Indiana Intercollegiate - 4/7/2006 to 4/8/2006
101st Annual Little State Championship
Michael A. Carroll Track & Soccer Stadium
Complete Results
Women's Results | Men's Results
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) University of Indianapolis 185.25     2) Saint Joseph's College    107.25
    3) Bethel College (IN)         54        3) Anderson University        54   
    5) University of Southern Ind  53        6) Indiana Wesleyan Universi  46   
    7) Manchester College          38        8) Goshen College             33   
    9) Marian College              32       10) DePauw University          31   
   11) Taylor University           30       12) Earlham College            26   
   13) Huntington College          25.50    14) Franklin College           24   
   15) Vincennes University        13       16) Rose-Hulman Institute of   10   
   16) Hanover College             10       18) University of Saint Franc   6   
   19) Grace College & Seminary     1                                         
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amanda Nagy                  Anderson Univers         12.08q  NWI  1 
  2 Krystle Jones                Indianapolis             12.12q  1.7  2 
  3 Erica Young                  Bethel (IN)              12.30q  1.7  2 
  3 Ivorye Long                  Indianapolis             12.30q  0.9  4 
  5 Nichelle Curtis              Vincennes                12.41q  1.1  3 
  6 Rachel Edwards               Indianapolis             12.47q  0.9  4 
  7 Danielle Furr                Anderson Univers         12.59q  0.9  4 
  8 Kathleen Sherburne           Saint Joseph's C         12.64q  1.7  2 
  9 Brittney Bertsch             Saint Joseph's C         12.76q  NWI  1 
 10 Ashley DeVries               Indianapolis             12.82   1.1  3 
 11 Kristen Smith                Marian (IN)              12.93   0.9  4 
 12 Courtney Ware                Vincennes                12.94   1.1  3 
 13 Natasha Kinsey               Saint Joseph's C         13.02   1.7  2 
 14 Jenna Campbell               DePauw                   13.03   1.7  2 
 15 Monique Ware                 Marian (IN)              13.19   NWI  1 
 15 Becca Kane                   Manchester Colle         13.19   NWI  1 
 17 Dominique Miller             Franklin                 13.29   NWI  1 
 17 Heidi Christner              Huntington Colle         13.29   1.1  3 
 19 Jennifer Culbreth            Indiana Wesleyan         13.39   0.9  4 
 20 Becky Zanellato              Indiana Wesleyan         13.48   1.1  3 
 21 Lauren Drew                  Hanover                  13.51   NWI  1 
 22 Tierre Ruffin                Marian (IN)              13.62   1.7  2 
 23 Lisa Setnicker               St. Francis (IN)         13.76   0.9  4 
 24 Tara Plank                   Goshen College           14.01   0.9  4 
 25 Danae Ellison                Bethel (IN)              14.04   1.7  2 
 26 Julie Thompson               Manchester Colle         14.46   NWI  1 
 27 Abbie Haffner                Manchester Colle         14.70   1.1  3 
 28 Emily Hardy                  Grace College            15.10   NWI  1 
 29 Marie McKaig                 Huntington Colle         15.14   1.7  2 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Krystle Jones                Indianapolis             12.60  -2.3   10  
  2 Erica Young                  Bethel (IN)              12.70  -2.3    8  
  3 Amanda Nagy                  Anderson Univers         12.76  -2.3    6  
  4 Ivorye Long                  Indianapolis             12.80  -2.3    5  
  5 Nichelle Curtis              Vincennes                13.04  -2.3    4  
  6 Danielle Furr                Anderson Univers         13.06  -2.3    3  
  7 Rachel Edwards               Indianapolis             13.20  -2.3    2  
  8 Brittney Bertsch             Saint Joseph's C         13.21  -2.3    1  
  9 Kathleen Sherburne           Saint Joseph's C         13.25  -2.3 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erica Young                  Bethel (IN)              24.93q  0.4  1 
  2 Nichelle Curtis              Vincennes                25.16q  0.4  1 
  3 Ivorye Long                  Indianapolis             25.28q  0.2  5 
  4 Amy Baird                    Saint Joseph's C         25.36q  NWI  3 
  5 Krystle Jones                Indianapolis             25.38q  0.6  2 
  6 Amanda Nagy                  Anderson Univers         25.39q  0.3  4 
