3 
 40 Williams, Dori               Albion               1:06.34    1:02.67   2 
 41 Calligan, Aubrey             Hillsdale            1:01.25    1:02.69   3 
 42 Holt, Whitney                Oakland              1:04.80    1:02.96   2 
 43 Cole, Emily                  Detroit Mercy        1:00.94    1:03.03   3 
 44 Smith, Samantha              Cornerstone          1:01.50    1:03.31   3 
 45 Pruden, Emily                Oakland              1:03.00    1:03.36   2 
 46 Schiel, Stephanie            Michigan Tech        1:01.84    1:04.20   2 
 47 Jefferson, Laura             Chicago State        1:03.66    1:04.51   2 
 48 Bieling, Crissy              Detroit Mercy        1:03.24    1:04.65   2 
 49 Dominick, Noel               Northwood            1:05.00    1:05.91   2 
 50 Anderson, Christina          Albion               1:08.28    1:07.05   1 
 51 Masternak, Audra             Albion               1:08.52    1:07.81   1 
 52 Meredith, Lindsey            Findlay              1:04.11    1:07.86   2 
 53 Smith, Lucie                 Adrian               1:07.00    1:08.46   1
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kohout, Kate                 Buffalo              2:08.35    2:10.88  
  2 Freudenrich, Emily           Akron                2:11.68    2:11.53  
  3 Radermacher, Megan           Michigan State       2:10.00    2:12.67  
  4 Douglas, Carrie              Hillsdale            2:13.00    2:13.64  
  5 Rivard, Suzie                Grand Valley St.     2:13.90    2:14.20  
  6 Schmidt, Brianne             Notre Dame           2:13.04    2:14.22  
  7 Bergstrom, Lauren            Calvin               2:14.50    2:14.29  
  8 Wolf, Leanna                 Ferris State         2:12.84    2:15.30  
  9 Mallinson, Connie            Central Michigan     2:14.96    2:15.56  
 10 Murrell, Brandi              Grand Valley St.     2:16.00    2:15.64  
 11 Krueger, Lisa                Central Michigan     2:12.90    2:15.77  
 12 Lyon, Amanda                 Central Michigan     2:17.00    2:15.91  
 13 Snell, Lauren                Eastern Michigan     2:15.00    2:16.04  
 14 Gedeon, Melissa              Ohio                 2:18.25    2:16.37  
 15 Parker, Krishawna            Siena Heights        2:15.00    2:16.83  
 16 Radermacher, Shannon         Michigan State       2:13.50    2:17.84  
 17 Debevec, Mary                Notre Dame           2:16.42    2:18.23  
 18 Robinson, Chandra            Ferris State         2:15.83    2:18.70  
 19 Taylor, Aileen               Ohio                 2:17.60    2:18.99  
 20 Fairbanks, Lauren            Central Michigan     2:17.22    2:19.71  
 21 Gilloon, Mary                John Carroll         2:19.56    2:20.10  
 22 Omanson, Sara                Hope                 2:19.00    2:20.26  
 23 Montgomery, Linda            Michigan             2:15.11    2:20.34  
 24 Cramer, Kimberly             Siena Heights        2:18.00    2:20.41  
 25 Elenbaas, Leah               Unattached           2:18.00    2:20.84  
 26 Nilsson, Alise               Unattached           2:14.00    2:21.16  
 27 Zubricky, Rachel             Akron                2:13.09    2:21.60  
 28 Hagenbuch, Kate              Michigan Tech        2:16.84    2:21.88  
 29 Lindman, Rachel              Western Michigan     2:18.49    2:22.11  
 30 Jensen, Brittney             Unattached           2:20.40    2:22.54  
 31 krolezyk, ashley             Macomb CC            2:22.00    2:22.92  
 32 Stornant, Sarah              Michigan State       2:15.30    2:23.13  
 33 Raizis, Angie                Bowling Green        2:20.20    2:23.32  
 34 Dixon, Christy               Southern Indiana     2:17.45    2:23.74  
 35 Green, Melissa               Eastern Michigan     2:23.00    2:23.77  
 36 Kane, Sarah                  Oakland              2:20.00    2:24.00  
 37 Dykstra, Tracy               Calvin               2:25.00    2:24.26  
 38 Jackson, Laura               Calvin               2:22.00    2:24.61  
 39 McClendon, Chanteenel        Detroit Mercy        2:25.87    2:25.05  
 40 Montgomery, Lisa             Michigan             2:21.03    2:25.09  
 41 McGlothlin, Margot           Albion               2:24.02    2:25.36  
 42 Kibbey, Sarah                Hope                 2:23.00    2:25.45  
 43 Petruch, Pauline             Northwood            2:19.00    2:25.46  
 44 Johnston, Heather            Albion               2:23.98    2:25.61  
 45 Neuhaus, Ashley              Northwood            2:25.00    2:25.98  
 46 Radaz, Tiffany               Albion               2:23.87    2:26.31  
 47 maione, melissa              Macomb CC            2:23.00    2:26.52  
 48 Holmgren, Danielle           Michigan Tech        2:29.95    2:26.84  
 49 Friday, Jenny                Western Michigan     2:23.15    2:27.40  
 50 Overton, Lyndsay             Southern Indiana     2:21.00    2:27.52  
 51 Hansen, Tara                 Michigan Tech        2:24.47    2:27.97  
 52 Delcamp, Anna                Eastern Michigan     2:23.10    2:28.40  
 53 Richardson, Jenny            Akron                2:16.74    2:28.52  
 54 Miller, Karen                Ohio Northern        2:25.50    2:28.87  
 55 barbour, amy                 Macomb CC            2:27.00    2:28.99  
 56 Gendron, Brittany            Saginaw Valley       2:18.76    2:29.41  
 57 Schiel, Stephanie            Michigan Tech        2:25.07    2:30.79  
 58 Kipchaba, Caroline           Bowling Green        2:24.00    2:31.47  
 59 Rexroat, Syrena              Northwood            2:27.00    2:31.79  
 60 Thomas, Terricita            Detroit Mercy        2:22.57    2:31.99  
 61 Crook, Lauren                Ohio Northern        2:25.50    2:32.49  
 62 Pavelko, Rachelle            Ohio Northern        2:35.00    2:32.68  
 63 Hines, Angie                 Wright State         2:29.07    2:33.85  
 64 Oliver, Ebony                Chicago State        2:35.00    2:36.37  
 65 Tait, Christien              Chicago State        2:38.00    2:39.68  
 66 Connor, Yashi                Chicago State                   2:40.93  
 67 Borsvold, Lindsey            Siena Heights        2:33.00    2:42.01  
 68 Killips, Joanna              Lansing CC           2:33.10    2:42.15  
 69 Travis, Leisle               Adrian               2:45.00    2:43.85  
 70 Ruhl, Lindsay                Tiffin               2:40.00    2:45.37  
 71 Goddard, Bonnie              Unattached           2:35.00    2:48.36
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huddle, Molly                Notre Dame           4:20.21    4:22.31  
  2 Zubricky, Rachel             Akron                4:32.00    4:26.47  
  3 Madia, Stephanie             Notre Dame           4:20.71    4:27.88  
  4 Kohlmeier, Amy               Notre Dame           4:24.81    4:29.55  
  5 Olding, Sunni                Notre Dame           4:25.78    4:31.08  
  6 Jezorski, Jennifer           Buffalo              4:29.00    4:34.28  
  7 Webster, Elizabeth           Notre Dame           4:36.20    4:36.13  
  8 Senakiewich, Lisa            Michigan State       4:38.10    4:36.62  
  9 Medema, Camille              Calvin               4:37.00    4:36.69  
 10 Keenan, Aimee                Michigan State       4:37.80    4:39.34  
 11 Tableman, Leslie             Hope                 4:41.00    4:40.64  
 12 Parker, Krishawna            Siena Heights        4:43.18    4:42.06  
 13 Stuart, Mikinzie             Ferris State         4:44.24    4:44.04  
 14 Fernandez, Ellie             John Carroll         4:46.12    4:44.44  
 15 Dugall, Jackie               Oakland              4:46.00    4:46.45  
 16 Zacharski, Amy               Eastern Michigan     4:49.50    4:46.48  
 17 Devine, Laura                Hillsdale            4:48.00    4:46.97  
 18 Chapman, Rosanna             Grand Valley St.     4:49.00    4:48.39  
 19 Miller, Karen                Ohio Northern        4:48.00    4:49.17  
 20 Dixon, Christy               Southern Indiana     4:39.68    4:49.66  
 21 Razmus, Andye                Aquinas              4:50.24    4:52.02  
 22 Locke, Erin                  Notre Dame           4:49.64    4:52.15  
 23 Gordon, Samantha             Grand Valley St.     4:49.00    4:52.45  
 24 Overton, Lyndsay             Southern Indiana     4:45.19    4:52.66  
 25 Wetenkamp, Laura             Ohio                 4:51.86    4:52.72  
 26 Hansen, Tara                 Michigan Tech        4:55.00    4:55.00  
 27 Leimberger, Carrie           Southern Indiana     4:46.24    4:55.59  
 28 Struble, Celia               Ohio                 4:57.80    4:56.49  
 29 Nydam, Valerie               Calvin               4:55.00    4:56.91  
 30 Bailey, Katie                Ohio                 4:59.60    4:57.23  
 31 Crook, Lauren                Ohio Northern        4:52.00    4:57.84  
 32 Lord-Wilder, Jesse           Lansing CC           4:49.00    4:58.86  
 33 Abdul-Haqq, Lindsay          Eastern Michigan     4:54.00    4:59.38  
 34 Friday, Pam                  Grand Valley St.     5:00.00    4:59.52  
 35 Nasers, Melissa              Oakland              4:46.50    4:59.57  
 36 Johnson, Nicole              Central Michigan     5:00.00    5:00.61  
 37 Martinez, Crystina           Ipfw                 4:49.00    5:01.14  
 38 Wojciakowski, Lisa           Aquinas              4:50.24    5:01.75  
 39 Farnum, Mallory              Hillsdale            4:58.00    5:02.10  
 40 Grille, Joanna               Hillsdale            4:58.00    5:02.21  
 41 Holmgren, Danielle           Michigan Tech        5:06.18    5:04.93  
 42 Kessler, Jackie              Ohio Northern        5:00.00    5:05.62  
 43 McGown, Megan                Albion               5:13.77    5:06.35  
 44 Raizis, Angie                Bowling Green        5:00.00    5:06.39  
 45 Nyblad, Eliza                Cornerstone          4:59.00    5:06.83  
 46 Petruch, Pauline             Northwood            5:10.00    5:08.33  
 47 Babcock, Deanna              Albion               5:13.80    5:09.42  
 48 Begg, Brittany               Ohio                 4:57.53    5:09.50  
 49 Busfield, Becca              Cornerstone          4:59.00    5:09.88  
 50 McVetta, Marie               Wright State         5:22.17    5:10.63  
 51 Schachinger, Leslie          Oakland              5:17.00    5:12.28  
 52 Huber, Stephanie             Oakland              5:04.00    5:16.82  
 53 Kasten, Kelly                Ohio Northern        5:10.00    5:17.41  
 54 Oliveras, Rachel             Eastern Michigan     5:19.00    5:20.30  
 55 Chase, Danielle              Hillsdale            4:56.00    5:20.43  
 56 Johnson, Michelle            Lansing CC           5:24.00    5:26.65  
 57 Vintevoghel, Amanda          Northwood            5:30.00    5:26.82  
 58 Longaker, Ashley             Macomb CC            5:40.00    5:31.84  
 59 Goddard, Bonnie              Unattached           5:30.00    5:39.23  
 60 Courtright, Heather          Northwood            5:37.00    5:39.67  
 61 Mercado, Janina              Chicago State        5:27.80    5:55.22  
 -- Turner, Jessica              Chicago State        5:40.40        DNF
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Irwin, Jenny                 Ferris State         9:50.24    9:43.87    10  
  2 Otwell, Clair                Michigan            10:08.00    9:58.21     8  
  3 Zalucka, Adriana             Akron               10:01.60   10:01.87     6  
  4 Bader, Lauren                Grand Valley St.     9:55.00   10:02.53     5  
  5 Rudey, Becca                 Saginaw Valley       9:55.22   10:21.57     4  
  6 Gauger, Emily                Findlay             10:20.00   10:27.13     3  
  7 Johnson, Heidi               Hillsdale           10:30.00   10:27.76     2  
  8 Owen, Kristina               Michigan Tech       10:21.00   10:28.88     1  
  9 Ritchey, Ashley              Ipfw                10:17.58   10:32.74  
 10 Pontius, Jessica             Michigan Tech       10:25.00   10:37.05  
 11 Keinath, Jenelle             Ferris State        10:35.24   10:41.29  
 12 Herdrich, Samantha           Findlay             10:40.00   10:46.44  
 13 Diverio, Michelle            Central Michigan    10:50.10   10:46.97  
 14 Gavin, Molly                 Unattached          10:50.00   10:53.53  
 15 Feasel, Megan                Wright State        11:12.11   10:55.01  
 16 Lannen, BethAnn              Hillsdale           10:50.00   10:58.19  
 17 Viel, Julia                  Ferris State        10:40.00   11:04.36  
 18 Green, Jackie                Ferris State        11:00.00   11:04.50  
 19 Martinez, Crystina           Ipfw                10:08.53   11:04.79  
 20 Salcedo, Lisa                Northwood           10:58.00   11:09.73  
 21 Grabowski, Natalie           Unattached          10:50.00   11:10.79  
 22 Gardynik, Ashley             Saginaw Valley      11:15.43   11:14.54  
 23 Korsnack, Kylie              Bowling Green       11:00.00   11:19.62  
 24 Schafer, Cindy               Michigan Tech       11:11.05   11:34.65  
 25 Dennisuk, Lauren             Albion              11:41.02   11:42.04  
 26 Senn, Katy                   Bowling Green       11:45.00   11:45.44  
 27 Liz, Hoyt                    Northwood           11:40.00   11:52.06  
 28 Boeving, Nicole              Eastern Michigan    11:59.00   12:05.53  
 29 Anderson, Tammy              Lansing CC          13:00.00   12:36.28  
 30 Kraus, Nicole                Oakland             12:00.00   12:51.64  
 -- Churchill, Kendra            Ohio                18:14.98         NT  
 -- Leimberger, Carrie           Southern Indiana    10:27.00         NT  
 -- Williams, Katie              Unattached          10:05.00         NT  
 -- Friedman, Kelly              Ohio                18:45.80         NT  
 -- Kaiser, Kelli                Saginaw Valley      11:26.54         NT  
 -- Wiza, Lauren                 Michigan Tech                        NT  
 -- Arkus, Emily                 Calvin              11:20.00         NT  
 -- Agauas, Hanah                Hillsdale           11:38.00         NT  
 -- Moran, Colleen               Bowling Green       10:40.00         NT  
 -- Pollack, Andrea              Bowling Green       10:25.00         NT  
 -- Johnson, Michelle            Lansing CC          11:39.00         NT  
 -- Uible, Lisa                  Michigan            10:17.01         NT  
 -- Schaedig, Laura              Hope                11:30.00         NT  
 -- Snyder, Mackenzie            Hope                12:00.00         NT  
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Storage, Tara                Unattached          16:30.00   16:35.38  
  2 Alyanak, Ann                 Unattached          16:30.00   16:38.10  
  3 Storage, Kara                Unattached          16:31.25   16:43.80  
  4 Scully, Jill                 Ball State          16:31.26   16:45.07  
  5 Davila, Desiree              Hanson's Brooks     16:45.00   16:46.53  
  6 Rafferty, Michelle           Michigan State      16:46.99   16:47.29  
  7 Malette, Jackie              Windsor             16:41.70   16:52.04  
  8 Reinhart, Carime             Ohio                16:51.96   16:54.22  
  9 Hammer, Molly                Kent State          16:44.17   16:56.25  
 10 Koeppel, Jennifer            Buffalo             16:52.00   17:04.92  
 11 Logue, Micki                 Fitathletics        16:25.00   17:06.33  
 12 Chounarid, Adrian            Grand Valley St.    17:05.00   17:07.16  
 13 Stock, Crystal               Southern Indiana    16:55.70   17:08.67  
 14 Nunnelly, Danielle           Valparaiso          17:00.00   17:12.77  
 15 Singleton, Karlie            Grand Valley St.    16:58.00   17:14.28  
 16 Maas, Andrea                 Ohio                17:04.67   17:15.62  
 17 Birn, Katie                  So. Illinois        17:27.91   17:16.12  
 18 Beakas, Rachel               Ohio                17:23.96   17:20.55  
 19 Mills, Lindsey               Unattached          17:00.00   17:21.54  
 20 Kocsis, Judit                Toledo              17:17.00   17:26.42  
 21 Schilling, Cherylynn         So. Illinois        17:29.71   17:27.00  
 22 Hinkley, Sarah               Unattached          17:20.00   17:30.42  
 23 Bykowska, Aleks              Buffalo             17:14.00   17:31.60  
 24 Rivard, Jackie               Central Michigan    17:12.00   17:34.91  
 25 Rinker, Sarah                So. Illinois        17:02.01   17:35.52  
 26 Hall, Alissa                 Hillsdale           17:20.00   17:36.20  
 27 Mercer, Michelle             Unattached          17:40.00   17:36.81  
 28 Hartford, Nicole             Ball State          17:45.00   17:39.48  
 29 Malette, Rachelle            Unattached          17:35.00   17:42.76  
 30 Kelel, Katie                 Western Michigan    17:37.48   17:44.35  
 31 Anderson, Katie              Michigan State      18:01.68   17:46.71  
 32 Bauman, Becca                Notre Dame          17:53.20   17:47.38  
 33 Keesee, Melinda              Otterbein           17:45.20   17:49.99  
 34 Blake, Nicole                Western Michigan    17:34.59   17:50.05  
 35 Duncan, Susan                Central Michigan    18:20.00   17:50.61  
 36 Kandas, Stacey               Grand Valley St.    17:10.00   17:51.88  
 37 Marinangeli, Jean            Notre Dame          17:12.73   17:54.68  
 38 Weisenborn, Julia            Ohio                17:51.63   17:54.82  
 39 Nolte, Nikki                 Windsor             17:43.10   17:55.85  
 40 Brice, Shelby                So. Illinois        17:34.11   18:01.30  
 41 Hoffman, Stacey              Aquinas             17:45.00   18:02.36  
 42 Kelly, Katie                 Michigan State      16:56.02   18:03.31  
 43 Cline, Dayna                 Oakland             18:09.00   18:03.48  
 44 Schlabach, Calah             Calvin              18:12.00   18:04.80  
 45 Walthew, Darci               Ohio Northern       17:45.00   18:07.23  
 46 Owen, Kristina               Michigan Tech       18:10.34   18:09.46  
 47 Vyce, Mandy                  Speed River Tfc     18:00.00   18:09.64  
 48 Wharton, Ashley              Grand Valley St.    18:30.00   18:09.68  
 49 Hamilton, Diane              Michigan State      18:10.00   18:12.78  
 50 Bagley, Katie                Malone              17:38.98   18:15.65  
 51 Christensen, Brittani        So. Illinois        17:39.00   18:23.16  
 52 Pontius, Jessica             Michigan Tech       18:17.85   18:25.07  
 53 Moran, Colleen               Bowling Green       18:48.23   18:25.39  
 54 Higgens, Kelly               Michigan State      18:21.00   18:27.91  
 55 Schultz, Kim                 Oakland             18:25.00   18:28.27  
 56 Christiansen, Jesi           Wheaton (Il)        18:17.00   18:30.73  
 57 DiAntonio, Gina              Akron               18:54.77   18:31.66  
 58 Howe, Alyson                 Albion              18:45.24   18:32.20  
 59 Beeny, Bridgette             Grand Valley St.    18:48.00   18:32.46  
 60 Hall, Brittany               Ohio State          18:18.23   18:32.61  
 61 Freedman, Kelly              Ohio                18:45.00   18:34.99  
 62 McCormack, Sarah             Michigan State      17:30.00   18:35.24  
 63 Kisang, Consolata            Eastern Michigan    18:25.00   18:36.90  
 64 Chruchill, Kendra            Ohio                18:14.00   18:37.23  
 65 Rudert, Amanda               Central Michigan    18:20.00   18:37.69  
 66 Bumann, Rachel               Western Michigan    18:52.72   18:42.78  
 67 Stanglewicz, Shannon         Hillsdale           18:20.00   18:43.42  
 68 Nagel, Amber                 Golden Grizzly      19:00.00   18:45.12  
 69 Prout, Sara                  Central Michigan    18:20.00   18:46.74  
 70 Lehmann, Ashley              Ferris State        18:55.24   18:46.84  
 71 Kulczycki, Sarah             Grand Valley St.    18:48.00   18:50.69  
 72 Goebel, Kathy                Southern Indiana    18:27.00   18:50.84  
 73 Holtrop, Laura               Calvin              18:00.00   18:56.00  
 74 Gibbs, Ashley                Detroit Mercy       18:34.25   18:58.28  
 75 Wittbrodt, Michelle          Western Michigan    18:45.88   19:00.73  
 76 Smith, Sierra                Toledo              17:45.00   19:05.77  
 77 Fisher, Laura                Oakland             18:20.00   19:08.29  
 78 Stoutenburg, Kimberly        Siena Heights       19:40.00   19:15.66  
 79 Fennema, Anne                Calvin              17:53.00   19:19.23  
 80 Kangas, Laura                Michigan Tech       18:18.30   19:31.01  
 81 Kuehnlein, Jenna             Lansing CC          19:30.00   19:35.40  
 82 Messina, Samantha            Northwood           19:30.00   19:35.76  
 83 Millis, Jenny                Aquinas             18:24.14   19:38.18  
 84 Schultz, Jessica             Buffalo             18:20.00   19:41.39  
 85 Lamuth, Nancy                Run-Insight.com     18:40.00   19:41.71  
 86 Haagsma, Kristin             Calvin              19:40.00   19:41.86  
 87 Wiza, Lauren                 Michigan Tech       19:47.04   19:45.45  
 88 Dibert, Cindy                Toledo              19:24.94   19:52.03  
 89 Pitzulo, Dana                Ohio Northern       19:45.00   19:54.50  
 90 Fitzpatrick, Megan           Albion              19:35.38   19:56.23  
 91 Tryban, Ashley               Siena Heights       19:50.00   19:58.03  
 92 Terelle, Liz                 Ohio Northern       19:00.00   20:01.38  
 93 Carvahlo-Pinto, Leticia      Ferris State        19:55.00   20:10.75  
 94 Paradine, Shauna             Albion              19:37.70   20:23.23  
 95 Oleszkowicz, Carrie          Albion              20:47.03   20:26.48  
 96 Carbary, Kelly               Lansing CC          21:12.12   20:34.79  
 97 Snyder, Mackenzie            Hope                21:30.00   21:56.93  
 98 Butzin, Jessica              Tiffin              21:30.00   21:58.31  
 99 Webster, Erin                Hope                21:30.00   22:16.72
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ritchey, Ashley              Ipfw                36:32.32   36:16.12  
  2 Erb, Esther                  Case Western        37:28.65   36:48.55  
  3 Overbeck, Christina          Calvin              37:40.00   36:50.10  
  4 Di Nino, Elizabeth           Ohio Northern       37:30.00   37:03.36  
  5 Shafer, Allie                Southern Indiana    37:15.00   37:13.03  
  6 Daniel, Leigh                Brooks              34:30.00   37:21.15  
  7 Albright, Mara Lee           Ashland             37:00.00   37:21.35  
  8 Lammers, Elle                Purdue              37:30.00   37:48.92  
  9 Dalic, Bridget               Bowling Green       38:44.28   37:56.34  
 10 Green, Ali                   Ohio                39:21.00   38:55.89  
 11 Culbertson, Jenni            Unattached          40:00.00   39:02.72  
 12 Edwards, Kelly               Calvin              38:26.00   39:06.85  
 13 Austin, Julie                Oakland             40:00.00   39:12.17  
 14 Miller, Jessi                Calvin              39:20.00   39:35.22  
 15 Birnie, Lauren               Ohio                41:30.20   39:39.21  
 16 Klamer, Holly                Central Michigan    39:00.00   39:44.43  
 17 Vandenberg, Melissa          Calvin              38:20.00   40:16.43  
 18 Ingle, Valerie               Lansing CC          42:10.00   41:43.51  
 19 Butler, Kara                 Bowling Green       39:30.00   42:16.24  
 20 Perry, Angela                Lansing CC          42:10.00   42:32.64  
 21 Sizemore, Laura              Calvin              43:00.00   43:18.74  
 22 Whelan, Kelli                Michigan Tech       39:48.00   45:20.44  
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Walton, Jackie               Michigan State         14.09      14.06   1.3  5 
  2 Manning, Domenique           Notre Dame             14.21      14.15   1.3  5 
  3 Standback, Nicole            Bowling Green          14.18      14.19   1.3  5 
  4 Allers, Stephanie            Cornerstone            14.30      14.52   1.3  5 
  5 Bright, Jessica              Akron                  14.54      14.73   1.3  5 
  6 Kent, Natalie                Aquinas                14.74      14.77   2.3  4 
  7 Shelnick, Chelsea            Tiffin                 14.70      14.82   2.3  4 
  8 Wittingen, Sarah             Calvin                 14.43      14.89   1.3  5 
  9 Dowell, Leighann             Saginaw Valley         14.56      15.19   2.3  4 
 10 Mosley, Amber                Western Michigan       14.91      15.51   2.3  4 
 11 Tulpa, Jen                   Grand Valley St.       15.20      15.55   2.3  4 
 12 Maxwell, Kate                Central Michigan       15.00      15.64   2.3  4 
 13 Williamson, Jennifer         Wright State           15.63      15.72   1.3  3 
 14 Atkins, Trashonda            Siena Heights          15.40      15.79   1.3  3 
 15 Walsh, Jennifer              Ferris State           15.99      16.04   1.3  3 
 16 Springer, Lyndi              Bowling Green          15.23      16.12   2.3  4 
 17 Hilty, Erica                 Grand Valley St.       15.70      16.21   1.3  3 
 18 Brown, Jameka                Grand Valley St.       15.50      16.22   1.3  3 
 19 Hintz, Larenda               Ferris State           16.42      16.35  -0.3  2 
 20 Chang, Susan                 Aquinas                16.24      16.39  -0.3  2 
 21 Whitaker, Brandy             Western Michigan       16.49      16.40  -0.3  2 
 22 Shollack, Joanna             Aquinas                16.24      16.49  -0.3  2 
 23 Stein, Colleen               Western Michigan       15.43      16.69   1.3  3 
 24 Smith, Brooke                Ferris State           16.41      16.75  -0.3  2 
 25 Zimny, Bridget               Michigan Tech          16.56      16.84  -0.3  2 
 26 Graudins, Viktorija          Hope                   17.04      16.94  -0.8  1 
 27 Hilton, Cortney              Albion                 16.92      17.00  -0.3  2 
 28 Jakubowski, Allison          Central Michigan       16.20      17.14   1.3  3 
 29 Moore, Lissa                 Hope                   17.91      17.46  -0.8  1 
 30 Galligan, Toure              Northwood              17.00      18.11  -0.8  1 
 31 Dominick, Noel               Northwood              17.00      18.16  -0.8  1 
 32 Kaiser, Krystal              Albion                 18.12      19.00  -0.8  1 
 33 Mathis, Kenetra              Wright State           17.65      20.57  -0.8  1 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shelnick, Chelsea            Tiffin               1:00.00    1:01.92   5 
  2 Kestler, Jessica             Ohio                 1:03.34    1:02.63   5 
  3 Wittingen, Sarah             Calvin               1:01.40    1:02.78   5 
  4 Adams, Casey                 Heidelberg           1:01.63    1:03.96   5 
  5 Allers, Stephanie            Cornerstone          1:03.50    1:04.50   4 
  6 Springer, Lyndi              Bowling Green        1:04.88    1:04.56   4 
  7 Fair, Lisa                   Saginaw Valley       1:02.34    1:04.59   5 
  8 Yergler, Nicole              Notre Dame           1:03.86    1:04.89   4 
  9 Maxwell, Kate                Central Michigan     1:02.90    1:05.20   5 
 10 Brusie, Julie                Cornerstone          1:04.50    1:05.38   4 
 11 Brewer, Amanda               Ball State           1:01.85    1:05.72   5 
 12 Coppens, Ashley              Saginaw Valley       1:05.43    1:06.08   3 
 13 Ball, Lauren                 Grand Valley St.     1:07.00    1:06.15   2 
 14 Ernst, Lauren                Ohio Northern        1:04.89    1:06.51   3 
 15 Stein, Colleen               Western Michigan     1:05.79    1:06.72   3 
 16 Graudins, Viktorija          Hope                 1:08.47    1:07.44   2 
 17 Hintz, Larenda               Ferris State         1:06.61    1:07.45   3 
 18 Stringfield, Kiana           Unattached           1:03.50    1:07.48   4 
 19 Bloemer, Kelly               Wright State         1:07.46    1:07.64   2 
 20 Noe, Dani                    Ohio Northern        1:06.72    1:07.82   3 
 21 Stauffer, Justine            Northwood            1:06.21    1:07.91   3 
 22 Shollack, Joanna             Aquinas              1:06.84    1:08.36   3 
 23 Kruse, Katie                 Grand Valley St.     1:07.00    1:08.38   2 
 24 Walsh, Jennifer              Ferris State         1:03.24    1:08.68   5 
 25 Kaminski, Becky              Grand Valley St.     1:09.00    1:08.85   2 
 26 Smith, Angela                Central Michigan     1:10.20    1:09.15   1 
 27 Venyah, Rashonda             Michigan State       1:04.00    1:09.86   4 
 28 Hilton, Cortney              Albion               1:10.46    1:10.48   1 
 29 Gilbert, Jessica             Siena Heights        1:05.00    1:12.35   3 
 30 Sholl, Ashley                Ferris State         1:13.60    1:15.03   1 
 31 Fowke, Sarah                 Ferris State         1:15.83    1:16.01   1 
 32 Kaiser, Krystal              Albion               1:17.17    1:16.72   1 
 33 Holdren, Erin                Albion               1:16.56    1:17.76   1 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bush, Nicole                 Michigan State      10:40.80   10:21.97  
  2 Roflow, Jamie                Bowling Green       10:57.25   10:27.36  
  3 Fernandez, Ellie             John Carroll        10:46.12   10:44.84  
  4 Adama, Emily                 Michigan State      10:51.20   10:47.85  
  5 Price, Melanie               Ohio State          10:46.55   10:52.23  
  6 Aderman, Laura               Grand Valley St.    11:00.00   11:10.00  
  7 Settle, Kim                  Bowling Green       11:46.04   11:13.45  
  8 Lehe, Rose                   Ball State          10:47.32   11:13.53  
  9 Sarka, LeAnn                 Detroit Mercy       11:15.33   11:17.35  
 10 Kandas, Stephanie            Grand Valley St.    11:00.00   11:17.48  
 11 Singer, Lydia                Calvin              10:57.00   11:21.19  
 12 Simpson, Lauren              Ipfw                11:02.95   11:22.09  
 13 Schmidt, Nicole              Saginaw Valley      11:35.80   11:24.20  
 14 Simpson, Kristen             Ipfw                11:21.22   11:28.15  
 15 Hillman, Stephanie           Bowling Green       11:50.11   11:31.69  
 16 McClure, Kelly               Central Michigan    12:10.00   11:35.53  
 17 DeBlock, Mandi               Lake Superior St    11:45.00   11:40.70  
 18 Carpenter, Elizabeth         Central Michigan    12:11.00   11:49.14  
 19 Gilbert, Vanessa             Ball State          11:20.00   11:49.79  
 20 Moran, Brittany              Windsor             11:46.00   11:53.74  
 21 Ballard, Brittany            Michigan State                 11:54.99  
 22 Gunderson, Jen               Hillsdale           11:50.00   11:58.83  
 23 Lindman, Rachel              Western Michigan    11:35.58   12:06.76  
 24 Moran, Abbey                 Lansing CC          12:39.00   12:11.73  
 25 Favors, Hannah               Tri-State           12:31.02   12:23.28  
 26 Kamer, Jennie                Albion              12:30.27   12:29.44  
 27 Sebasta, Amber               Grand Valley St.    12:45.00   12:43.35  
 28 Paul, Lauren                 Albion              13:09.93   12:46.83  
 29 Gaul, Kaylyn                 Michigan Tech       13:16.00   13:42.47  
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Akron  'A'                                          46.40      46.62   2 
     1) Gavin-Hall, Corine              2) Caldwell, Deanna               
     3) Jordan, Jean                    4) Hocker, Brittany               
  2 Michigan State  'A'                                 46.28      47.32   2 
     1) Chaplin, Etienne                2) Walton, Jackie                 
     3) Allen, Marquita                 4) Mandy, Paris                   
  3 Central Michigan  'A'                               46.34      47.66   2 
     1) Johnson, Leslie                 2) Stanford, Tempestt             
     3) Floyd, Najah                    4) Staubus, Stephanie             
  4 Detroit Mercy  'A'                                  48.83      48.32   1 
     1) Cole, Emily                     2) Clipper, Zanita                
     3) White, Alyse                    4) James, Tiffany                 
  5 Calvin  'A'                                         48.30      48.56   2 
     1) Geelhoed, Lisa                  2) Vogel, Lorilyn                 
     3) Wittingen, Sarah                4) Winkle, Lisa                   
  6 Windsor  'A'                                        48.23      48.75   2 
     1) Lewis, Jamie                    2) O'Brien, Jennifer              
     3) Davis, Shavonne                 4) Davis, Shannon                 
  7 Chicago State  'A'                                  48.80      49.12   1 
     1) Sanders, Sharisse               2) Jefferson, Laura               
     3) McFadden, Nicole                4) Connor, Yashi                  
  8 Buffalo  'A'                                        49.05      49.25   1 
     1) Ventrone, Dana                  2) Downer, Stacy                  
     3) Curry, Shauna                   4) Hill, Fatimah                  
  9 Hillsdale  'A'                                      48.65      49.28   1 
     1) Dellwo, Rachel                  2) Williams, Jazmin               
     3) DeJonge, Ashley                 4) Williams, DiOnna               
 10 Aquinas  'A'                                                   49.44   1 
     1) Rolle, Gizelle                  2) Kent, Natalie                  
     3) Garcia, Noelia                  4) Parker, Nicole                 
 11 Siena Heights  'A'                                  49.50      49.47   1 
     1) Atkins, Trashonda               2) Marshall, Charanda             
     3) Dowdy, Amanda                   4) Clark, Nikki                   
 12 Tiffin  'A'                                         49.39      49.92   1 
     1) Bader, Andrea                   2) Schumacker, Katrina            
     3) Duncan, Jessica                 4) Satterwhite, Chanell           
 13 Saginaw Valley  'A'                                 49.77      49.96   1 
     1) Gendron, Brittany               2) Wilson, Amie                   
     3) Mitchell, Sjonne                4) Morrow, Ashley                 
 -- Cornerstone  'A'                                    48.60        DNF   2 
     1) Helm, Solena                    2) Allers, Stephanie              
     3) Donley, Cassie                  4) Brusie, Julie                  
 -- Grand Valley State  'A'                             48.00         DQ   2  2nd exchange
     1) Ball, Lauren                    2) Jager, Ashley                  
     3) Mayer, Micaela                  4) Shinn, Liz                     
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Central Michigan  'A'                             3:45.23    3:46.41   3 
     1) Johnson, Leslie                 2) Krueger, Lisa                  
     3) Floyd, Najah                    4) Edwards, Jenaie                
  2 Calvin  'A'                                       3:48.50    3:49.38   3 
     1) Bolt, Katie                     2) Wittingen, Sarah               
     3) Bergstrom, Lauren               4) Winkle, Lisa                   
  3 Grand Valley State  'A'                           3:55.00    3:51.73   3 
     1) Ball, Lauren                    2) Jager, Ashley                  
     3) Mayer, Micaela                  4) Shinn, Liz                     
  4 Bowling Green  'A'                                3:58.11    3:54.78   3 
     1) Cochran, Lacey                  2) Marotta, Yemoja                
     3) Megan, McAuley                  4) Springer, Lyndi                
  5 Cornerstone  'A'                                  3:55.00    3:55.38   3 
     1) Brusie, Julie                   2) VanderSloot, Amy               
     3) Underwood, Shannon              4) Allers, Stephanie              
  6 Aquinas  'A'                                      4:02.00    3:58.11   2 
     1) Garcia, Noelia                  2) Razmus, Andye                  
     3) Wheeler, Hillary                4) Kent, Natalie                  
  7 Ohio Northern  'A'                                3:59.00    4:00.00   3 
     1) Ernst, Lauren                   2) Dittmar, Amanda                
     3) Noe, Dani                       4) Kessler, Joy                   
  8 Saginaw Valley  'A'                               4:05.44    4:02.88   2 
     1) Fair, Lisa                      2) Gendron, Brittany              
     3) Kotewa, Courtney                4) Morrow, Ashley                 
  9 Hillsdale  'A'                                    4:00.00    4:05.05   3 
     1) Calligan, Aubrey                2) Douglas, Carrie                
     3) Devine, Laura                   4) Gunderson, Jen                 
 10 Central Michigan  'B'                             4:05.10    4:06.06   2 
     1) Maxwell, Kate                   2) Mallinson, Connie              
     3) Lyon, Amanda                    4) Johnson, Nicole                
 11 Northwood  'A'                                    4:02.00    4:08.61   2 
     1) Crampton, Kristi                2) Stauffer, Justine              
     3) Neuhaus, Ashley                 4) Petruch, Pauline               
 12 Albion  'A'                                       4:10.76    4:11.82   1 
     1) Charnley, Autumn                2) Hilton, Cortney                
     3) McGlothlin, Margot              4) Johnston, Heather              
 13 Detroit Mercy  'A'                                3:59.59    4:12.09   3 
     1) Thomas, Terricita               2) Cole, Emily                    
     3) McClendon, Chanteenel           4) James, Tiffany                 
 14 Calvin  'B'                                       4:10.00    4:14.62   2 
     1) Dykstra, Tracy                  2) Weller, Sarah                  
     3) Jackson, Laura                  4) Nydam, Valerie                 
 15 Oakland  'A'                                      4:11.00    4:15.15   1 
     1) Nasers, Melissa                 2) Kane, Sarah                    
     3) Dugall, Jackie                  4) Knuth, Rachel                  
 16 Michigan Tech  'A'                                4:09.00    4:16.08   2 
     1) Hagenbuch, Kate                 2) Hansen, Tara                   
     3) Schiel, Stephanie               4) Miron, Jessica                 
 17 Chicago State  'A'                                4:05.77    4:16.69   2 
     1) Parker, Le'Treya                2) Jefferson, Laura               
     3) Riley, Daniele                  4) Sanders, Sharisse              
 18 Oakland  'B'                                      4:18.00    4:24.74   1 
     1) Schachinger, Leslie             2) Kunkle, Nicole                 
     3) Schultz, Kim                    4) Pruden, Emily                  
 19 Cornerstone  'B'                                  4:14.00    4:30.60   1 
     1) Helm, Solena                    2) Smith, Samantha                
     3) Donley, Cassie                  4) Busfield, Becca                
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michigan State  'A'                               8:44.00    8:58.96  
     1) Radermacher, Megan              2) Keenan, Aimee                  
     3) Radermacher, Shannon            4) Stornant, Sarah                
  2 Central Michigan  'A'                             9:02.00    8:59.45  
     1) Krueger, Lisa                   2) Mallinson, Connie              
     3) Lyon, Amanda                    4) Edwards, Jenaie                
  3 Ohio  'A'                                         9:13.70    9:13.22  
     1) Wetenkamp, Laura                2) Taylor, Aileen                 
     3) Gedeon, Melissa                 4) Kestler, Jessica               
  4 Central Michigan  'B'                             9:40.00    9:30.87  
     1) Fairbanks, Lauren               2) Johnson, Nicole                
     3) Diverio, Michelle               4) Maxwell, Kate                  
  5 Aquinas  'A'                                      9:30.00    9:32.80  
     1) Razmus, Andye                   2) Drenth, Amy                    
     3) Wojciakowski, Lisa              4) Kent, Natalie                  
  6 Cornerstone  'A'                                  9:33.00    9:34.96  
     1) Nyblad, Eliza                   2) Busfield, Becca                
     3) Underwood, Shannon              4) VanderSloot, Amy               
  7 Ohio Northern  'A'                                9:40.00    9:35.78  
     1) Crook, Lauren                   2) Kessler, Joy                   
     3) Kessler, Jaclyn                 4) Miller, Karen                  
  8 Oakland  'A'                                      9:40.00    9:37.70  
     1) Kane, Sarah                     2) Dugall, Jackie                 
     3) Huber, Stephanie                4) Nasers, Melissa                
  9 Michigan Tech  'A'                                9:23.00    9:41.84  
     1) Hagenbuch, Kate                 2) Hansen, Tara                   
     3) Holmgren, Danielle              4) Schiel, Stephanie              
 10 Macomb CC  'A'                                   10:00.00    9:42.41  
     1) barbour, amy                    2) krolezyk, ashley               
     3) maione, melissa                 4) Tukas, Ashley                  
 11 Ohio  'B'                                                    9:53.10  
     1) Bailey, Katie                   2) Begg, Brittany                 
     3) Struble, Celia                  4) Beakas, Rachel                 
 12 Ipfw  'A'                                        10:02.72    9:56.43  
     1) Martinez, Crystina              2) Simpson, Lauren                
     3) Palevich, Jessica               4) Hardesty, Valerie              
 13 Lansing CC  'A'                                   9:54.00   10:05.83  
     1) Anderson, Tammy                 2) Killips, Joanna                
     3) Moran, Abbey                    4) Lord-Wilder, Jesse             
 14 Wright State  'A'                                           10:15.53  
     1) Danzer, Melissa                 2) Hines, Angie                   
     3) Supan, Stephanie                4) Monahan, Jennifer              
 15 Lansing CC  'B'                                  10:10.00   11:24.24  
     1) Johnson, Michelle               2) Christie, Chanelle             
     3) Carbary, Kelly                  4) Phillips, Mellisa              