  7 Kathleen Sherburne           Saint Joseph's C         25.73q  0.6  2 
  8 Danielle Furr                Anderson Univers         26.33q  NWI  3 
  9 Rachel Edwards               Indianapolis             26.40q  0.3  4 
 10 Kelsey Randall               Taylor                   26.58   0.2  5 
 11 Ashley Bernal                Rose-Hulman              26.71   0.2  5 
 12 Ashley DeVries               Indianapolis             26.72   0.4  1 
 13 Becca Kane                   Manchester Colle         27.17   NWI  3 
 14 Heidi Christner              Huntington Colle         27.26   NWI  3 
 15 Jenna Campbell               DePauw                   27.46   0.4  1 
 16 Monique Ware                 Marian (IN)              27.57   0.4  1 
 17 Katie Gernand                DePauw                   27.58   0.3  4 
 18 Carolyn Shrall               Marian (IN)              27.70   0.3  4 
 19 Kristen Cline                Indiana Wesleyan         27.73   0.3  4 
 20 Rebecca Varnes               Manchester Colle         27.93   0.6  2 
 21 Tania Balan-Gaubert          Earlham                  28.05   0.2  5 
 22 Dominique Miller             Franklin                 28.15   NWI  3 
 23 Lisa Setnicker               St. Francis (IN)         28.20   0.6  2 
 24 Tierre Ruffin                Marian (IN)              28.34   0.6  2 
 25 Rachel Cline                 Indiana Wesleyan         28.47   0.6  2 
 26 Lauren Auld                  DePauw                   28.54   0.2  5 
 27 Shelby Morrow                Bethel (IN)              28.73   0.4  1 
 28 Anitoshia Johnson            Earlham                  28.76   0.2  5 
 29 Laura Kuh                    DePauw                   28.78   0.6  2 
 30 Ashley Elam                  Franklin                 28.81   NWI  3 
 31 Heather Thompson             Bethel (IN)              29.02   0.4  1 
 32 Janelle Scott                Marian (IN)              29.33   0.2  5 
 33 Tara Drew                    Grace College            29.34   0.3  4 
 34 Kelli Barkley                Manchester Colle         31.23   NWI  3 
 35 Courtney Bowen               Vincennes                32.18   0.6  2 
 36 Emily Hardy                  Grace College            32.51   0.3  4 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Amanda Nagy                  Anderson Univers         25.49  -2.4   10  
  2 Krystle Jones                Indianapolis             25.53  -2.4    8  
  3 Erica Young                  Bethel (IN)              25.58  -2.4    6  
  4 Ivorye Long                  Indianapolis             25.84  -2.4    5  
  5 Amy Baird                    Saint Joseph's C         25.90  -2.4    4  
  6 Nichelle Curtis              Vincennes                26.29  -2.4    3  
  7 Kathleen Sherburne           Saint Joseph's C         26.30  -2.4    2  
  8 Rachel Edwards               Indianapolis             27.00  -2.4    1  
  9 Danielle Furr                Anderson Univers         27.07  -2.4 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cicely Wattley               Indianapolis             59.00q  4 
  2 Ashley Bernal                Rose-Hulman            1:00.48q  3 
  3 Brittany Fillman             Huntington Colle       1:00.86q  1 
  4 Alex Hornstein               St. Francis (IN)       1:01.48q  2 
  5 Shelby Morrow                Bethel (IN)            1:01.51q  1 
  6 Heather Haskins              Taylor                 1:01.66q  1 
  7 Rachel Varnes                Manchester Colle       1:02.09q  3 
  8 Whitney Arnold               Anderson Univers       1:02.82q  4 
  9 Katie Gernand                DePauw                 1:02.89   2 
 10 Amanda Harris                Indianapolis           1:03.21   2 
 11 Lydie Assefa                 Goshen College         1:03.63   1 
 12 Kristen Cline                Indiana Wesleyan       1:03.66   3 
 13 Rachel Cline                 Indiana Wesleyan       1:03.70   1 
 14 Melinda Robinson             Indianapolis           1:04.12   4 
 15 Carolyn Shrall               Marian (IN)            1:05.14   2 
 16 Heather Rathbun              Bethel (IN)            1:05.18   4 
 17 Laura Parks                  DePauw                 1:05.33   2 
 18 Toni Polizzi                 Indianapolis           1:05.54   3 
 19 Heidi Forgeng                Indiana Wesleyan       1:06.04   4 
 20 Katie Fleschner              Hanover                1:08.10   3 
 21 Katie Schmelzer              DePauw                 1:09.08   1 