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Loomis, Emily                Notre Dame             1.75m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Bolt, Katie                  Calvin                 1.68m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Zuiderveen, Renae            Cornerstone            1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Gullickson, Cassie           Notre Dame             1.75m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Wilson, Erica                Bowling Green          1.72m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Ballun, Erin                 Michigan Tech          1.70m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Burch, Stefanie              Windsor                1.67m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  8 DeVries, Meredith            Grand Valley St.       1.62m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
  9 Klundert, Pamela             Eastern Michigan       1.60m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 10 Biscardi, Lauren             Notre Dame             1.75m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 11 Lis, Christina               Hope                   1.58m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 11 Sutherland, Michelle         Toledo                 1.75m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 11 Colyn, Lauren                Calvin                 1.62m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 14 Tamminga, Shanna             Central Michigan       1.62m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 15 Pare, Leanne                 Michigan State         1.70m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 16 Butler, Kasey                Eastern Michigan       1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 17 Bzdok, Allison               Unattached             1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 17 Price, Dia                   Ferris State           1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 17 VanderSlik, Heather          Grand Valley St.       1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 17 Godin, Caitlin               Buffalo                1.75m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 20 Smith, Nicole                Siena Heights          1.57m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 20 Genovese, Jessica            Ball State             1.65m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 20 Kuntz, Marijean              Windsor                1.65m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 23 Thornton, Maleah             Ohio                   1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 23 DeJonge, Ashley              Hillsdale              1.54m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 23 Hasan, Alyissa               Notre Dame             1.58m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Matsko, Jodi                 Central Michigan       1.62m         NH            
 -- Schiel, Stephanie            Michigan Tech          1.57m         NH            
 -- Root, Stephanie              Ferris State           1.57m         NH            
 -- Williams, Dori               Albion                 1.47m         NH            
 -- LaFlamme, Ann Marie          Central Michigan       1.54m         NH            
 -- Gobin, Kandice               Ohio Northern          1.62m         NH            
 -- Gressick, Melissa            Ohio                   1.58m         NH            
 -- Esterline, Lexi              Siena Heights          1.57m         NH            
 -- Lindquist, Lisa              Ohio Northern          1.57m         NH            
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Teeple, Stephanie            Western Michigan       3.80m      3.70m   12-01.50    7.2
  2 Jones, Lindsey               Grand Valley St.       3.69m     J3.70m   12-01.50    7.2
  3 Orosz, Stacy                 Western Michigan       3.70m     J3.70m   12-01.50    7.2
  4 Noonan, Dianna               Grand Valley St.       3.70m     J3.70m   12-01.50    7.2
  5 Borovsky, Laura              Hope                   3.50m      3.55m   11-07.751.11111
  6 Smith, Missy                 Calvin                 3.83m     J3.55m   11-07.751.11111
  6 Hinners, Carrie              Buffalo                3.60m     J3.55m   11-07.751.11111
  8 Lister, Jessica              Buffalo                3.87m     J3.55m   11-07.751.11111
  9 Warfield, Maureen            Hope                   3.65m     J3.55m   11-07.751.11111
  9 Duthler, Rachel              Grand Valley St.       3.78m     J3.55m   11-07.751.11111
  9 Farr, Miranda                Unattached                       J3.55m   11-07.751.11111
 12 Mattoon, Kate                Notre Dame             3.65m     J3.55m   11-07.751.11111
 13 Miller, Stephanie            Michigan State         3.40m     J3.55m   11-07.751.11111
 14 Hecksel, Bethany             Grand Valley St.       3.35m      3.40m   11-01.75 
 14 Stevens, Lindsey             Hillsdale              3.55m      3.40m   11-01.75 
 14 Mehl, Jennifer               Michigan               3.58m      3.40m   11-01.75 
 17 Taylor, Aleisha              Grand Valley St.       3.40m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
 18 Diehl, Rachael               Ohio                   3.50m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
 18 Koopmans, Leah               Hope                   3.20m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
 20 Kauk, Sarah                  Hillsdale              3.55m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
 21 Kieren, Kellie               Grand Valley St.       3.35m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
 22 Thompson, Valerie            Calvin                 3.20m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
 22 Maaten, Dayna                Windsor                3.50m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
 24 Turak, Stacey                Bowling Green          3.20m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
 25 Chrzanowski, Sarah           Eastern Michigan       3.60m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
 25 Sontag, Lisa                 Michigan                         J3.25m   10-08.00 
 25 Zimny, Bridget               Michigan Tech          3.27m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
 27 Wiley, Katie                 Siena Heights          3.40m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
 28 Vandermeer, Emily            Hope                   3.25m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
 28 Amell, Jena                  Central Michigan       3.40m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
 31 Johnson, Colleen             Central Michigan       3.35m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
 32 Doyle, Courtney              Michigan               3.65m      3.10m   10-02.00 
 32 Coy, Laura                   Bowling Green          3.20m      3.10m   10-02.00 
 34 Gillikin, Nicole             Detroit Mercy          3.05m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
 35 Newman, Brooke               Ipfw                   2.94m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
 35 Woods, Rebeka                Hope                   3.25m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
 -- Monahan, Jennifer            Wright State           3.05m         NH            
 -- Marshall, Abby               Wright State           2.75m         NH            
 -- Smith, Val                   Eastern Michigan       3.60m         NH            
 -- Nowicki, Laura               Detroit Mercy          2.75m         NH            
 -- Elling, Ashley               Findlay                2.74m         NH            
 -- Rodgers, LeeAnn              Adrian                 2.40m         NH            
 -- Christiansen, Cheri          Detroit Mercy          2.90m         NH            
 -- Schmitz, Heather             Saginaw Valley         2.89m         NH            
 -- Crysler, Megan               Ohio                   3.13m         NH            
 -- Clark, Nikki                 Siena Heights          2.74m         NH            
 -- Schweda, Alison              Hillsdale              3.20m         NH            
 -- Daly, Sara                   Macomb CC              2.74m         NH            
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Pessoa, Elan                 Toledo                 5.86m      5.93m   0.2  19-05.50 
  2 James, Taren                 Michigan State         6.01m      5.85m   0.8  19-02.50 
  3 Allen, Chaquerra             Michigan State         5.87m      5.80m  -0.4  19-00.50 
  4 Treppa, Pam                  Grand Valley St.       5.57m      5.72m   0.6  18-09.25 
  5 Winkle, Lisa                 Calvin                 5.59m      5.63m  -0.4  18-05.75 
  6 Kahn, Gen                    John Carroll           5.84m      5.59m  -0.6  18-04.25 
  7 Miron, Jessica               Michigan Tech          5.35m      5.58m   0.9  18-03.75 
  8 Peebles, Tomea               Central Michigan       5.50m     J5.58m  -0.5  18-03.75 
  9 Matsko, Jodi                 Central Michigan       5.46m      5.50m  -0.4  18-00.50 
 10 Garcia, Noelia               Aquinas                5.61m      5.49m  -0.1  18-00.25 
 11 Lewis, Tamelca               Ball State             5.50m      5.47m  -0.8  17-11.50 
 11 Vinson, Brittany             Ohio                   5.50m      5.47m   0.7  17-11.50 
 13 Washington, Taylor           Central Michigan       5.60m      5.42m  -1.7  17-09.50 
 13 Sefcik, Amanda               Bowling Green          5.28m      5.42m   0.2  17-09.50 
 15 Hendricks, Christine         Calvin                 5.51m      5.33m   0.4  17-06.00 
 16 Schumacker, Katrina          Tiffin                 5.28m      5.30m  -0.5  17-04.75 
 17 Vogel, Lorilyn               Calvin                 5.28m      5.29m  -0.5  17-04.25 
 18 Chang, Susan                 Aquinas                5.51m      5.23m  -0.8  17-02.00 
 19 Thomasos, Charonne           Northwood              5.18m      5.20m   0.9  17-00.75 
 20 Thornton, Maleah             Ohio                   5.42m      5.19m  -0.6  17-00.50 
 21 Brown, Jameka                Grand Valley St.       5.39m      5.17m  -0.6  16-11.50 
 22 Ballun, Erin                 Michigan Tech          5.25m      5.16m  -0.8  16-11.25 
 23 Summers, Blair               Toledo                 5.71m      5.12m  -0.1  16-09.75 
 24 Beville, Janee               Western Michigan       5.43m      5.10m  -2.1  16-08.75 
 25 Jennings, Char               Detroit Mercy          5.05m      5.07m  +0.0  16-07.75 
 26 Whitaker, Brandy             Western Michigan       5.03m      5.02m   0.4  16-05.75 
 27 Dowell, Leighann             Saginaw Valley         5.20m      4.98m  -0.6  16-04.25 
 28 Zwier, Kelly                 Calvin                 5.37m      4.97m  -1.8  16-03.75 
 29 Ball, Lauren                 Grand Valley St.       5.40m      4.82m  -0.2  15-09.75 
 30 Fennell, Tamara              Ohio                   5.28m      4.75m  -0.1  15-07.00 
 31 Swigert, Amy                 Ohio Northern          4.87m      4.71m  -1.1  15-05.50 
 32 Kulka, Kelly                 Albion                 4.72m      4.58m  -0.6  15-00.50 
 -- Ventrone, Dana               Buffalo                5.70m         ND   NWI           
 -- Bratt, Julie                 Calvin                 5.24m         ND   NWI           
 -- Smith, Nicole                Siena Heights          4.87m         ND   NWI           
 -- Hill, Fatimah                Buffalo                5.95m         ND   NWI           
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 James, Taren                 Michigan State        12.82m     12.11m  +0.0  39-08.75 
  2 Peebles, Tomea               Central Michigan      12.06m     11.92m  -1.2  39-01.25 
  3 Garcia, Noelia               Aquinas               11.55m     11.34m  -0.1  37-02.50 
  4 Kahn, Gen                    John Carroll          11.30m     11.22m  +0.0  36-09.75 
  5 Bratt, Julie                 Calvin                11.06m     11.20m  -0.1  36-09.00 
  6 Miron, Jessica               Michigan Tech         11.40m     11.19m   1.3  36-08.50 
  7 Pessoa, Elan                 Toledo                12.20m     11.13m  -1.6  36-06.25 
  8 Chang, Susan                 Aquinas               11.02m     10.96m  -1.9  35-11.50 
  9 Alexander, Sharonda          Bowling Green         11.23m     10.92m  -0.5  35-10.00 
 10 Price, Dia                   Ferris State          10.41m     10.67m  -1.8  35-00.25 
 11 Fennell, Tamara              Ohio                  10.98m     10.64m  -1.1  34-11.00 
 12 Thomasos, Charonne           Northwood             10.79m    J10.64m   0.8  34-11.00 
 13 Godin, Caitlin               Buffalo               10.30m     10.61m  -0.7  34-09.75 
 14 Vogel, Lorilyn               Calvin                11.35m     10.53m  -0.7  34-06.75 
 15 Stevens, Lindsey             Hillsdale              9.75m     10.43m   0.8  34-02.75 
 16 Stanton, Toriey              Grand Valley St.      10.41m     10.32m  +0.0  33-10.25 
 17 Galligan, Toure              Northwood             10.36m     10.26m  -0.7  33-08.00 
 18 Calligan, Aubrey             Hillsdale             10.13m     10.22m  -0.8  33-06.50 
 19 Kulka, Kelly                 Albion                10.29m     10.18m  -1.9  33-04.75 
 20 Beville, Janee               Western Michigan      10.47m     10.13m  -2.4  33-03.00 
 21 Lindquist, Lisa              Ohio Northern         10.54m     10.11m   1.4  33-02.00 
 22 Vinson, Brittany             Ohio                  10.71m     10.04m   0.2  32-11.25 
 23 Ventrone, Dana               Buffalo               10.60m      9.82m  -0.5  32-02.75 
 -- Johnson, Kemba               Eastern Michigan      12.10m         ND   NWI           
 -- Zarckycki, Melissa           Macomb CC             10.05m         ND   NWI           
 -- Thornton, Maleah             Ohio                  10.94m         ND   NWI           
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lugaila, Jaclyn              Ohio                  14.58m     14.68m   48-02.00 
  2 Dunning, TaKarra             Bowling Green         14.78m     14.46m   47-05.25 
  3 Raney, Mary                  Central Michigan      14.83m     14.28m   46-10.25 
  4 Monteleone, Sara             Hillsdale             13.86m     14.05m   46-01.25 
  5 Carroll, Kamitra             Ferris State          14.32m     13.82m   45-04.25 
  6 Villa, Tina                  Buffalo               14.00m     13.73m   45-00.50 
  7 Bussey, Paris                Bowling Green         14.12m     13.46m   44-02.00 
  8 VanderVliet, Megann          Calvin                13.25m     13.43m   44-00.75 
  9 Maynard, Bridgette           Unattached            13.71m     13.29m   43-07.25 
 10 Danhoff, Michaela            Central Michigan      13.56m     13.13m   43-01.00 
 11 Bailey, Erica                Michigan State        14.00m     13.10m   42-11.75 
 12 Weber, Anna                  Notre Dame            13.79m     13.00m   42-08.00 
 13 Pouillon, Mary Jo            Saginaw Valley        14.02m     12.86m   42-02.25 
 14 Taylor, Kari                 Central Michigan      14.07m     12.51m   41-00.50 
 15 Weyer, Beverly               Buffalo               13.20m     12.50m   41-00.25 
 16 Brazeau, Sandy               Toledo                12.80m     12.42m   40-09.00 
 17 Zuiderliet, Ali              Ball State            12.52m     12.32m   40-05.00 
 18 Stender, Jessica             Western Michigan      12.89m     12.31m   40-04.75 
 19 Angell, Mary                 Unattached            12.48m     12.25m   40-02.25 
 20 Joecken, Robin               Hillsdale             11.88m     12.10m   39-08.50 
 21 Sharp, Emily                 Hillsdale             11.88m     12.05m   39-06.50 
 22 Martin, Siobhan              Aquinas               12.64m     11.92m   39-01.25 
 23 Williams, Laura              Ipfw                  11.01m     11.83m   38-09.75 
 23 Hasan, Alyissa               Notre Dame            12.67m     11.83m   38-09.75 
 25 Dwyer, Maggie                Michigan State        12.00m     11.73m   38-06.00 
 26 Szajnecki, Hillary           Hillsdale             11.88m     11.65m   38-02.75 
 27 Glover, Ashley               Calvin                11.99m     11.63m   38-02.00 
 28 Donovan, Kristin             Hillsdale             11.88m     11.61m   38-01.25 
 28 Mends-Aidoo, Ekua            Buffalo               12.40m     11.61m   38-01.25 
 30 Gladding, Jessica            Ferris State          11.70m     11.58m   38-00.00 
 31 Shields, Rebecca             Ferris State          11.20m     11.51m   37-09.25 
 32 Sickles, Sara                Western Michigan      11.30m     11.44m   37-06.50 
 33 White, Sonya                 Ferris State          11.58m     11.41m   37-05.25 
 34 Collins, Cara                Ball State            11.50m     11.38m   37-04.00 
 34 Bergman, Nicole              Toledo                12.80m     11.38m   37-04.00 
 36 Lane, Tamara                 Albion                11.51m     11.32m   37-01.75 
 37 Bogner, Mary                 Grand Valley St.      12.67m     11.31m   37-01.25 
 38 Hoover, Krystle              Grand Valley St.      12.31m     11.28m   37-00.25 
 39 Weyenberg, Hillary           Unattached            10.97m     11.19m   36-08.50 
 40 Jeffries, Kristina           Findlay               10.97m     10.73m   35-02.50 
 41 Jackson, Candice             Ball State            11.40m     10.68m   35-00.50 
 42 Morman, Nicole               Findlay               12.80m     10.67m   35-00.25 
 43 Ross, Brandi                 Ball State            11.00m     10.55m   34-07.50 
 44 Grimm, Loree                 Ipfw                  11.64m     10.40m   34-01.50 
 45 Gurchinoff, Melissa          Michigan              10.97m     10.32m   33-10.25 
 46 Baechler, Brooke             Calvin                11.20m     10.06m   33-00.25 
 47 Spencer, Katie               Albion                 9.89m      9.66m   31-08.50 
 48 Madison, Kate                Hope                   9.60m      9.25m   30-04.25 
 49 Fink, Alecia                 Adrian                 8.80m      8.70m   28-06.50 
 50 Wendt, Rachel                Hope                   9.29m      8.41m   27-07.25 
 -- Hartman, Whitney             Bowling Green         13.66m       FOUL            
 -- Miller, Heather              Tiffin                12.19m       FOUL            
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Maynard, Bridgette           Unattached            50.29m     47.79m     156-09 
  2 Corner, Katie                Unattached            46.35m     46.28m     151-10 
  3 Horn, Meghan                 Notre Dame            43.40m     44.93m     147-05 
  4 Weyer, Beverly               Buffalo               43.20m     44.38m     145-07 
  5 Villa, Tina                  Buffalo               45.70m     44.03m     144-05 
  6 Hartman, Whitney             Bowling Green         45.64m     44.02m     144-05 
  7 Monteleone, Sara             Hillsdale             45.11m     43.61m     143-01 
  8 Acre, Morgan                 Grand Valley St.      42.95m     41.90m     137-06 
  9 Bailey, Erica                Michigan State        43.70m     41.37m     135-09 
 10 Bryant, Lauren               Bowling Green         44.98m     40.76m     133-09 
 11 Szajnecki, Hillary           Hillsdale             39.62m     40.71m     133-07 
 12 Rutherford, Jessica          Unattached            44.19m     40.35m     132-04 
 13 Sunderman, Charity           Central Michigan      41.14m     39.74m     130-04 
 14 Angell, Mary                 Unattached            41.79m     39.73m     130-04 
 15 Brazeau, Sandy               Toledo                43.28m     39.67m     130-02 
 16 Taylor, Kari                 Central Michigan      45.61m     39.55m     129-09 
 17 Shear, Ashleigh              Western Michigan      36.70m     38.76m     127-02 
 18 Martin, Siobhan              Aquinas               41.02m     38.31m     125-08 
 19 Dwyer, Maggie                Michigan State        39.09m     38.19m     125-03 
 20 Donovan, Kristin             Hillsdale             39.62m     37.33m     122-06 
 21 Poulin, Danielle             Detroit Mercy         37.37m     37.16m     121-11 
 22 Stephan, Chelsea             Ohio                  37.42m     37.10m     121-09 
 23 Bogner, Mary                 Grand Valley St.      41.30m     36.97m     121-03 
 24 Spencer, Katie               Albion                38.44m     36.93m     121-02 
 25 Morse, Jenna                 Albion                39.75m     36.81m     120-09 
 26 VanderVliet, Megann          Calvin                40.00m     36.78m     120-08 
 27 Westhoven, Jennifer          Findlay               38.10m     36.74m     120-06 
 28 Hawely, Jenn                 Grand Valley St.      36.88m     36.60m     120-01 
 29 Halliwill, Meagan            Michigan State        41.00m     36.44m     119-07 
 30 Shields, Rebecca             Ferris State          36.42m     36.40m     119-05 
 31 Sickles, Sara                Western Michigan      37.58m     36.02m     118-02 
 32 Smith, Jamie                 Toledo                39.48m     35.80m     117-05 
 33 Sharp, Emily                 Hillsdale             39.62m     35.75m     117-03 
 34 Stasa, Jessica               Siena Heights         38.40m     35.51m     116-06 
 35 Bussey, Paris                Bowling Green         43.28m     35.47m     116-04 
 36 Gurchinoff, Melissa          Michigan              40.53m     35.41m     116-02 
 37 Kenny, Kona                  Aquinas               41.88m     35.08m     115-01 
 38 Beacham, Tiffany             Detroit Mercy         35.22m     35.00m     114-10 
 39 Leenheer, Dana               Unattached            33.52m     34.63m     113-07 
 40 Fleming, Lee Ann             Siena Heights         37.79m     34.13m     112-00 
 41 Anema, Katie                 Northwood             30.48m     34.10m     111-10 
 42 Carroll, Kamitra             Ferris State          38.37m     33.70m     110-07 
 43 Gladding, Jessica            Ferris State          38.15m     33.58m     110-02 
 44 Turner, Valesha              Detroit Mercy         34.00m     33.21m     108-11 
 45 Boling, Hayley               Ipfw                  36.64m     33.18m     108-10 
 46 Mulligan, Katie              Unattached            31.81m     32.81m     107-08 
 47 Pouillon, Mary Jo            Saginaw Valley        38.10m     32.62m     107-00 
 48 Weyenberg, Hillary           Unattached            33.52m     32.49m     106-07 
 49 Joecken, Robin               Hillsdale             33.52m     32.11m     105-04 
 50 Cook, Melissa                Siena Heights         35.66m     31.84m     104-05 
 51 Grimm, Loree                 Ipfw                  33.78m     31.55m     103-06 
 52 Glover, Ashley               Calvin                36.49m     30.90m     101-04 
 53 Raney, Mary                  Central Michigan      39.62m     30.87m     101-03 
 54 Chalk, Sara                  Ipfw                  32.55m     30.26m      99-03 
 55 Danhoff, Michaela            Central Michigan      36.57m     29.77m      97-08 
 56 Brandes, Anna                Hope                  32.30m     29.68m      97-04 
 57 Barrington, Anna             Ferris State          31.19m     28.69m      94-01 
 58 Krygsman, Annika             Calvin                31.00m     28.49m      93-06 
 59 Williams, Laura              Ipfw                  30.97m     28.42m      93-03 
 60 Baechler, Brooke             Calvin                30.00m     28.37m      93-01 
 61 Madison, Kate                Hope                  28.95m     27.07m      88-10 
 62 Fink, Alecia                 Adrian                29.12m     25.33m      83-01 
 -- Stender, Jessica             Western Michigan      42.98m         ND            
 -- Ashley, Alison               Toledo                43.28m         ND            
 -- Wendt, Rachel                Hope                  26.00m         ND            
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Crystal               Ashland Elite         62.40m     66.30m     217-06   10  
  2 Galvin, Jennifer             Unattached            55.52m     58.51m     191-11    8  
  3 Hartman, Whitney             Bowling Green         53.87m     55.88m     183-04    6  
  4 Acre, Morgan                 Grand Valley St.      52.65m     55.44m     181-11    5  
  5 Lugaila, Jaclyn              Ohio                  53.00m     54.52m     178-10    4  
  6 Taylor, Kari                 Central Michigan      51.81m     52.51m     172-03    3  
  7 Weyer, Beverly               Buffalo               48.42m     50.63m     166-01    2  
  8 Barbour, Jamie               Michigan              51.46m     49.50m     162-05    1  
  9 Bailey, Erica                Michigan State        49.05m     49.41m     162-01 
 10 Notarfrancisco, Tiffany      Ball State            48.70m     49.24m     161-06 
 11 Fleming, Lee Ann             Siena Heights         49.07m     48.78m     160-00 
 12 Maynard, Bridgette           Unattached            48.76m     48.66m     159-08 
 13 Pouillon, Mary Jo            Saginaw Valley        49.92m     48.22m     158-02 
 14 Vaillant, Megan              Toledo                49.68m     47.47m     155-09 
 15 Shear, Ashleigh              Western Michigan      47.22m     47.23m     154-11 
 16 Weber, Anna                  Notre Dame            49.09m     46.89m     153-10 
 17 Cortin, Maite                Eastern Michigan      47.00m     46.31m     151-11 
 18 Smith, Kati                  Grand Valley St.      46.68m     45.58m     149-06 
 19 Carroll, Kamitra             Ferris State          44.72m     45.31m     148-08 
 20 Raney, Mary                  Central Michigan      46.63m     44.75m     146-10 
 21 LeRoy, Marika                Eastern Michigan      46.50m     44.50m     146-00 
 22 Halliwill, Meagan            Michigan State        44.00m     44.09m     144-08 
 23 Grewe, Sarah                 Grand Valley St.      44.39m     43.86m     143-11 
 24 Monteleone, Sara             Hillsdale             47.00m     43.10m     141-05 
 25 Ashley, Alison               Toledo                47.80m     42.77m     140-04 
 26 Gladding, Jessica            Ferris State          43.58m     42.31m     138-10 
 27 Gurchinoff, Melissa          Michigan              43.89m     42.28m     138-08 
 28 Collins, Cara                Ball State            47.87m     42.07m     138-00 
 29 Best, Stephanie              Notre Dame            38.31m     42.05m     137-11 
 30 White, Sonya                 Ferris State          38.35m     41.93m     137-07 
 31 Fox, Emily                   Grand Valley St.      46.48m     41.71m     136-10 
 32 Joecken, Robin               Hillsdale             39.62m     41.40m     135-10 
 33 Sharp, Emily                 Hillsdale             47.24m     41.07m     134-09 
 34 Boone, Brooke                Siena Heights         44.19m     41.03m     134-07 
 35 Stasa, Jessica               Siena Heights         38.10m     40.75m     133-08 
 36 Mends-Aidoo, Ekua            Buffalo               39.20m     40.68m     133-05 
 37 Miller, Heather              Tiffin                45.72m     40.54m     133-00 
 38 Stender, Jessica             Western Michigan      40.26m     40.08m     131-06 
 39 Barrington, Anna             Ferris State          41.68m     38.67m     126-10 
 40 Szajnecki, Hillary           Hillsdale             39.62m     38.41m     126-00 
 41 Smeltzer, Kara               Cornerstone           41.00m     38.02m     124-09 
 42 Edward, Angela               Siena Heights         36.57m     35.50m     116-06 
 43 Donovan, Kristin             Hillsdale             35.05m     34.74m     114-00 
 44 Jeffries, Kristina           Findlay               35.05m     34.36m     112-09 
 45 Boling, Hayley               Ipfw                  34.01m     33.19m     108-11 
 46 Danhoff, Michaela            Central Michigan      33.52m     32.56m     106-10 
 47 Hodyna, Angela               Siena Heights         36.57m     32.43m     106-05 
 48 Anema, Katie                 Northwood             33.52m     32.35m     106-02 
 -- Sunderman, Charity           Central Michigan      46.63m       FOUL            
 -- Collins, Stefanie            Saginaw Valley        35.66m       FOUL            
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Roelofson, Vanessa           Buffalo               43.00m     51.71m     169-08 
  2 Stephan, Chelsea             Ohio                  42.69m     42.24m     138-07 
  3 Buckmaster, Melinda          Michigan State        39.83m     39.97m     131-02 
  4 Tiffin, Amy                  Windsor               42.57m     38.86m     127-06 
  5 Briggs, Kali                 Saginaw Valley        38.58m     37.55m     123-02 
  6 Jakubowski, Allison          Central Michigan      36.57m     37.28m     122-04 
  7 Plungis, Susan               Ohio                  38.96m     36.70m     120-05 
  8 Donovan, Kristin             Hillsdale             36.57m     36.50m     119-09 
  9 Lee, Alyson                  Bowling Green         37.92m     36.29m     119-01 
 10 Bonyange, Caroline           Northwood             33.52m     35.18m     115-05 
 11 Jacob, Lindsey               Grand Valley St.      37.49m     35.03m     114-11 
 12 Reina, Louise                Michigan              38.96m     33.65m     110-05 
 13 Haskin, Megan                Saginaw Valley        33.22m     32.95m     108-01 
 14 Tandy, Meghan                Albion                33.98m     32.22m     105-08 
 15 Schaedig, Laura              Hope                  28.34m     32.20m     105-08 
 16 Turner, Valesha              Detroit Mercy         31.30m     31.29m     102-08 
 17 VanderWiele, Rachel          Calvin                31.00m     31.17m     102-03 
 18 Korsnack, Kylie              Bowling Green         31.08m     31.08m     102-00 
 19 Gressick, Melissa            Ohio                  33.16m     30.82m     101-01 
 20 Cook, Melissa                Siena Heights         29.26m     30.07m      98-08 
 21 Pfautz, Krista               Unattached            30.48m     29.94m      98-03 
 22 Jeffries, Kristina           Findlay               28.95m     27.81m      91-03 
 23 Sharp, Emily                 Hillsdale             33.38m     27.79m      91-02 
 24 Meier, Holly                 Siena Heights         26.82m     26.80m      87-11 
 25 Chalk, Sara                  Ipfw                  29.76m     26.78m      87-10 
 26 Stasa, Jessica               Siena Heights         27.43m     26.29m      86-03 
 27 Marshall, Abby               Wright State          24.06m     26.02m      85-04 
 28 Weber, Christine             Hope                  28.95m     25.70m      84-04 
 29 Vernon, Shadawn              Albion                27.35m     25.65m      84-02 
 30 Bodnar, Amy                  Siena Heights         28.65m     25.36m      83-02 
 31 Leenheer, Dana               Unattached            30.48m     24.46m      80-03 
 32 Mulligan, Katie              Unattached            27.28m     23.80m      78-01 
 33 Hodyna, Angela               Siena Heights         27.43m     23.01m      75-06 
 34 Dowell, Leighann             Saginaw Valley        23.46m     22.78m      74-09 
 35 Westhoven, Jennifer          Findlay               33.52m     22.23m      72-11 
 36 Williams, Laura              Ipfw                  23.76m     20.96m      68-09 
 37 Fink, Alecia                 Adrian                23.95m     20.92m      68-08 
 38 Porada, Alyssa               Albion                27.10m     20.18m      66-02 
 39 Walsh, Jennifer              Ferris State          21.00m     17.65m      57-11 
 40 Poulin, Danielle             Detroit Mercy                    16.49m      54-01 
 41 Fitzpatrick, Gabrielle       Chicago State                    16.08m      52-09 
 42 Carkci, Duygu                Chicago State         25.35m     14.68m      48-02 
 43 Vlase, Christina             Chicago State                    13.90m      45-07
Women Heptathlon GLIAC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Joanne              Ashland                            4525    10  
  2 Briggs, Kali                 Saginaw Valley                     4241     8  
  3 Dowell, Leighann             Saginaw Valley                     4095     6  
  4 Duthler, Rachel              Grand Valley St.                   3539     5  
  5 Duesing, Sarah               Ferris State                       3363     4  
  6 Lyons, Brittany              Findlay                            3079     3  
  7 Klausing, Katie              Findlay                            2568     2  
Women Heptathlon GINA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chaplin, Etienne             Michigan State                     5050    10  
  2 Hendricks, Christine         Calvin                             4894     8  
  3 Suel, Angie                  Ipfw                               4668     6  
  4 Lange, Lindsay               Hope                               4654     5  
  5 Smith, Samantha              Michigan                           4268     4  
  6 McGinnis, Sarah              Ohio Northern                      4086     3  
  7 Strachota, Megan             Michigan State                     4024     2  
  8 McAuley, Megan               Bowling Green                      3743     1  
  9 Engels, Nichelle             Cornerstone                        3484  
 10 Newman, Brooke               Ipfw                               3446  
 11 Swing, Brandy                Ipfw                               2590  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men's Results | Women's Results | Return to Top
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Avery, Jerome                Unattached             10.17      10.35   0.1  8 
  2 Braimah, Tanko               Unattached             10.47      10.59   0.1  8 
  3 Harris Jr., Howard           Akron                  10.50      10.60   0.1  8 
  4 Haynes, Robert               Michigan Tech          10.48      10.72   0.1  8 
  5 Tape, Darrin                 Northwood              10.68      10.80   0.1  8 
  6 Richards, Roy                Buffalo                10.50      10.84   0.1  8 
  7 Cox, Chip                    Ohio                   10.70      10.90   0.1  8 
  8 Mayle, Scott                 Ohio                   10.36      10.94   0.1  8 
  9 Robertson, Ryan              Ohio Northern          10.85      11.05  -1.4  7 
 10 Childress, John              Michigan State         10.98      11.06  -0.2  6 
 11 Wells, Brandon               Akron                  10.82      11.16  -1.4  7 
 12 Cates, Brandon               Chicago State          10.88      11.20  -1.4  7 
 13 Ivy, Antoine                 Northwood              10.98      11.24  -0.2  6 
 13 Bertocchi, Massimo           Toronto                10.97      11.24  -0.2  6 
 13 McMillian, Ryan              Michigan State         10.90      11.24  -1.4  7 
 16 Taylor, Jarrel               Ohio                   11.06      11.26   0.1  5 
 17 George, Erik                 Hope                   11.03      11.29   0.1  5 
 18 Manley, James                Akron                  10.92      11.31  -1.4  7 
 19 Massengill, Ronelle          Akron                  10.96      11.32  -1.4  7 
 19 Kyriakopoulos, Nick          Albion                 10.92      11.32  -1.4  7 
 19 Labrecque, Zachary           Notre Dame             11.00      11.32  -0.2  6 
 22 Rucker, Reggie               Buffalo                11.00      11.33  -0.2  6 
 23 Williams, Ryan               Albion                 11.02      11.37  -0.2  6 
 24 Ball, Zachary                Tiffin                 11.00      11.39  -0.2  6 
 25 Brewer, Aaron                Saginaw Valley         10.92      11.42  -1.4  7 
 26 Barrios, Chris               Saginaw Valley                    11.47   0.6  1 
 27 Hochstetler, Jason           Tri-State              11.14      11.51   0.1  5 
 27 Linzy, Justin                Ohio Northern          11.27      11.51  -0.4  3 
 29 Inge, Austin                 Southern Indiana       11.04      11.52   0.1  5 
 30 Esch, Justin                 Northwood              11.20      11.54   NWI  4 
 31 Richards, Chris              Oakland                11.20      11.55   0.1  5 
 32 Hewson, Matt                 Aquinas                11.54      11.58  -1.5  2 
 33 LaBelle, Joe                 Siena Heights          11.20      11.60   0.1  5 
 34 Coleman, Tim                 Siena Heights          11.50      11.61  -0.4  3 
 35 Kornoely, Josh               Aquinas                11.24      11.62   NWI  4 
 36 Nikoli, Mitch                Eastern Michigan       11.20      11.68   0.1  5 
 37 McDonald, Dennis             Unattached             11.50      11.69  -1.5  2 
 37 Washington, Terrell          Michigan State         11.50      11.69  -1.5  2 
 39 Ballistrea, Michael          Tiffin                 11.30      11.70  -0.4  3 
 40 Palombo, Michael             Grand Valley St.       11.21      11.71   NWI  4 
 41 Shaw, Andy                   Hillsdale              11.40      11.73  -0.4  3 
 41 Schuberg, Kyle               Ferris State           11.23      11.73   NWI  4 
 43 Parren, Royce                Chicago State          11.73      11.74  -1.5  2 
 44 Anderson, Lucas              Heidelberg             11.25      11.76   NWI  4 
 45 England, Blake               Hillsdale              11.25      11.77   NWI  4 
 45 Antilla, Kyle                Northern Mich TC       11.69      11.77  -1.5  2 
 47 Bennett, Geoff               Notre Dame             11.18      11.78   0.1  5 
 48 Warnock, Ben                 Windsor                11.50      11.79  -0.4  3 
 49 Bensett, Justyn              Adrian                 23.60      11.82   0.6  1 
 50 McGoron, Beau                Lansing CC             11.00      11.84  -0.2  6 
 51 Pirog, Brian                 Calvin                 11.40      11.89  -0.4  3 
 52 Regula, Ryan                 Notre Dame             11.23      11.92   NWI  4 
 52 Campbell, Joe                Adrian                 11.20      11.92   NWI  4 
 54 McKitterick, Michael         Unattached                        11.93   0.6  1 
 55 Godios, Peter                Buffalo                11.76      12.03   0.6  1 
 56 Clark, Ryan                  Unattached             11.30      12.09  -0.4  3 
 57 Denham, Kraigh               Tri-State              11.89      12.22  -1.5  2 
 58 Baker, Brian                 Hillsdale              11.90      12.23  -1.5  2 
 59 Pierce, Casey                Tri-State              12.24      12.42   0.6  1 
 60 Eisenhauer, Jake             Tri-State              12.24      12.63  -1.5  2 
 61 Choe, Brian                  Chicago State          12.30      12.64   0.6  1 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Harris Jr., Howard           Akron                  21.30      21.48  +0.0 13 
  2 Braimah, Tanko               Unattached             20.99      21.62  +0.0 13 
  3 Haynes, Robert               Michigan Tech          21.21      21.65  +0.0 13 
  4 Bailey, Dan                  Ohio                   21.76      21.84  -0.9 12 
  5 Tape, Darrin                 Northwood              21.60      21.90  +0.0 13 
  6 Lucius, Garron               Grand Valley St.       21.70      22.05  +0.0 13 
  7 Hendrickson, Jake            Grand Valley St.       21.80      22.17  -0.9 12 
  8 Dengler, Kyle                Saginaw Valley         22.70      22.35   0.4  8 
  9 Cates, Brandon               Chicago State          21.93      22.36  -0.9 12 
 10 Wells, Brandon               Akron                  21.83      22.42  -0.9 12 
 11 Heim, Brian                  Buffalo                22.30      22.49   0.8  5 
 11 Inge, Austin                 Southern Indiana       22.12      22.49   NWI 11 
 13 Weinstein, Bryan             Buffalo                21.40      22.50  +0.0 13 
 14 Smoot, Michael               Michigan State         22.68      22.52   0.4  8 
 15 Ball, Zachary                Tiffin                 22.20      22.58   NWI 11 
 16 Manley, James                Akron                  22.24      22.70   NWI 11 
 16 Blackwell, Darryl            Unattached             22.50      22.70   NWI  9 
 18 Pahl, Josh                   Grand Valley St.       22.10      22.71   NWI 11 
 19 Williams, Ryan               Albion                 22.64      22.74   0.4  8 
 20 McMillian, Ryan              Michigan State         22.51      22.76   NWI  9 
 21 Robertson, Ryan              Ohio Northern          21.95      22.80  -0.9 12 
 22 Labrecque, Zachary           Notre Dame             22.30      22.83   NWI 10 
 23 Graber, James                Buffalo                22.40      22.84   NWI 10 
 23 Paloma, Michael              Grand Valley St.       22.46      22.84   NWI  9 
 25 Conley, Caden                Siena Heights                     22.88  +0.0  7 
 26 Bullard, Chris               Siena Heights          22.30      22.94   NWI 10 
 27 LaBelle, Joe                 Siena Heights          22.50      22.95   NWI  9 
 28 Esch, Justin                 Northwood              22.35      22.96   NWI 10 
 28 Parker, Josh                 Oakland                22.10      22.96   NWI 11 
 30 Graupmann, Jon               Ohio Northern          22.00      22.98  -0.9 12 
 31 England, Blake               Hillsdale              22.30      23.01   NWI 10 
 32 Dacres, Kevin                Michigan State         22.03      23.02   NWI 11 
 33 Christy, Eric                Detroit Mercy          22.99      23.07   0.8  5 
 34 Wojewuczki, Lance            Northwood              22.60      23.09   0.4  8 
 35 Dewitt, Kevin                Grand Valley St.       22.80      23.15  +0.0  7 
 36 Holm, Dustin                 Ohio                   22.01      23.19   NWI 11 
 36 Peyerk, Corey                Ferris State           22.89      23.19  -1.0  6 
 38 Anderson, Lucas              Heidelberg             22.97      23.21  -1.0  6 
 38 Brewer, Aaron                Saginaw Valley         22.79      23.21  +0.0  7 
 40 Massengill, Ronelle          Akron                  22.57      23.26   0.4  8 
 41 Nikoli, Mitch                Eastern Michigan       22.89      23.29  -1.0  6 
 42 Kornoely, Josh               Aquinas                22.64      23.31   0.4  8 
 43 Malone, Steve                Heidelberg             22.54      23.33   NWI  9 
 43 Hughes, Charleston           Northwood              22.75      23.33  +0.0  7 
 45 Brown, Eric                  Siena Heights                     23.36   NWI  9 
 46 Richards, Chris              Oakland                22.80      23.37  -1.0  6 
 47 LaRocca, John                Detroit Mercy          23.15      23.44   0.8  5 
 48 Bejster, Kevin               Macomb CC              22.80      23.45  -1.0  6 
 49 George, Erik                 Hope                   22.79      23.50  +0.0  7 
 50 Craddock, Justin             Unattached             23.00      23.54   0.8  5 
 51 Linzy, Justin                Ohio Northern          22.63      23.55   0.4  8 
 52 Klyn, Kyle                   Albion                 23.11      23.58   0.8  5 
 53 Shaw, Andy                   Hillsdale              22.80      23.62  -1.0  6 
 54 Hewson, Matt                 Aquinas                23.34      23.63  -1.0  4 
 55 Reed, Lance                  Siena Heights          22.70      23.67  +0.0  7 
 56 Antilla, Kyle                Northern Mich TC       23.67      23.68   0.3  3 
 57 Holt, Ryan                   Calvin                 23.87      23.73   0.3  3 
 57 Hochstetler, Jason           Tri-State              23.18      23.73  -1.0  4 
 59 Brennan, Lloyd               Oakland                23.90      23.89   0.3  3 
 60 Soash, Brian                 Front Line Racin       23.00      23.97   0.8  5 
 61 Regula, Ryan                 Notre Dame             23.22      24.06  -1.0  4 
 62 Greathouse, John             Tiffin                 22.90      24.07  -1.0  6 
 63 Radosevich, Kerry            Tri-State                         24.11  +0.0  1 
 64 McDonald, Dennis             Unattached             22.80      24.15  +0.0  7 
 65 Washington, Terrell          Michigan State         23.40      24.26  -1.0  4 
 66 Elliott, Brandon             Oakland                24.10      24.31  -0.2  2 
 67 Cummings, Joel               Macomb CC              24.50      24.32  -0.2  2 
 68 Periord, Joseph              Ferris State           23.90      24.51  -0.2  2 
 69 Barrios, Chris               Saginaw Valley         23.50      24.56   0.3  3 
 70 Banks, Robert                Siena Heights                     24.79  -1.0  4 
 71 Clark, Ryan                  Unattached             23.20      24.88  -1.0  4 
 72 Olaleye, Babaseyi            Buffalo                22.80      24.90  +0.0  7 
 73 Baker, Brian                 Hillsdale              24.50      24.97  -0.2  2 
 74 Lill, Jon                    Bowling Green          24.40      25.04  -0.2  2 
 75 Beach, Curtis                Saginaw Valley         25.49      25.13  +0.0  1 
 76 Pierce, Casey                Tri-State              25.32      25.35  +0.0  1 
 77 Spratt, Steven               Adrian                 23.45      25.37   0.3  3 
 78 Beasley, Ron                 Unattached             24.00      25.61  -0.2  2 
 79 Eisenhauer, Jake             Tri-State              25.95      26.35  +0.0  1 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Orr, Jeremy                  Michigan State         47.00      47.45   9 
  2 Bailey, Dan                  Ohio                   48.18      47.83   8 
  3 Smith, Adam                  Lake Superior St       47.95      48.07   9 
  4 Smoot, Michael               Michigan State         48.10      48.34   9 
  5 Coleman, Kenny               Grand Valley St.       48.00      48.45   9 
  6 Shavers, Roy                 Eastern Michigan       47.40      48.50   9 
  7 Beebe, Cory                  Heidelberg             48.94      48.72   7 
  8 Olgesbee, Kris               Grand Valley St.       49.20      48.75   6 
  9 Lucius, Mackenzie            Grand Valley St.       48.70      48.81   8 
 10 Robach, Josh                 Aquinas                48.79      48.90   8 
 11 Runnels, Mike                Chicago State          49.14      48.97   7 
 12 Byrne, Ryan                  Unattached             48.25      49.03   8 
 13 Blackwell, Fred              Eastern Michigan       48.09      49.29   9 
 14 Buzaid, Billy                Notre Dame             48.96      49.30   7 
 15 Calille, David               Lansing CC             48.58      49.31   8 
 16 Battistella, DJ              Lake Superior St       49.50      49.37   6 
 17 Manders, Pat                 Tiffin                 49.00      49.39   7 
 18 Krueger, Jerry               Albion                 49.13      49.41   7 
 19 Goike, Joe                   Oakland                48.80      49.48   8 
 20 Cok, Jared                   Calvin                 49.15      49.50   6 
 21 Baker, Joel                  Calvin                 48.88      49.51   8 
 22 Blackwell, Darryl            Unattached             49.50      49.60   6 
 23 Valentine, Kelvin            Lansing CC             49.72      49.65   6 
 24 Jones, Brandon               Southern Indiana       48.04      49.68   9 
 25 Dacres, Kevin                Michigan State         48.50      49.74   8 
 26 Tierney, Ben                 Northwood              49.90      49.94   5 
 27 Cholometes, Simon            Northwood              49.95      50.09   5 
 28 Hilding, Charlie             Notre Dame             49.04      50.46   7 
 29 Laskowsky, Kent              Siena Heights          49.90      50.54   6 
 30 Sweeney, Kyle                Michigan State         50.20      50.65   4 
 31 LaRocca, John                Detroit Mercy          49.63      50.70   6 
 32 Reed, Ray                    Northwood              50.10      50.75   5 
 33 Peyerk, Corey                Ferris State           50.55      50.79   4 
 34 Malone, Steve                Heidelberg             50.24      50.96   4 
 35 Tompary, Matt                Ohio Northern          50.76      51.10   4 
 36 Smith, Jesse                 Tiffin                 50.20      51.11   5 
 37 Klyn, Kyle                   Albion                 51.46      51.15   3 
 38 Simms, Dixley                Findlay                49.12      51.19   7 
 39 Henry, Charles               Hillsdale              49.10      51.40   7 
 40 Herbert, Dave                Hillsdale              50.20      51.57   5 
 40 Schuberg, Kyle               Ferris State           50.60      51.57   4 
 42 Calligan, Cody               Hillsdale              50.90      51.77   4 
 43 Smith, Brad                  Cornerstone            50.00      51.82   5 
 44 Craddock, Justin             Unattached             49.50      51.86   6 
 45 Harrison, Jordan             Cornerstone            50.00      51.89   5 
 46 Aichele, Josh                Ohio Northern          51.81      52.00   3 
 47 Bejster, Kevin               Macomb CC              51.00      52.18   4 
 48 Cragg, Tyler                 Michigan Tech          52.39      52.32   2 
 49 Arttus, Tom                  Michigan Tech          52.18      52.44   3 
 50 Reagan, Patrick              Adrian                 53.00      52.66   2 
 51 Brenner, Gonzalo             Notre Dame             52.31      53.22   3 
 52 Elliott, Brandon             Oakland                53.80      53.39   2 
 53 Lozen, Matt                  Albion                 52.29      53.69   3 
 54 Williams, Travis             Chicago State          53.03      53.83   2 
 55 Hill, Delin                  Chicago State          53.02      54.24   2 
 56 Fulks, Tim                   Tri-State              54.23      54.77   1 
 57 Fielder, Ben                 Oakland                54.00      55.32   2 
 58 Lill, Jon                    Bowling Green          56.30      57.04   1 
 59 Schiman, Clay                Adrian               1:00.00      59.41   1 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marlatt, Phil                Michigan State       1:48.90    1:50.84  
  2 Scott, Derek                 Cornerstone          1:50.00    1:50.89  
  3 DuBois, Jake                 Eastern Michigan     1:50.50    1:51.96  
  4 Knoll, Shane                 Lansing CC           1:50.60    1:52.55  
  5 Sherman, Bobby               Michigan State       1:50.80    1:52.78  
  6 Boeve, Bryan                 Grand Valley St.     1:50.90    1:53.27  
  7 Stryker, Josh                Front Line Racin     1:50.70    1:53.28  
  8 barniv, ofer                 Second Sole          1:51.91    1:53.82  
  9 Kenemer, Aaron               Hope                 1:52.00    1:53.93  
 10 Small, Marc                  Tiffin               1:54.00    1:54.49  
 11 Fisk, Terry                  Siena Heights                   1:54.70  
 12 Kirsch, Joel                 Eastern Michigan     1:52.60    1:54.83  
 13 Savard, Kevin                Windsor              1:54.35    1:54.90  
 14 Bills, David                 Michigan State       1:53.00    1:54.96  
 15 Hoban, Chris                 John Carroll         1:54.35    1:55.09  
 16 Luginbill, Michael           Michigan             1:53.70    1:55.13  
 17 Weber, Jeff                  Hope                 1:53.40    1:55.16  
 18 Collins, John                Grand Valley St.     1:50.90    1:55.30  
 19 Cermak, Brian                Grand Valley St.     1:53.50    1:55.37  
 20 Weber, Aaron                 Unattached           1:54.00    1:55.79  
 21 Smith, Jake                  Eastern Michigan     1:52.60    1:55.82  
 22 Pawlaczyk, Luke              Siena Heights                   1:55.95  
 23 Smith, Zach                  Eastern Michigan     1:54.00    1:55.99  
 24 Kleinow, Jon                 Siena Heights                   1:56.13  
 25 Quaid, Thomas                Unattached           1:52.00    1:56.33  
 26 Simmons, Adrian              Eastern Michigan     1:54.50    1:56.57  
 27 Bierkan, Mark                Ohio Northern        1:55.07    1:56.69  
 28 Smith, Allen                 Heidelberg           1:56.18    1:56.70  
 29 Bigelow, Jason               Oakland              1:56.90    1:56.98  
 30 Silas, Zak                   Albion               1:56.81    1:57.61  
 31 Bigney, Mike                 Grand Valley St.     1:57.90    1:57.67  
 32 Porter, Eric                 Ohio Northern        1:57.50    1:58.02  
 33 Hearns, Keith                Unattached           1:58.00    1:58.04  
 34 Pridgeon, Paul               Unattached           1:54.00    1:58.16  
 35 Fattler, Drew                Ohio                 1:54.39    1:58.63  
 36 Koran, Sean                  Ohio Northern        1:57.50    1:58.78  
 37 Barhorst, Michael            Tiffin               1:55.50    1:58.96  
 37 Clapp, Ryan                  Saginaw Valley       1:57.73    1:58.96  
 39 Swartzel, Jeff               Unattached           1:55.00    1:59.02  
 40 Baraona, Mike                Akron                1:53.90    1:59.05  
 41 Vachon, Craig                Aquinas              2:02.00    1:59.34  
 42 Latusek, Scott               Michigan Tech        1:56.71    1:59.41  
 43 Wojcik, Jon                  Michigan State       1:53.45    1:59.58  
 44 Marr, Derek                  Grand Valley St.     1:58.00    1:59.59  
 45 Jozwiak, Matt                Unattached           1:59.17    1:59.77  
 46 Hoogeveen, Eric              Heidelberg           1:57.65    1:59.81  
 47 DeCou, Brett                 Hillsdale            1:54.00    1:59.83  
 48 Topol, Brad                  Illinois             1:54.74    1:59.90  
 49 Hoffner, Chandler            Unattached           1:59.00    2:00.11  
 50 Monaghan, Cole               Siena Heights        1:54.50    2:00.13  
 51 Buxton, Thomas               Tiffin               1:57.47    2:00.32  
 52 Walton, Dennis               Hillsdale            1:59.00    2:00.33  
 53 Darmon, Steven               Ohio Northern        1:59.75    2:00.45  
 54 Ordegaard, Brian             Calvin               1:58.00    2:00.61  
 55 Elsey, Chris                 Adrian               2:02.00    2:00.69  
 56 Volk, Daniel                 Ferris State         1:59.00    2:00.78  
 57 Brown, Tom                   Findlay              2:00.00    2:00.91  
 58 Preus, Luke                  Hillsdale            1:59.50    2:01.07  
 59 Sinclair, Tyler              Cornerstone          1:59.00    2:01.28  
 60 Gibson, Chase                Ferris State         2:00.00    2:01.38  
 61 McCabe, Chris                Albion               1:57.41    2:01.50  
 62 Russell, Justin              Tortoise and Har     2:00.00    2:01.64  
 63 Weener, Seth                 Hope                 1:59.65    2:01.66  
 64 Green, Gerald                Lansing CC           1:59.62    2:02.15  
 65 Smith, Dustin                Calvin               2:03.00    2:02.55  
 66 Wilmarth, Brian              Calvin               1:58.00    2:02.85  
 67 Kilpela, Sam                 Michigan Tech        2:01.00    2:02.88  
 68 Horka, Joe                   Unattached           2:00.00    2:03.40  
 69 Behnke, JP                   Unattached           1:55.00    2:03.53  
 70 Frye, Sanders                Hope                 1:59.00    2:03.72  
 71 Christians, Brett            Calvin               2:03.00    2:03.97  
 72 nunns, adam                  Unattached           2:04.00    2:04.45  
 73 Thompson, Nate               Hillsdale            2:02.80    2:04.51  
 74 Primozich, Brian             Michigan Tech        1:59.48    2:04.60  
 75 Kramer, Stuart               Michigan Tech        2:00.00    2:05.66  
 76 Swinger, Grant               Cornerstone          2:04.00    2:06.36  
 77 Jackson, Don                 Unattached           2:09.00    2:08.68  
 78 Hurlock, Ryan                Tri-State            2:04.50    2:10.90  
 79 Ferguson, Jason              Lake Superior St     1:57.90    2:12.51  
 80 Leonard, Thomas              Unattached           2:05.00    2:15.67  
 81 DeJonge, Ben                 Unattached           2:10.00    2:16.19  
 82 Prakoso, Immanuel            Chicago State        2:30.00    2:32.40  
 -- Reichenbach, Erik            Eastern Michigan     1:52.89        DNF  
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 barniv, ofer                 Second Sole          3:47.00    3:47.90  
  2 Pancoast, Jim                Michigan State       3:47.90    3:48.95  
  3 Thompson, Gavin              Reebok               3:46.00    3:49.62  
  4 Boyle, Ian                   Unattached           3:49.40    3:49.83  
  5 Desilets, Jordan             Reebok               3:46.00    3:49.84  
  6 TerLouw, Ryan                Hope                 3:50.50    3:50.70  
  7 Velliquette, Jeremy          Mount Union          3:48.99    3:51.07  
  8 Wojcik, Jon                  Michigan State       3:52.90    3:51.86  
  9 Weber, Jeff                  Hope                 3:51.00    3:52.17  
 10 Pavicic, Anthony             Lake Superior St     3:49.49    3:53.66  
 11 Lechebo, Henok               Eastern Michigan     3:48.50    3:53.98  
 12 Giza, Daniel                 Buffalo              3:55.00    3:54.89  
 13 Zendler, Nick                Hope                 3:55.00    3:56.48  
 14 Davis, Jesse                 Southern Indiana     3:50.48    3:57.36  
 15 Bishop, Carter               Unattached           3:55.00    3:57.98  
 16 Weisheimer, Rick             Akron                3:56.00    3:58.32  
 17 Brodeur, Brian               Illinois             3:59.94    3:59.10  
 18 Koepfer, Adam                Unattached           3:57.00    3:59.90  
 19 Afridi, Jamal                Notre Dame           3:59.24    3:59.98  
 20 McClure, Chris               Buffalo              3:59.00    4:00.27  
 21 Swartzel, Jeff               Unattached           3:52.00    4:00.48  
 22 O'Brien, James               Ohio Northern        3:55.00    4:00.69  
 23 Harris, Kyle                 Eastern Michigan     3:58.00    4:01.09  
 24 Assenmacher, Scott           Aquinas              4:01.00    4:01.36  
 25 Terrell, Randy               Tiffin               3:59.00    4:01.48  
 26 Gourley, Joseph              Unattached           3:53.00    4:01.55  
 27 McFadden, Kevin              Notre Dame           4:03.32    4:01.95  
 28 Kelsh, Jared                 Ferris State         3:55.24    4:02.03  
 29 Diamond, Colin               Notre Dame           3:58.00    4:02.61  
 30 Liversedge, Nicholas         Hillsdale            3:58.00    4:02.64  
 31 Kromm, Cal                   Uw-Oshkosh           3:54.78    4:02.75  
 32 Vohlken, Colin               Laker TC             3:59.00    4:02.79  
 33 Schuster, Todd               Calvin               3:53.00    4:03.24  
 34 Ordegaard, Brian             Calvin               4:01.00    4:03.49  
 35 McCabe, Chris                Albion               4:02.13    4:03.56  
 36 Standfest, Jeff              Oakland              4:03.00    4:04.98  
 37 Dalton, Tim                  Grand Valley St.     4:02.00    4:05.38  
 38 O'Connoer, Andy              Notre Dame           3:58.62    4:05.39  
 39 Pinchak, Cyril               John Carroll         3:58.96    4:05.69  
 40 Leikert, Christopher         Aquinas              4:05.00    4:05.75  
 41 Bosin, Doug                  Albion               4:04.85    4:05.98  
 42 Watson, Sam                  Northwood            4:00.00    4:06.06  
 43 Bray, Adam                   Run-Insight.com      3:57.94    4:06.46  
 44 Daniels, Curt                Tri-State            4:03.26    4:06.51  
 45 Richards, Ben                Saginaw Valley       4:03.12    4:07.08  
 46 Rajh, Gary                   Grand Valley St.     4:02.00    4:07.23  
 47 Flemming, Mike               Oakland              4:03.00    4:07.43  
 48 Weener, Seth                 Hope                 4:04.20    4:07.61  
 49 Rollet, Ray                  Ferris State         4:05.00    4:07.62  
 50 Roundell, Josh               Speed River Tfc      4:01.00    4:08.23  
 51 Smith, Todd                  Cornerstone          4:04.00    4:08.32  
 52 Campbell, Dave               Northern Mich TC     4:10.00    4:08.70  
 53 England, Jake                Southern Indiana     3:53.19    4:08.85  
 54 Horka, Joe                   Unattached           4:10.00    4:09.66  
 55 Einterz, Zach                Notre Dame           4:05.58    4:09.97  
 55 Schlosser, Jacob             Findlay              4:10.00    4:09.97  
 57 Ploegstra, Bryce             Lansing CC           3:59.50    4:10.00  
 58 Rodriguez, Chris             Notre Dame           4:00.00    4:10.39  
 59 Hunter, Brad                 Grand Valley St.     4:02.00    4:10.66  
 60 Hearns, Keith                Unattached           4:14.00    4:11.40  
 61 Brooks, Brendan              Speed River Tfc      3:57.00    4:11.70  
 62 Nicotera, John               Buffalo              4:08.00    4:11.73  
 63 Kilpela, Sam                 Michigan Tech        4:07.40    4:12.09  
 64 Wines, Chad                  Lansing CC           4:12.60    4:12.32  
 65 Mate, Scott                  Unattached           4:00.00    4:12.37  
 66 Samborn, Chris               Tortoise and Har     4:05.00    4:12.70  
 67 Eliason, Jared               Calvin               4:07.00    4:13.02  
 68 Lopez, Noah                  Albion               4:04.25    4:13.66  
 69 Simic, Sinisa                Detroit Mercy        4:20.24    4:13.86  
 70 Piene, Svein                 Windsor              4:14.60    4:13.96  
 71 Shovan, Jason                Macomb CC            4:14.00    4:14.88  
 72 Tanis, Erich                 Aquinas              4:04.00    4:15.13  
 73 Merrian, Matt                Lake Superior St     4:03.00    4:16.82  
 74 Zick, Joe                    Oakland              4:22.00    4:17.19  
 75 Hurlock, Ryan                Tri-State            4:18.52    4:18.05  
 76 Lindsay, Andrew              Detroit Mercy        4:28.30    4:18.58  
 77 Juntikka, Cody               Michigan Tech        4:14.72    4:19.22  
 78 Boorsma, Kyle                Speed River Tfc      3:58.00    4:19.74  
 79 Frye, Sanders                Hope                 4:04.00    4:19.94  
 80 nunns, adam                  Unattached           4:12.00    4:20.47  
 81 Hart, James                  Michigan Tech        4:14.00    4:20.49  
 82 Kramer, Stuart               Michigan Tech        4:02.00    4:21.07  
 83 Mohlman, Tyler               Lansing CC           4:22.00    4:24.74  
 84 Begley, Curtis               Ferris State         4:25.00    4:27.00  
 85 Kull, Corey                  Speed River Tfc      4:06.00    4:27.74  
 86 Schultz, Jacob               Saginaw Valley       4:54.70    4:28.43  
 87 chick, corey                 Unattached           4:30.00    4:30.83  
 88 Rohrer, Ryan                 Unattached           4:09.00    4:30.97  
 89 Reinke, Corey                Ferris State         4:25.00    4:32.71  
 90 O'Donnell, Sean              Hillsdale            4:20.00    4:33.51  
 91 Douglas, Scott               Detroit Mercy        4:25.24    4:35.01  
 92 Chepkwony, Nicholus          Chicago State        4:32.00    4:35.91  
 93 Seibert, Joe                 Northern Mich TC     4:35.00    4:44.94  
 94 Hogan, Jeremy                Tri-State            4:43.76    4:46.29  
 95 Funk, Ken                    Adrian               5:00.00    4:49.34  
 96 Lowe, David                  Hillsdale            4:50.00    4:56.38  
 97 Mensing, Tyler               Adrian               5:05.00    5:02.83  
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Myers, Rob                   Reebok              14:05.00   14:04.72  
  2 Shay, Stephan                Michigan State      14:11.38   14:07.25  
  3 Leon, Craig                  Unattached          14:30.00   14:18.36  
  3 Forsyth, Ian                 Unattached          14:20.00   14:18.36  
  5 Ealy, John                   Ohio State          14:08.21   14:25.07  
  6 sjostrom, james              Run-Insight.com     14:16.99   14:25.22  
  7 Byrne, Joe                   Unattached          14:17.89   14:25.30  
  8 Bartlebaugh, Matt            Michigan State      14:20.00   14:26.88  
  9 Oertel, Nick                 Michigan State      14:10.88   14:27.96  
 10 Fellows, Brandon             Unattached          14:23.50   14:29.50  
 11 Karanja, Josh                Eastern Michigan    14:11.00   14:31.13  
 12 Marial, Deng                 Windsor             14:30.80   14:31.17  
 13 Moen, Josh                   Hanson's Brooks     14:30.00   14:33.45  
 14 Black, John                  Unattached          14:23.50   14:36.87  
 15 Sprangel, Adam               Michigan State      14:40.00   14:37.68  
 16 Busek, Matt                  Ohio State          14:24.59   14:37.89  
 17 Fall, Grant                  Grand Valley St.    14:25.00   14:39.31  
 18 Schiele, Austin              Ohio                14:38.40   14:39.53  
 19 Jozwiak, Paul                Saginaw Valley      14:17.66   14:41.72  
 20 Lechebo, Henok               Eastern Michigan    14:11.00   14:42.53  
 21 Mohamed, Mohamed             So. Illinois        14:36.44   14:44.40  
 22 Reichardt, James             Michigan            14:20.00   14:47.35  
 23 Holm, Ryan                   Grand Valley St.    14:25.00   14:47.65  
 24 Schroeder, Brad              Ohio Northern       14:45.00   14:48.22  
 25 Bailey, Alexander            Ohio State          14:25.91   14:49.21  
 26 Kelley, Mike                 Illinois            14:40.54   14:49.22  
 27 Pinchak, Cyril               John Carroll        14:47.54   14:50.86  
 28 Mehay, Christopher           Unattached          14:51.00   14:51.76  
 29 Headman, Jason               Akron               14:39.00   14:53.12  
 30 Wallor, Eric                 Illinois            14:44.82   14:53.38  
 31 Krus, Nick                   Saginaw Valley      14:56.98   14:53.58  
 32 Terhune, Blake               Grand Valley St.    14:25.00   14:53.60  
 33 Hulst, Tad                   Calvin              14:49.00   14:55.07  
 34 Veselik, Kevin               Notre Dame          14:48.60   14:55.88  
 35 Hutchinson, Seth             Kent State          14:12.52   14:58.07  
 36 Mull, Brandon                Wheaton (Il)        14:42.25   14:59.44  
 37 Kienzle, Ryan                Malone              14:34.43   14:59.47  
 38 Glaz, Dan                    Ohio State          14:09.50   15:00.19  
 39 Field, Matt                  Wheaton (Il)        14:33.85   15:00.71  
 40 Boele, Jeffrey               Unattached          14:32.00   15:01.05  
 41 Wietmarschen, Ben            Kent State          14:44.33   15:01.82  
 42 Bernard, Brian               Mount Union         14:45.33   15:03.21  
 43 VanKampen, Eric              Calvin              15:15.00   15:04.26  
 44 Manning, Andrew              Central Michigan    14:42.00   15:05.42  
 45 Berg, Charles-Michael        Hillsdale           15:10.00   15:07.11  
 46 Gries, Jon                   Calvin              14:49.00   15:07.34  
 47 Miller, Josh                 Unattached          14:52.00   15:08.29  
 48 Eaton, Shamus                Ohio                14:53.70   15:08.92  
 49 Deo, Robert                  Siena Heights       15:20.00   15:09.55  
 50 Klatt, Dan                   Kent State          15:05.00   15:09.82  
 51 Goldak, Max                  Unattached          15:20.00   15:10.03  
 52 Ford, Dustin                 Mount Union         15:00.75   15:10.49  
 53 Toennies, David              Tri-State           15:22.84   15:10.53  
 54 Wish, Matt                   Grand Valley St.    14:55.00   15:10.88  
 55 Spellman, Ryan               Kent State          14:57.28   15:11.46  
 56 Kempf, Chris                 John Carroll        15:09.37   15:11.52  
 57 Schweikert, Nik              Malone              14:36.12   15:12.04  
 58 Mate, Scott                  Unattached          14:40.00   15:12.64  
 59 VandenAkker, Dan             Calvin              15:20.00   15:13.33  
 60 Keilen, Brian                Aquinas             15:18.00   15:13.88  
 61 Maier, Tim                   Unattached          14:55.00   15:14.23  
 62 Schmidt, Greg                Saginaw Valley      14:57.63   15:14.32  
 63 Bradley, Daniel              Notre Dame          14:56.00   15:14.66  
 64 Robertz, Chris               Aquinas             15:24.00   15:15.24  
 65 Frezza, Adam                 Oakland             15:00.00   15:16.93  
 66 Chrusciel, Luke              Eastern Michigan    14:59.00   15:19.25  
 67 Cornwell, Matt               Kent State          15:00.00   15:19.36  
 68 Zwagerman, Tyler             Calvin              14:45.00   15:19.63  
 69 Leonard, Andy                Buffalo             14:45.00   15:21.07  
 70 Cramer, Dan                  Unattached          14:40.00   15:24.09  
 71 Puffpaff, Jay                Albion              15:08.88   15:24.65  
 72 Lasch, Scott                 Heidelberg          15:15.25   15:25.58  
 73 Stiger, Aaron                Ohio Northern       15:50.00   15:26.76  
 74 Mena, Kyle                   Eastern Michigan    14:40.00   15:27.92  
 75 Tarbutton, Ben               Lake Superior St    14:57.95   15:28.51  
 76 Parrott, John                Speed River Tfc     15:05.00   15:29.53  
 77 Millar, James                Notre Dame          14:39.20   15:29.77  
 78 Christensen, Kevin           Unattached          15:20.00   15:31.00  
 79 Mitchell, Rob                Front Line Racin    15:59.00   15:31.88  
 80 Straathof, Nathan            Aquinas             15:50.24   15:32.14  
 81 VanderMeer, Mark             Grand Valley St.    15:47.00   15:33.43  
 82 Oberly, Matt                 Mount Union         15:14.56   15:33.83  
 83 colt, Micheal                Oakland CC TC       15:45.00   15:35.73  
 84 Orr, Zach                    Aquinas             15:40.00   15:35.79  
 85 Thatcher, Eric               Unattached          15:55.00   15:36.30  
 86 Setty, Justin                Tiffin              15:30.00   15:36.39  
 87 Garwood, Robert              Southern Indiana    15:06.00   15:36.52  
 88 Adam, Thomas                 Ohio Northern       15:40.00   15:37.71  
 89 Kuzma, Dan                   Notre Dame          14:59.62   15:38.40  
 90 LaChiana, Tony               So. Illinois        15:01.99   15:39.76  
 91 Kyttle, William              Tiffin              15:30.00   15:40.00  
 92 Fraser, Todd                 Ohio                           15:40.67  
 93 Jones, James                 Aquinas             15:40.00   15:43.54  
 94 Kipchumba, Rogers            Bowling Green       14:51.22   15:45.03  
 95 Saling, Jarrod               Heidelberg          15:49.25   15:46.86  
 96 Lynn, Joseph                 Fleet Feet Louis    15:25.00   15:49.35  
 97 Lewis, Paul                  Ohio Northern       15:45.00   15:50.69  
 98 Hayner, Andrew               Detroit Mercy       16:10.24   15:50.91  
 99 Zinser, Dan                  Detroit Mercy       14:55.24   15:51.66  
100 Derico, Stephen              Unattached          15:40.00   15:53.12  
101 Copacia, Tim                 Oakland             15:45.00   15:53.27  
102 MacDonald, Kevin             Oakland             15:59.00   15:54.42  
103 LaCross, Eric                Saginaw Valley      15:30.78   15:54.96  
104 Stutzman, Andrew             Calvin              15:52.00   15:54.98  
105 Lewis, Daniel                Unattached          15:05.00   15:55.20  
106 Schaner, Jacob               Aquinas             16:00.00   15:55.81  
107 Backman, Eric                Albion              16:03.15   15:57.70  
108 Ploegstra, Bryce             Lansing CC          14:44.60   15:58.50  
109 O'Shaughnessey, Michael      Calvin              16:25.00   15:59.28  
110 Snider, Tyson                Unattached          16:10.00   15:59.72  
111 Stewart, Aaron               Heidelberg          16:10.36   16:00.51  
112 VanDerworp, Joel             Toledo              16:20.00   16:01.06  
113 Zost, Mitch                  Unattached          16:00.00   16:02.19  
114 Reichert, Brandon            Ipfw                16:15.00   16:03.06  
115 Bernal, Adam                 Toledo              16:10.00   16:03.73  
116 Collier, John                Siena Heights       16:15.00   16:04.79  
117 Wilkins, Tim                 Michigan Tech       16:03.13   16:05.38  
118 Baranowski, Phil             Tri-State           15:33.78   16:06.38  
119 Whitis, Matthew              Unattached          16:10.00   16:06.93  
120 Shovan, Jason                Macomb CC           16:20.00   16:08.40  
121 Rodriguez, Ben               Unattached          16:00.00   16:08.87  
122 Fecek, Chris                 Oakland             15:59.00   16:09.64  
123 Verellen, Louis              Unattached                     16:13.47  
124 Davenport, Austin            Tri-State           16:17.34   16:15.66  
125 Smuda, Aaron                 Bowling Green       16:45.00   16:19.57  
126 Roberts, Chad                Tiffin              15:30.00   16:21.01  
127 Hogan, Josh                  Tri-State           16:23.51   16:22.83  
128 Harris, Jean                 Detroit Mercy       16:30.24   16:23.37  
129 Schiemann, Christopher       Unattached          16:00.00   16:23.43  
130 Zerweck, Nick                Detroit Mercy       16:30.24   16:27.73  
131 Popielec, Trevor             Tiffin              16:30.00   16:29.24  
132 Taylor, Mike                 Toledo              16:40.00   16:31.40  
133 Orosz, Chris                 Toledo              16:17.22   16:32.51  
134 Harvey, Dave                 Grand Valley St.    15:47.00   16:33.48  
135 Rowland, Tim                 Golden Grizzly      16:35.00   16:35.84  
136 Nottoli, Paul                Alma TC             16:10.00   16:38.08  
137 Koops, Sawyer                Calvin              16:00.00   16:39.31  
138 Ridenour, Michael            Ipfw                16:25.00   16:39.41  
139 Blazek, Justin               Hope                16:00.00   16:40.85  
140 Bradtmueller, Garrett        Ipfw                16:15.00   16:42.23  
141 Zent, Christopher            Unattached          17:00.00   17:09.82  
142 Lichon, Steven               Michigan Tech       16:23.68   17:17.24  
143 Schafer, Andy                Michigan Tech       16:31.41   17:19.90  
144 Roth, Nick                   Michigan Tech       16:35.76   17:24.31  
145 sykoviac, Bryant             Oakland CC TC       16:30.00   17:53.48  
 -- Gary, Robert                 Reebok              14:05.00        DNF  
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boehlke, Nick                Uw-Oshkosh          29:50.00   29:52.68  
  2 Ordway, Josh                 Columbus RC         29:27.00   29:53.55  
  3 Kormanik, Leo                Malone              29:40.55   29:56.38  
  4 Koster, Kristopher           Unattached          30:09.21   29:58.05  
  5 Staples, Calvin              Speed River Tfc     30:30.00   29:58.45  
  6 Poray, John                  Indiana Invaders    30:00.00   30:00.15  
  6 Edwards, Matt                Front Line Racin    29:49.00   30:00.15  
  8 Peck, Nate                   Grand Valley St.    29:00.00   30:01.62  
  9 Wray, Nigel                  Speed River Tfc     30:30.00   30:04.28  
 10 Leon, Craig                  Unattached          30:20.00   30:05.27  
 11 Kaul, Willy                  Uw-Oshkosh          29:50.00   30:07.01  
 12 Aufdemberge, Paul            Front Line Racin    30:04.00   30:09.39  
 13 Finnegan, Tim                Calvin              29:57.00   30:20.64  
 14 Christiansen, Jed            Calvin              29:57.00   30:21.88  
 15 Gale, James                  Unattached          30:00.00   30:24.08  
 16 Stadt, Justin                Purdue              29:50.83   30:24.64  
 17 Pabst, Christopher           Unattached          29:50.00   30:25.44  
 18 Kelley, Brian                Uw-Oshkosh          30:50.00   30:25.52  
 19 Jellema, Paul                Unattached          30:00.00   30:26.96  
 20 Moody, Brendon               Run-Insight.com     30:45.00   30:29.23  
 21 Jacob, Michial               Purdue              30:23.16   30:36.66  
 22 Henry, Tim                   Wheaton (Il)        30:42.00   30:46.40  
 23 Jorritsma, Harrison          Calvin              29:57.00   30:48.13  
 24 Hammond, Eric                Purdue              30:10.05   30:49.69  
 25 allen, nick                  Unattached          31:30.00   30:51.60  
 26 Jones, Lance                 Unattached          31:30.00   30:52.37  
 27 Hass, Andy                   Front Line Racin    31:15.00   30:57.92  
 28 Baldwin, Chris               Eastern Michigan    31:30.00   31:06.02  
 29 Bugarin, Steven              St. Xavier          31:50.00   31:08.00  
 30 Gauthier, Justin             Purdue              30:22.45   31:08.19  
 31 Fecht, Matt                  Unattached                     31:10.00  
 32 Hrinda, Stephen              Case Western        30:35.41   31:11.29  
 33 Jones, Mark                  Unattached          31:30.00   31:13.33  
 34 Johnson, Brandon             Saginaw Valley      30:30.89   31:15.17  
 35 Sigmund, Jason               Mount Union         30:45.78   31:16.70  
 36 Saleh, Abdullah              Unattached          31:30.00   31:32.86  
 37 Aronson, Justin              Illinois            31:10.00   31:35.78  
 38 White, R.P                   Unattached          31:10.00   31:36.52  
 39 Krieger, Miles               Unattached          31:15.00   31:40.23  
 40 Tyler, David                 Southern Indiana    31:14.00   31:48.66  
 41 Simpson, Dan                 Heidelberg          31:09.27   31:58.96  
 42 Hyde, Robert                 Unattached          31:45.00   32:00.51  
 43 Bowman, Mark                 So. Illinois        32:20.00   32:02.79  
 44 Heckman, Kevin               Ohio Northern       31:10.00   32:14.36  
 45 Mehay, Christopher           Unattached          31:30.00   32:17.80  
 46 Anthony, Sean                Central Michigan    31:30.00   32:19.62  
 47 Jackson, Bryan               Bowling Green       33:31.00   32:19.97  
 48 Sarver, Pat                  Oakland             32:30.00   32:29.59  
 49 Kruger, Ryan                 Michigan Tech       32:28.12   32:30.22  
 50 Alexander, Dan               Toledo              32:30.00   32:32.94  
 51 Stoehr, Jon                  Mars Hill           30:57.46   32:36.15  
 52 Kleinjan, Jesse              Calvin              31:45.00   32:37.49  
 53 Gobbell, Chris               Toledo              32:30.00   32:46.81  
 54 Carnes, Andrew               Kent State          32:02.83   32:50.46  
 55 Kimeli, Dennis               Lansing CC          32:56.00   33:22.13  
 56 Farnsel, Curtis              Bowling Green       33:45.00   33:27.26  
 57 Rogers, Chad                 Lansing CC          33:09.00   33:54.86  
 58 Hansen, Travis               Michigan Tech       32:27.33   34:13.55  
 59 Gichengi, George             Lansing CC          33:07.34   34:41.05  
 60 Kuhn, Wes                    Ipfw                36:00.00   34:57.15  
 61 Langenberg, Tim              Lansing CC          34:20.20   36:38.65  
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Childress, John              Michigan State         14.28      14.28  -0.2  4 
  2 Jackson, Danny               Grand Valley St.       14.50      14.47  -0.2  4 
  3 Oyer, A.J.                   Akron                  14.26      14.52  -0.2  4 
  4 Fiorillo, Robert             Michigan               14.91      14.74  -0.2  4 
  5 Lucius, Garron               Grand Valley St.       14.20      14.89  -0.2  4 
  6 Bennett, Geoff               Notre Dame             14.66      15.18  -0.2  4 
  7 LaCroix, Rich                Michigan               14.95      15.19  -0.2  4 
  8 Tilmon, Sam                  Saginaw Valley         14.99      15.20   0.1  3  15.195
  8 Bertocchi, Massimo           Toronto                15.03      15.20   0.1  3  15.191
 10 Greathouse, John             Tiffin                 14.60      15.39  -0.2  4 
 11 Christy, Eric                Detroit Mercy          15.09      15.52   0.1  3 
 12 Needham, Patrick             Notre Dame             15.23      15.55   0.1  3 
 13 Senkyr, Cody                 Hillsdale              15.00      15.69   0.1  3 
 14 Richards, Charlie            Saginaw Valley         14.98      15.73   0.1  3 
 15 Thelen, Jonathan             Lansing CC             15.85      15.88   2.3  2 
 16 Wright, Travis               Findlay                           15.96   2.0  1 
 17 McDaniel, Kyle               Saginaw Valley         15.00      16.01   0.1  3 
 18 Beebe, Cory                  Heidelberg             15.35      16.11   0.1  3 
 19 Dugall, Joseph               Macomb CC              16.20      16.29   2.3  2 
 20 Plont, Ross                  Albion                 16.00      16.37   2.3  2 
 21 Chaudhry, Ahmed              Albion                 16.43      16.45   2.0  1 
 21 Kasperski, Matt              Macomb CC              16.30      16.45   2.3  2 
 23 Wolf, Grant                  Hillsdale              16.50      16.55   2.0  1 
 24 Clark, Andy                  Saginaw Valley         16.70      16.94   2.0  1 
 25 Ferguson, Derek              Michigan Tech          16.10      17.05   2.3  2 
 26 Rassel, Sean                 Albion                 17.13      17.26   2.0  1 
 27 McKitterick, Michael         Unattached                        17.73   2.0  1 
 28 Menefee, Chad                Ferris State           17.64      17.74   2.0  1 
 -- Ingram, Michael              Detroit Mercy          16.34         FS   2.0  1 
 -- Garceau, Kevin               Michigan Tech          15.90        DNF   2.3  2 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Heim, Brian                  Buffalo                51.15      52.17   6 
  2 Byrne, Ryan                  Unattached             51.90      52.55   6 
  3 Beebe, Cory                  Heidelberg             52.97      53.30   6 
  4 Christy, Eric                Detroit Mercy          54.20      53.44   5 
  5 Geer, Keenan                 Windsor                53.50      53.57   6 
  6 Harden, Stephon              Chicago State          54.26      54.11   5 
  7 Sweeney, Kyle                Michigan State         54.30      54.42   5 
  8 LeFevre, Joe                 Grand Valley St.       52.00      54.43   6 
  9 Lewis, Kellen                Notre Dame             53.94      54.81   5 
 10 Simms, Dixley                Findlay                53.84      55.08   5 
 11 Richards, Charlie            Saginaw Valley         52.97      55.40   6 
 12 Ballistrea, Michael          Tiffin                 54.40      56.10   5 
 13 Antor, Peter                 Grand Valley St.       55.26      56.11   4 
 14 Tilmon, Sam                  Saginaw Valley         57.91      56.37   3 
 15 Kean, Kevin                  Northern Mich TC       56.04      56.62   4 
 16 Battistella, DJ              Lake Superior St       52.95      56.75   6 
 17 Chaudhry, Ahmed              Albion                 55.91      56.88   4 
 18 Eastman, Rayshawn            Findlay                           56.89   1 
 19 Waithe, Stevann              Michigan               56.38      57.00   4 
 20 Cooks, Marc                  Michigan               54.55      57.10   4 
 21 Hughes, Charleston           Northwood              58.70      57.18   3 
 22 McCallion, Alex              Walsh                  55.11      57.31   4 
 23 Rider, Lucas                 Albion                 56.80      57.87   4 
 24 Johnson, Carter              Aquinas                57.24      58.25   3 
 25 Fulks, Tim                   Tri-State              58.10      58.26   3 
 26 VanDenBerg, Mike             Calvin                 59.57      59.71   2 
 27 Matuska, Landon              Tri-State              59.33    1:00.01   2 
 28 Menefee, Chad                Ferris State         1:00.74    1:00.25   1 
 29 Walton, Dennis               Hillsdale              59.00    1:01.76   2 
 30 Zatkoff, Justin              Oakland              1:00.00    1:01.96   2 
 31 Kulman, Justin               Adrian               1:03.00    1:02.11   1 
 32 Ferguson, Derek              Michigan Tech          59.50    1:02.24   2 
 33 Clark, Andy                  Saginaw Valley         59.91    1:02.55   2 
 34 Fielder, Ben                 Oakland              1:00.10    1:02.68   1 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King, Brian                  Ohio                 9:07.00    9:03.14  
  2 Cunningham, Kris             So. Illinois         8:56.89    9:05.32  
  3 Voss, Dustin                 Michigan State       9:07.00    9:06.72  
  4 Brent, David                 Unattached           9:19.00    9:08.59  
  5 Linton, Jason                Ohio                 9:10.68    9:09.39  
  6 Nikkila, Michael             Boulder Running      9:10.00    9:10.66  
  7 Roach, Adam                  Saginaw Valley       9:15.54    9:12.10  
  8 Gosselin, James              Unattached           9:04.50    9:13.73  
  9 Ball, Daniel                 Wheaton (Il)         9:12.50    9:15.18  
 10 Naughton, Kevin              Eastern Michigan     9:19.00    9:15.26  
 11 Young, Robbie                Grand Valley St.     9:15.00    9:16.91  
 12 McKenna, Dan                 Buffalo              9:05.68    9:18.05  
 13 Hammer, Chris                Grand Valley St.     9:15.00    9:18.07  
 14 Sercer, Peter                Hillsdale            9:15.00    9:18.31  
 15 Baker, Eli                   So. Illinois         8:57.56    9:18.53  
 16 Collins, Glenn               Ohio State           9:14.13    9:18.81  
 17 Flor, John                   Buffalo              9:15.00    9:21.18  
 18 Sturgess, Robert             Ohio State           9:12.34    9:22.23  
 19 Wells, Brad                  Unattached           9:15.30    9:23.19  
 20 Hofbauer, Josh               Unattached           9:20.00    9:26.14  
 21 Recker, Jerome               Saginaw Valley       9:14.77    9:26.58  
 22 Amick, Daniel                Mars Hill            9:25.40    9:29.00  
 23 Moore, Mark                  Notre Dame           9:24.23    9:31.28  
 24 Parker, Joe                  Kent State           9:32.46    9:31.61  
 25 Monroe, Kyle                 So. Illinois         9:23.01    9:31.63  
 26 Winebar, Matt                Ohio State           9:10.45    9:32.05  
 27 Sayers, Tim                  Hillsdale            9:20.00    9:32.40  
 28 Healy, Dan                   Buffalo              9:28.00    9:33.35  
 29 Earl, Patrick                Aquinas              9:35.14    9:34.58  
 30 Bowman, Kyle                 Kent State           9:16.64    9:35.19  
 31 Barclay, Curtis              Grand Valley St.     9:55.00    9:36.16  
 32 Wysocki, Jeremy              Heidelberg           9:27.26    9:38.21  
 33 DeHaan, Nate                 Calvin               9:29.00    9:38.54  
 34 Schmidtenforff, Alex         Hillsdale            9:30.00    9:41.92  
 35 Paquette, Maxime             Speed River Tfc      9:30.00    9:44.77  
 36 Pasko, Eduardo               Toledo               9:36.00    9:48.88  
 37 Rupe, Craig                  Akron                9:30.00    9:49.28  
 38 Peterson, Bill               Unattached           9:32.00    9:52.03  
 39 Gaffigan, Steve              Eastern Michigan     9:53.00    9:52.94  
 40 Kuisek, Paul                 Oakland              9:20.00    9:53.24  
 41 Vohlken, Colin               Laker TC             9:50.00    9:54.38  
 42 Watson, Clayton              Akron                9:45.00    9:54.42  
 43 Hutson, Sean                 Heidelberg           9:52.25    9:55.08  
 44 Bray, Adam                   Run-Insight.com      9:17.56    9:55.35  
 45 Logan, Matt                  Calvin              10:00.00    9:56.12  
 46 Lossick, Michael             Tiffin               9:56.00    9:58.59  
 47 Thompson, James              Mars Hill            9:52.00    9:59.11  
 48 Willing, Matt                Unattached                     10:00.23  
 49 Rooney, Kevin                Calvin               9:52.00   10:02.84  
 50 Bailey, Robert               Hope                           10:03.37  
 51 Jones, Lance                 Unattached           9:58.00   10:03.50  
 52 Wines, Wade                  Eastern Michigan               10:03.60  
 53 Bolton, Zachary              Detroit Mercy        9:52.22   10:09.60  
 54 Hart, James                  Michigan Tech        9:58.00   10:15.10  
 55 Vaughan, Trevor              Tiffin               9:56.00   10:16.93  
 56 Jozwiak, Matt                Unattached          10:15.00   10:21.21  
 57 Darany, Adam                 Albion              10:20.45   10:25.88  
 58 Wehrman, Mark                Eastern Michigan               10:26.37  
 59 Kirkbride, Chad              Heidelberg          10:20.01   10:27.70  
 60 Dykes, Barrington            Ferris State        10:40.00   10:31.86  
 61 Penny, Nate                  Ferris State        10:55.00   10:34.61  
 62 Murray, Tim                  Tri-State           10:27.28   10:36.46  
 63 Mohlman, Tyler               Lansing CC          11:01.99   10:37.18  
 64 Mougrabi, Hassan             Oakland             10:14.00   10:38.73  
 65 Todd, Jason                  Hope                           10:45.98  
 66 Ralston, James               Hope                           10:55.53  
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buffalo  'A'                                        40.90      41.29   3  41.281
     1) Weinstein, Bryan                2) Rucker, Reggie                 
     3) Graber, James                   4) Richards, Roy                  
  2 Michigan State  'A'                                 41.50     J41.29   3  41.287
     1) Allen, Jonathan                 2) Childress, John                
     3) McMillian, Ryan                 4) Orr, Jeremy                    
  3 Akron  'A'                                          41.12      41.36   3 
     1) Manley, James                   2) Wells, Brandon                 
     3) Massengill, Ronelle             4) Harris Jr., Howard             
  4 Ohio  'A'                                           40.66      41.57   3 
     1) Bailey, Dan                     2) Willis, John                   
     3) Taylor, Jarrel                  4) Cox, Chip                      
  5 Grand Valley State  'A'                             42.30      41.83   2 
     1) Coleman, Kenny                  2) Hendrickson, Jake              
     3) Jackson, Danny                  4) Pahl, Josh                     
  6 Northwood  'A'                                      41.55      42.12   3 
     1) Wojewuczki, Lance               2) Ivy, Antoine                   
     3) Davis, Phil                     4) Tape, Darrin                   
  7 Ohio Northern  'A'                                  41.59      42.28   3 
     1) Robertson, Ryan                 2) Garry, Ryan                    
     3) Linzy, Justin                   4) Graupmann, Jonathan            
  8 Calvin  'A'                                         41.80      42.41   3 
     1) Cok, Jared                      2) Baker, Joel                    
     3) VanDyken, Brian                 4) Friebel, Chris                 
  9 Chicago State  'A'                                  42.00      42.74   2 
     1) Harden, Stephon                 2) Runnels, Mike                  
     3) Robinson, Brandon               4) Cates, Brandon                 
 10 Northwood  'B'                                      42.00      42.82   3 
     1) Reed, Ray                       2) Hughes, Charleston             
     3) Esch, Justin                    4) Cholometes, Simon              
 11 Aquinas  'A'                                        42.24      43.08   2 
     1) Roberts, De-Ale-Jo              2) Dupey, Justin                  
     3) Kornoely, Josh                  4) Robach, Josh                   
 12 Saginaw Valley  'A'                                 42.11      43.11   2 
     1) Dengler, Kyle                   2) O'Brien, Pete                  
     3) Hooper, Eltaro                  4) Brewer, Aaron                  
 13 Siena Heights  'A'                                  42.10      43.14   2 
     1) Brown, Eric                     2) Conley, Caden                  
     3) Reed, Lance                     4) LaBelle, Joe                   
 14 Tri-State  'A'                                      44.90      44.99   1 
     1) Denham, Kraigh                  2) Radosevich, Kerry              
     3) Fulks, Tim                      4) Hochstetler, Jason             
 15 Macomb CC  'A'                                      45.00      46.19   2 
     1) Dugall, Joseph                  2) Bejster, Kevin                 
     3) Williams, Clinton               4) Kasperski, Matt                
 -- Michigan Tech  'A'                                  42.87        DNF   2 
     1) Arttus, Tom                     2) Cragg, Tyler                   
     3) Folse, Jonathon                 4) Haynes, Robert                 
 -- Oakland  'A'                                        43.90        DNF   2 
     1) Elliott, Brandon                2) Brennan, Lloyd                 
     3) Richards, Chris                 4) Parker, Josh                   
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grand Valley State  'A'                           3:14.00    3:13.94   4 
     1) Coleman, Kenny                  2) LeFevre, Joe                   
     3) Lucius, Mackenzie               4) Olgesbee, Kris                 
  2 Calvin  'A'                                       3:16.00    3:17.06   4 
     1) Schuster, Todd                  2) Cok, Jared                     
     3) Friebel, Chris                  4) Baker, Joel                    
  3 Ohio Northern  'A'                                3:19.00    3:19.92   3 
     1) Schmauder, Chris                2) Tompary, Matt                  
     3) Bierkan, Mark                   4) O'Brien, James                 
  4 Siena Heights  'B'                                3:22.00    3:19.98   4 
     1) Pawlaczyk, Luke                 2) Laskowsky, Kent                
     3) Kleinow, Jon                    4) Fisk, Terry                    
  5 Chicago State  'A'                                3:15.00    3:20.09   4 
     1) Harden, Stephon                 2) Williams, Travis               
     3) Cates, Brandon                  4) Runnels, Mike                  
  6 Tiffin  'A'                                       3:18.00    3:21.51   4 
     1) Manders, Pat                    2) Small, Marc                    
     3) Smith, Jesse                    4) Ballistrea, Michael            
  7 Heidelberg  'A'                                   3:19.97    3:21.52   3 
     1) Beebe, Cory                     2) Malone, Steve                  
     3) Smith, Allen                    4) Tyson, Greg                    
  8 Aquinas  'A'                                      3:17.24    3:22.86   4 
     1) Dahlberg, Braydon               2) Dupey, Justin                  
     3) Baylis, David                   4) Robach, Josh                   
  9 Cornerstone  'A'                                  3:19.50    3:23.49   3 
     1) Smith, Brad                     2) Atwood, Robert                 
     3) Harrison, Jordan                4) Scott, Derek                   
 10 Saginaw Valley  'A'                               3:20.00    3:23.55   3 
     1) Dengler, Kyle                   2) Richards, Charlie              
     3) O'Brien, Pete                   4) Collins, Matt                  
 11 Albion  'A'                                       3:21.39    3:24.32   3 
     1) Klyn, Kyle                      2) Kyriakopoulos, Nick            
     3) Krueger, Jerry                  4) Silas, Zak                     
 12 Lake Superior State  'A'                          3:22.00    3:24.86   3 
     1) Battistella, DJ                 2) Ferguson, Jason                
     3) Pavicic, Anthony                4) Smith, Adam                    
 13 Northwood  'A'                                    3:24.00    3:26.55   2 
     1) Tierney, Ben                    2) Cholometes, Simon              
     3) Reed, Ray                       4) Esch, Justin                   
 14 Michigan Mixed  'A'                               3:35.00    3:28.44   1 
 15 Oakland  'A'                                      3:24.00    3:30.31   2 
     1) Goike, Joe                      2) Flemming, Mike                 
     3) Bigelow, Jason                  4) Standfest, Jeff                
 16 Front Line Racing Team  'A'                       3:26.00    3:31.31   2 
     1) Stryker, Josh                   2) Soash, Brian                   
     3) Van Holten, Nate                4) Weber, Aaron                   
 17 Michigan Tech  'A'                                3:23.29    3:32.05   2 
     1) Latusek, Scott                  2) Cragg, Tyler                   
     3) Arttus, Tom                     4) Haynes, Robert                 
 18 Calvin  'B'                                       3:27.00    3:33.94   2 
     1) Stroner, Brad                   2) VanDyken, Brian                
     3) Smith, Dustin                   4) Ordegaard, Brian               
 19 Detroit Mercy  'A'                                3:25.18    3:35.38   2 
     1) Lindsay, Andrew                 2) Davis, Marcus                  
     3) Christy, Eric                   4) LaRocca, John                  
 20 Cornerstone  'B'                                  3:35.00    3:39.48   1 
     1) Sinclair, Tyler                 2) Smith, Todd                    
     3) Booker, Ted                     4) Swinger, Grant                 
 21 Hillsdale  'B'                                    3:35.00    3:41.50   1 
     1) O'Donnell, Sean                 2) Senkyr, Cody                   
     3) Preus, Luke                     4) Thompson, Nate                 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Akron  'A'                                        7:40.00    7:40.72  
     1) Baraona, Mike                   2) Pykare, David                  
     3) Moyers, Todd                    4) Weisheimer, Rick               
  2 Cornerstone  'A'                                  7:40.00    7:43.64  
     1) Atwood, Robert                  2) Smith, Todd                    
     3) Harrison, Jordan                4) Scott, Derek                   
  3 Lansing CC  'A'                                   7:46.01    7:44.01  
     1) Saltarelli, Guido               2) Green, Gerald                  
     3) Hairston, David                 4) Knoll, Shane                   
  4 Southern Indiana  'A'                             7:40.00    7:46.82  
     1) Davis, Jesse                    2) England, Jake                  
     3) Jellema, Andrew                 4) Jones, Brandon                 
  5 Ohio Northern  'A'                                7:47.00    7:47.64  
     1) Bierkan, Mark                   2) Koran, Sean                    
     3) Porter, Eric                    4) O'Brien, James                 
  6 Aquinas  'A'                                      7:48.00    7:49.21  
     1) Baylis, David                   2) Leikert, Christopher           
     3) Assenmacher, Scott              4) Tanis, Erich                   
  7 Front Line Racing Team  'A'                       7:47.00    7:50.73  
     1) Stryker, Josh                   2) Green, Eric                    
     3) Walke, Steve                    4) Ortega, Pedro                  
  8 Walsh  'A'                                        7:54.24    7:51.04  
     1) Mackle, Steve                   2) McKee, Brendan                 
     3) McCallion, Alex                 4) Zundel, Chris                  
  9 Michigan Tech  'A'                                7:59.00    8:05.70  
     1) Kilpela, Sam                    2) Kramer, Stuart                 
     3) Primozich, Brian                4) Latusek, Scott                 
 10 Oakland  'A'                                      8:04.00    8:07.02  
     1) Standfest, Jeff                 2) Zick, Joe                      
     3) Flemming, Mike                  4) Bigelow, Jason                 
 11 Speed River Tfc  'A'                              7:55.00    8:10.95  
     1) Boorsma, Kyle                   2) Brooks, Brendan                
     3) Kull, Corey                     4) Roundell, Josh                 
 12 Heidelberg  'A'                                   7:56.99    8:12.06  
     1) Hoogeveen, Eric                 2) Lasch, Scott                   
     3) Sendelbach, Zach                4) Smith, Allen                   
 13 Lansing CC  'B'                                   7:58.50    8:13.23  
     1) Simon, Brent                    2) Valentine, Kelvin              
     3) Wines, Chad                     4) Bouldin, Nick                  
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hayton, Andrew               Cornerstone            2.08m      2.15m    7-00.50 
  2 Majcina, Blair               Notre Dame             2.03m      2.10m    6-10.75 
  3 Smith, Derrick               Chicago State          2.05m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  4 Bullard, Chris               Siena Heights          2.05m     J2.05m    6-08.75 
  5 Mielke, Joe                  Ferris State           2.10m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  5 Libiran, Ryan                Michigan State         2.03m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  7 Keesee, Jeremy               Ohio                   2.02m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
  8 Dugall, Joseph               Macomb CC              2.00m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
  9 Bowman, Jason                Albion                 1.98m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
  9 Buist, Michael               Calvin                 1.98m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
 11 Roberts, Lee                 Findlay                2.03m      1.95m    6-04.75 
 12 Hooper, Eltaro               Saginaw Valley         2.00m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
 13 Sharpe, Jordan               Ohio                   2.00m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
 14 Bergsma, Sean                Hope                   1.93m      1.90m    6-02.75 
 -- Martin, Scott                Saginaw Valley         1.82m         NH            
 -- Strobe, Adam                 Albion                 1.82m         NH            
 -- Reed, Lance                  Siena Heights          1.98m         NH            
 -- Plont, Ross                  Albion                 1.82m         NH            
 -- Dodson, Andrew               Hillsdale              2.03m         NH            
 -- Burkhart, Tyler              Lansing CC             1.87m         NH            
 -- McKenna, Mike                Ohio Northern          1.87m         NH            
 -- Becker, Chris                Calvin                 1.88m         NH            
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Langlois, Mark               Michigan State         4.90m      5.05m   16-06.75 
  2 Hartle, Adam                 Siena Heights          5.08m      4.95m   16-02.75 
  3 Babits, Paul                 Unattached             5.11m      4.80m   15-09.00 
  4 Peterman, Kevin              Michigan               4.75m      4.70m   15-05.00 
  4 Dowdall, Spencer             Michigan               4.60m      4.70m   15-05.00 
  4 Wilson, Kristian             Unattached             4.93m      4.70m   15-05.00 
  4 Levering, Scott              Grand Valley St.       4.57m      4.70m   15-05.00 
  4 Bertocchi, Massimo           Toronto                4.60m      4.70m   15-05.00 
  4 Goodrich, Josh               Eastern Michigan       4.63m      4.70m   15-05.00 
 10 Langille, Scott              Hope                   4.42m      4.55m   14-11.00 
 10 Goodrich, Mike               Ohio                   4.36m      4.55m   14-11.00 
 10 Reiter, Keith                Tiffin                 4.54m      4.55m   14-11.00 
 10 Stornant, Tommy              Michigan State         4.90m      4.55m   14-11.00 
 10 Digman, Dan                  Akron                  4.45m      4.55m   14-11.00 
 15 Eagy, Chad                   Ohio Northern          4.80m      4.40m   14-05.25 
 15 Perez, JT                    Ohio Northern          4.57m      4.40m   14-05.25 
 15 Mabry, Brandon               Grand Valley St.       4.29m      4.40m   14-05.25 
 15 Viken, Dave                  Notre Dame             4.65m      4.40m   14-05.25 
 15 McDaniel, Kyle               Saginaw Valley         4.26m      4.40m   14-05.25 
 15 Lange, Paul                  Grand Valley St.       4.29m      4.40m   14-05.25 
 15 Schmauder, Chris             Ohio Northern          4.80m      4.40m   14-05.25 
 15 Tuinstra, Jarrod             Grand Valley St.       4.29m      4.40m   14-05.25 
 23 Adams, Jonathan              Ohio                   4.27m      4.25m   13-11.25 
 23 Morris, Jake                 Saginaw Valley         4.26m      4.25m   13-11.25 
 23 Hyman, Harvey                Hillsdale              4.41m      4.25m   13-11.25 
 23 Anderson, Lucas              Heidelberg             4.27m      4.25m   13-11.25 
 27 Ulrickson, Peter             Hillsdale              4.41m      4.10m   13-05.25 
 27 Cousineau, Dakota            Hope                   3.96m      4.10m   13-05.25 
 27 Benjamin, Dan                Saginaw Valley         3.96m      4.10m   13-05.25 
 27 Rieke, Brett                 Tiffin                 4.26m      4.10m   13-05.25 
 27 DeKorne, Brian               Calvin                 4.42m      4.10m   13-05.25 
 27 Rohrschieb, Cameron          Siena Heights          4.26m      4.10m   13-05.25 
 27 VanDenBerg, Mike             Calvin                 3.97m      4.10m   13-05.25 
 27 Vandenberg, Eric             Ohio                   4.26m      4.10m   13-05.25 
 27 Smith, Kyle                  Hope                   3.96m      4.10m   13-05.25 
 27 High, Luke                   Ohio                   4.21m      4.10m   13-05.25 
 27 Mahon, Brian                 Notre Dame             4.26m      4.10m   13-05.25 
 -- Kunze, Jon                   Tri-State              3.96m         NH            
 -- Becker, Chris                Calvin                 3.81m         NH            
 -- Staley, Wil                  Tri-State              3.81m         NH            
 -- Reeves, Derek                Unattached             4.11m         NH            
 -- Yost, Pryde                  Findlay                4.11m         NH            
 -- Gossard, Tim                 Findlay                4.87m         NH            
 -- Wilson, Bryant               Grand Valley St.       4.92m         NH            
 -- Glynn, Kevin                 Unattached             4.26m         NH            
 -- Barkiewicz, Cory             Saginaw Valley         3.96m         NH            
 -- Moon, Donald                 London-Western         4.26m         NH            
 -- Saffron, Phil                Eastern Michigan       4.78m         NH            
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Robbins, Sean                Fse                    7.50m      7.81m  -0.6  25-07.50 
  2 Mayle, Scott                 Ohio                   7.92m      7.70m  -0.3  25-03.25 
  3 Kelley, Cadeau               Akron                  7.24m      7.24m  +0.0  23-09.00 
  4 Robertson, Ryan              Ohio Northern          6.64m      7.23m  +0.0  23-08.75 
  5 Meckes, Josh                 Calvin                 6.49m      7.17m  -0.4  23-06.25 
  6 Bowman, Jason                Albion                 6.90m      7.05m  +0.0  23-01.75 
  7 Warnock, Ben                 Windsor                7.05m      6.98m  +0.0  22-11.00 
  8 Richards, Roy                Buffalo                7.60m     J6.98m  +0.0  22-11.00 
  9 Holmes, Kyle                 Eastern Michigan       6.90m      6.86m  +0.0  22-06.25 
 10 Harden, Stephon              Chicago State          6.86m      6.84m   0.2  22-05.25 
 11 Roberts, De-Ale-Jo           Aquinas                7.62m      6.81m   0.2  22-04.25 
 12 Yankie, Matt                 Akron                  6.90m      6.80m  +0.0  22-03.75 
 13 Edwards, Tyler               Ohio                   6.81m      6.77m   0.2  22-02.50 
 14 Reed, Lance                  Siena Heights          6.60m      6.57m  -0.2  21-06.75 
 14 Epkey, Matt                  Grand Valley St.       6.90m      6.57m   0.2  21-06.75 
 16 Myles, William               Detroit Mercy          6.32m      6.56m  +0.0  21-06.25 
 17 Decator, Jeff                Saginaw Valley         6.62m      6.50m  -0.9  21-04.00 
 18 Svoboda, Matt                Hope                   6.70m      6.48m  +0.0  21-03.25 
 19 Chaudhry, Ahmed              Albion                 6.33m      6.45m  -0.2  21-02.00 
 19 Tyson, Greg                  Heidelberg             7.53m      6.45m  -0.5  21-02.00 
 21 Higgins, Rayshon             Buffalo                6.80m      6.38m  +0.0  20-11.25 
 22 Clouse, Dominic              Ohio Northern          6.64m      6.31m  +0.0  20-08.50 
 22 Brittian, Soloman            Saginaw Valley         6.40m      6.31m  -0.4  20-08.50 
 24 Edwards, Darl                Windsor                6.50m      6.30m   0.3  20-08.00 
 25 Manriquez, Rafel             Ohio Northern          6.28m      6.23m  +0.0  20-05.25 
 25 Allison, Luke                Calvin                 6.49m      6.23m  +0.0  20-05.25 
 25 Sebuharara, Loic             Buffalo                6.60m      6.23m  +0.0  20-05.25 
 28 Kean, Kevin                  Northern Mich TC       6.14m      6.15m  +0.0  20-02.25 
 29 Steward, Evan                Hillsdale              6.55m      6.14m  +0.0  20-01.75 
 30 Schuberg, Kyle               Ferris State           6.93m      6.00m  +0.0  19-08.25 
 31 O'Brien, Pete                Saginaw Valley         6.40m      5.92m  +0.0  19-05.25 
 31 Bensett, Justyn              Adrian                 5.75m      5.92m  -0.1  19-05.25 
 33 Brenner, Gonzalo             Notre Dame             6.04m      5.65m   0.3  18-06.50 
 34 Hoff, Lucas                  Findlay                5.94m      5.46m  -0.9  17-11.00 
 35 McAllister, Chris            Buffalo                6.10m      5.33m  -0.2  17-06.00 
 36 Pinkava, Jacob               Findlay                5.91m      5.15m  +0.0  16-10.75 
 37 Eisenhauer, Jake             Tri-State              5.51m      5.00m  -0.1  16-05.00 
 38 Shaw, Andy                   Hillsdale              5.63m      4.88m   0.2  16-00.25 
 -- Selent, Chris                Unattached             6.72m         ND   NWI           
 -- Dovichi, Bryan               Grand Valley St.       6.70m         ND   NWI           
 -- Parris, Jeremy               Findlay                5.79m         ND   NWI           
 -- Denham, Kraigh               Tri-State              5.84m         ND   NWI           
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Allen, Jonathan              Michigan State        14.84m     15.02m  +0.0  49-03.50 
  2 Harden, Stephon              Chicago State                    14.75m  -0.5  48-04.75 
  3 Higgins, Rayshon             Buffalo               15.27m     14.60m  -0.5  47-11.00 
  4 Lott, Charles                Albion                14.42m     14.44m  -0.3  47-04.50 
  5 Edwards, Darl                Windsor               14.40m     14.25m   0.7  46-09.00 
  6 Bowman, Jason                Albion                14.47m     14.11m  -0.7  46-03.50 
  7 Kelley, Cadeau               Akron                 13.85m     14.10m  +0.0  46-03.25 
  8 Dovichi, Bryan               Grand Valley St.      13.41m     13.95m  -0.3  45-09.25 
  9 Zwiers, Tim                  Calvin                13.83m     13.75m  +0.0  45-01.50 
 10 Yankie, Matt                 Akron                 13.46m     13.59m  -1.5  44-07.00 
 11 Allison, Luke                Calvin                13.56m     13.40m  -1.5  43-11.75 
 12 Sebuharara, Loic             Buffalo               14.30m     13.23m  +0.0  43-05.00 
 13 Brittian, Soloman            Saginaw Valley        13.10m     12.88m   0.2  42-03.25 
 14 Parris, Jeremy               Findlay               13.10m     12.64m  -0.7  41-05.75 
 15 Clouse, Dominic              Ohio Northern         12.42m     12.61m   0.2  41-04.50 
 16 Epkey, Matt                  Grand Valley St.      13.41m     12.40m  +0.0  40-08.25 
 17 Strobe, Adam                 Albion                12.47m     12.34m  +0.0  40-06.00 
 18 Kean, Kevin                  Northern Mich TC      12.26m     12.24m  -0.6  40-02.00 
 19 Williams, Aaron              Chicago State         13.09m     12.22m  -0.6  40-01.25 
 20 Hoff, Brad                   Calvin                12.19m     11.95m   0.2  39-02.50 
 21 Manriquez, Rafel             Ohio Northern         12.90m     11.93m  -1.3  39-01.75 
 22 Denham, Kraigh               Tri-State             11.96m     11.63m  -0.5  38-02.00 
 -- Cunitz, Chase                Hillsdale             11.58m         ND   NWI           
 -- Forte, Troy                  Northwood             13.41m         ND   NWI           
 -- Calvin, Kourtney             Chicago State                        ND   NWI           
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Meckes, Nate                 Calvin                17.73m     17.42m   57-02.00 
  2 Brown, Jason                 Michigan State        17.32m     16.87m   55-04.25 
  3 Giordano, Michael            Buffalo               16.80m     16.79m   55-01.00 
  4 Miller, Mike                 Windsor               15.55m     15.63m   51-03.50 
  5 Werling, Jason               Tiffin                15.54m     15.49m   50-10.00 
  6 Barnes, Mike                 Eastern Michigan      15.50m     15.37m   50-05.25 
  7 Natale, Nick                 Grand Valley St.      16.45m     15.33m   50-03.50 
  8 Robinson, Kyle               Albion                15.16m     15.22m   49-11.25 
  9 Egan, Sean                   Saginaw Valley        15.98m     15.13m   49-07.75 
 10 Pinter, Matt                 Unattached            16.56m     15.11m   49-07.00 
 11 Madonia, Jacob               Buffalo               15.40m     14.87m   48-09.50 
 12 Lawson, Kunle                Unattached            13.00m     14.68m   48-02.00 
 13 Winkler, Chris               Lake Superior St      15.24m     14.45m   47-05.00 
 14 Walters, Evan                Albion                14.52m     13.86m   45-05.75 
 15 Bedoya, Dan                  Michigan              12.89m     13.83m   45-04.50 
 16 Leighton, Brian              Albion                12.97m     13.56m   44-06.00 
 17 Pender, Austen               Tri-State             13.56m     13.45m   44-01.50 
 18 Draper, Matt                 Northwood             13.71m     13.42m   44-00.50 
 19 Culliver, Michael            Albion                14.04m     13.22m   43-04.50 
 20 Mayhew, Adam                 Detroit Mercy         13.56m     12.96m   42-06.25 
 21 Turrell, Greg                Ferris State          14.04m     12.83m   42-01.25 
 22 Willems, Owen                Speed River Tfc       14.50m     12.79m   41-11.50 
 23 Boyce, Jeff                  Adrian                13.72m     12.51m   41-00.50 
 24 Paquette, Justin             Ferris State          13.10m     12.19m   40-00.00 
 25 Sarmiento, George            Ohio                  12.61m     12.14m   39-10.00 
 26 Glass, Kyle                  Tri-State             12.92m     11.78m   38-07.75 
 27 Stomps, Jason                Hillsdale             12.64m     11.47m   37-07.75 
 28 Hinkson, Kyle                Ferris State          11.37m     11.37m   37-03.75 
 29 Fuller, Corey                Lansing CC            11.58m     10.97m   36-00.00 
 30 Vinston, James               Adrian                12.14m     10.63m   34-10.50 
 31 Cunitz, Chase                Hillsdale             11.58m      9.36m   30-08.50 
 -- Jones, Brian                 Windsor               15.50m         ND            
 -- Cousins, Kelvin              Detroit Mercy         12.12m         ND            
 -- Buckner, Cobey               Siena Heights         14.14m         ND            
 -- Schwartzentruber, Teo        Speed River Tfc       15.50m         ND            
 -- Weinmann, Nick               Michigan Tech         13.74m         ND            
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Meckes, Nate                 Calvin                55.00m     52.85m     173-05 
  2 Griffey, Bill                Unattached            52.33m     50.70m     166-04 
  3 Harris, Josh                 Grand Valley St.      49.37m     50.53m     165-09 
  4 Pinter, Matt                 Unattached            51.10m     49.60m     162-09 
  5 Markel, Paul                 Unattached            53.36m     49.34m     161-10 
  6 Maxwell, Peter               Albion                47.39m     48.69m     159-09 
  7 Burkey, Loren                Unattached            55.00m     46.77m     153-05 
  8 Willems, Owen                Speed River Tfc       48.00m     46.26m     151-09 
  9 Brown, Jason                 Michigan State        48.38m     45.91m     150-07 
 10 Kattelus, Joseph             Unattached            42.75m     45.82m     150-04 
 11 Madonia, Jacob               Buffalo               46.27m     45.56m     149-06 
 12 Stamatakis, Alex             Buffalo               47.40m     45.22m     148-04 
 13 Bedoya, Dan                  Michigan              41.23m     45.06m     147-10 
 14 Grasmeyer, Justin            Calvin                52.00m     45.05m     147-10 
 15 Strittmatter, Derek          Michigan State        44.09m     44.98m     147-07 
 16 Barnes, Mike                 Eastern Michigan                 44.63m     146-05 
 17 Schwartzentruber, Teo        Speed River Tfc       48.00m     44.40m     145-08 
 18 Mahr, Ahmed                  Grand Valley St.      48.61m     44.22m     145-01 
 19 Natale, Nick                 Grand Valley St.      42.24m     43.32m     142-01 
 20 Mayhew, Adam                 Detroit Mercy         45.72m     43.04m     141-02 
 21 Walton, John                 Ohio                  41.83m     42.70m     140-01 
 22 Forrest, Luke                Siena Heights         44.19m     42.60m     139-09 
 23 Cross, Melvin                Detroit Mercy         39.62m     42.54m     139-07 
 24 Jensen, Ryan                 Calvin                45.76m     42.50m     139-05 
 25 Sing, Brian                  Northwood             45.41m     42.48m     139-04 
 26 Lawson, Kunle                Unattached            45.00m     41.77m     137-00 
 27 Antal, Jon                   Adrian                42.13m     41.14m     135-00 
 28 Cousins, Kelvin              Detroit Mercy         40.39m     40.16m     131-09 
 29 Miller, Zach                 Ohio                  40.00m     40.10m     131-07 
 30 Weaver, Joe                  Siena Heights         44.50m     39.56m     129-09 
 31 Rector, Chad                 Hope                  41.45m     39.51m     129-07 
 32 Boyce, Jeff                  Adrian                36.72m     38.98m     127-11 
 33 Mensch, Jeff                 Notre Dame            42.75m     38.62m     126-08 
 34 Campbell, Chris              Ohio                  37.26m     38.52m     126-04 
 35 DeCou, Jon                   Albion                39.21m     38.39m     125-11 
 36 Foulkes, Sean                Unattached            40.27m     38.36m     125-10 
 37 Smith, Charles               Grand Valley St.      43.23m     38.35m     125-10 
 38 Winkler, Chris               Lake Superior St      41.14m     37.89m     124-04 
 39 Masters, Matt                Saginaw Valley        39.59m     36.97m     121-03 
 40 Paquette, Justin             Ferris State          35.89m     36.47m     119-08 
 41 Strotbaum, Kyle              Unattached            42.80m     36.23m     118-10 
 42 Turrell, Greg                Ferris State          35.78m     35.95m     117-11 
 42 Weinmann, Nick               Michigan Tech         41.52m     35.95m     117-11 
 44 Skytta, Dana                 Lake Superior St      39.62m     35.64m     116-11 
 45 Vinston, James               Adrian                33.35m     35.15m     115-04 
 46 Hinkson, Kyle                Ferris State          34.49m     34.32m     112-07 
 47 Stomps, Jason                Hillsdale             38.10m     33.80m     110-11 
 48 Spare, Jason                 Adrian                36.09m     32.58m     106-11 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kibwe               Unattached            75.00m     72.68m     238-05 
  2 Markel, Paul                 Unattached            65.02m     66.30m     217-06 
  3 Lennie, Nathan               Speed River Tfc       54.23m     57.13m     187-05 
  4 Fechter, Casey               Grand Valley St.      56.08m     56.47m     185-03 
  5 Jamison, Cullem              Unattached            54.86m     54.60m     179-02 
  6 Pinter, Matt                 Unattached            56.16m     54.59m     179-01 
  7 Forrest, Luke                Siena Heights         54.83m     53.64m     176-00 
  8 Swift, Josh                  Findlay               53.67m     52.68m     172-10 
  9 Gumina, Nick                 Aquinas                          52.60m     172-07 
 10 Smith, Charles               Grand Valley St.      51.51m     51.75m     169-09 
 11 Pender, Austen               Tri-State             54.10m     51.10m     167-08 
 12 Harris, Josh                 Grand Valley St.      51.99m     50.29m     165-00 
 13 Buckner, Cobey               Siena Heights         49.37m     50.05m     164-02 
 14 Werling, Jason               Tiffin                48.76m     49.16m     161-03 
 15 Brown, Chris                 Macomb CC             46.15m     47.95m     157-04 
 16 Stamatakis, Alex             Buffalo               46.60m     47.71m     156-06 
 17 Moffitt, Kevin               Notre Dame            46.12m     47.39m     155-06 
 18 Bedoya, Dan                  Michigan              44.29m     46.58m     152-10 
 19 Kimpel, Kevin                Grand Valley St.      49.47m     44.51m     146-00 
 20 Rector, Chad                 Hope                  45.72m     43.62m     143-01 
 21 Glass, Kyle                  Tri-State             41.42m     42.54m     139-07 
 22 Mayhew, Adam                 Detroit Mercy         44.14m     42.10m     138-01 
 23 Stomps, Jason                Hillsdale             42.67m     40.66m     133-05 
 24 Cousins, Kelvin              Detroit Mercy         41.42m     40.47m     132-09 
 25 Soloman, Joe                 Siena Heights         38.10m     39.62m     130-00 
 26 Sarmiento, George            Ohio                  42.95m     39.38m     129-02 
 27 Masters, Matt                Saginaw Valley        34.36m     39.00m     127-11 
 28 Lawson, Kunle                Unattached            40.00m     38.59m     126-07 
 29 Nydza, Bob                   Siena Heights         39.62m     37.75m     123-10 
 30 Walton, John                 Ohio                  42.70m     37.30m     122-04 
 31 Weaver, Joe                  Siena Heights         45.72m     36.60m     120-01 
 32 Draper, Matt                 Northwood             36.57m     36.01m     118-02 
 33 Turrell, Greg                Ferris State          35.96m     35.22m     115-07 
 34 George, Tyler                Siena Heights         36.57m     34.24m     112-04 
 35 Hinkson, Kyle                Ferris State          33.95m     32.95m     108-01 
 36 Fuller, Corey                Lansing CC            34.13m     32.31m     106-00 
 -- Cross, Melvin                Detroit Mercy         47.71m       FOUL            
 -- Jensen, Ryan                 Calvin                53.73m       FOUL            
 -- Sing, Brian                  Northwood             39.62m       FOUL            
 -- Skytta, Dana                 Lake Superior St      45.72m       FOUL            
 -- Natale, Nick                 Grand Valley St.      54.55m       FOUL            
 -- Strotbaum, Kyle              Unattached            53.04m       FOUL            
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kimpel, Kevin                Grand Valley St.      56.38m     58.13m     190-08 
  2 Gordon, Matt                 Albion                57.68m     56.71m     186-01 
  3 Smith, Travis                Unattached            54.00m     56.47m     185-03 
  4 McDaniel, Tony               Saginaw Valley        51.84m     55.99m     183-08 
  5 Denninger, Andrew            Hope                  52.12m     54.94m     180-03 
  6 Digman, Dan                  Akron                 52.44m     52.51m     172-03 
  7 Baker, Brian                 Hillsdale             48.76m     50.82m     166-09 
  8 Gillmore, Micheal            Northwood                        49.07m     161-00 
  9 Martin, Scott                Saginaw Valley        47.54m     47.57m     156-01 
 10 Godios, Peter                Buffalo               52.00m     47.43m     155-07 
 11 Miller, Zach                 Ohio                  40.50m     47.18m     154-09 
 12 O'Brien, Pete                Saginaw Valley        50.29m     46.88m     153-10 
 13 Glass, Kyle                  Tri-State             48.20m     46.82m     153-07 
 14 Winder, Eric                 Michigan Tech         46.58m     45.83m     150-04 
 15 Kunze, Jon                   Tri-State             45.78m     43.56m     142-11 
 16 Filler, Andrew               Hope                  44.19m     43.35m     142-03 
 17 Campbell, Chris              Ohio                  46.63m     42.93m     140-10 
 18 Riegle, Dan                  Findlay               40.40m     41.78m     137-01 
 19 Barnes, Mike                 Eastern Michigan      50.00m     41.07m     134-09 
 20 Chepkwony, Nicholus          Chicago State         35.30m     40.92m     134-03 
 21 Yost, Pryde                  Findlay               39.62m     39.92m     131-00 
 22 Jurasek, Tom                 Albion                41.30m     38.90m     127-07 
 23 Weinmann, Nick               Michigan Tech         45.21m     38.40m     126-00 
 24 McAllister, Chris            Buffalo               40.00m     35.79m     117-05 
 25 Schuberg, Kyle               Ferris State          43.05m     33.39m     109-06 
 26 Allmaras, Brian              Chicago State         35.71m     33.25m     109-01 
 27 Cunitz, Chase                Hillsdale             35.05m     27.70m      90-10 
Men Decathlon GINA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haskins, Matt                Cornerstone                        6331    10  
  2 DeVries, Eric                Calvin                             6078     8  
  3 McClelland, Kelby            Calvin                             6028     6  
  4 Waidmann, Brad               Eastern Michigan                   5856     5  
  5 Sundermeier, Luke            Heidelberg                         4516     4  
Men Decathlon GLIAC
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stowe, Mike                  Grand Valley St.                   6590    10  
  2 McDaniel, Kyle               Saginaw Valley                     6146     8  
  3 Senkyr, Cody                 Hillsdale                          5439     6  
  4 Decator, Jeff                Saginaw Valley                     5336     5  
  5 Hyman, Harvey                Hillsdale                          4997     4  
  6 Ulrickson, Peter             Hillsdale                          4988     3  
Men's Results | Women's Results | Return to Top