 22 Amy Sebestyen                Taylor                 1:09.24   2 
 23 Katie Walls                  Franklin               1:11.31   4 
 24 Nicole Tow                   Huntington Colle       1:31.73   4 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cicely Wattley               Indianapolis             58.65    10  
  2 Brittany Fillman             Huntington Colle       1:00.13     8  
  3 Ashley Bernal                Rose-Hulman            1:00.40     6  
  4 Alex Hornstein               St. Francis (IN)       1:00.85     5  
  5 Shelby Morrow                Bethel (IN)            1:01.89     4  
  6 Rachel Varnes                Manchester Colle       1:01.94     3  
  7 Heather Haskins              Taylor                 1:02.00     2  
  8 Whitney Arnold               Anderson Univers       1:02.06     1  
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laura Harnish                Goshen College         2:19.39    10  
  2 Brittany Perkins             Indiana Wesleyan       2:20.84     8  
  3 Abbey Zellers                Indiana Wesleyan       2:22.16     6  
  4 Christy Dixon                Southern Indiana       2:22.78     5  
  5 Lauren Hill                  DePauw                 2:23.14     4  
  6 Becca Flanders               Manchester Colle       2:23.70     3  
  7 Emily LaSala                 Indiana Wesleyan       2:25.32     2  
  8 Cassie Curtiss               Indiana Wesleyan       2:26.14     1  
  9 Jill Roughia                 Huntington Colle       2:26.46  
 10 Alex Hornstein               St. Francis (IN)       2:27.19  
 11 Dorothy Fernandez            Indianapolis           2:27.76  
 12 Lyndsay Overton              Southern Indiana       2:28.70  
 13 Taylor Penrod                DePauw                 2:28.89  
 14 Rachel Yantzi                Goshen College         2:29.08  
 15 Leah Seigel                  DePauw                 2:29.14  
 16 Bethany Davis                Anderson Univers       2:31.18  
 17 Amy Martin                   St. Francis (IN)       2:31.42  
 18 Mandy Willingham             DePauw                 2:31.46  
 19 Stephanie Phillips           Manchester Colle       2:31.50  
 20 Nicole VanSkyock             Anderson Univers       2:31.55  
 21 Leslie Voland                Franklin               2:32.37  
 22 Laticia Yeager               Marian (IN)            2:32.41  
 23 Lacy Williams                Southern Indiana       2:32.70  
 24 Becky Hegelein               Taylor                 2:33.10  
 25 Vanessa Macias               Huntington Colle       2:33.88  
 26 Sarah Chamberlin             Indianapolis           2:34.79  
 27 Amy Dunham                   Hanover                2:35.35  
 28 Shelby Morrow                Bethel (IN)            2:35.67  
 29 Tara Drew                    Grace College          2:36.23  
 30 Allison Gingerich            Bethel (IN)            2:36.98  
 31 Julia Konopasek              Marian (IN)            2:38.39  
 32 Amy Brown                    Taylor                 2:38.41  
 33 Ashley Henry                 St. Francis (IN)       2:38.53  
 34 Megan Carter                 Earlham                2:38.75  
 35 Laura Bowman                 Huntington Colle       2:39.70  
 36 Lauren Davenport             Huntington Colle       2:40.67  
 37 Lauren Patterson             Franklin               2:40.97  
 38 Cherrie Davis                Bethel (IN)            2:42.89  
 39 Leah Sanders                 Franklin               2:49.45  
 40 Amanda Fry                   Marian (IN)            2:51.17  
 41 Ashly Hendrickson            Southern Indiana       2:55.77  
 42 Whitney Trent                Indianapolis           2:57.36  
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crystal Stock                Southern Indiana       4:44.06    10  
  2 Robyn Burns                  Franklin               4:46.39     8  
  3 Lolly York                   Taylor                 4:46.78     6  
  4 Karen Bower                  Indianapolis           4:49.07     5  
  5 Becca Flanders               Manchester Colle       4:51.58     4  
  6 Emily LaSala                 Indiana Wesleyan       4:52.01     3  
  7 Missy Burgin                 Southern Indiana       4:53.88     2  
  8 Lyndsay Overton              Southern Indiana       4:54.52     1  
  9 Mandy Hecker                 Rose-Hulman            4:57.21  
 10 Ashley Clifford              Indianapolis           4:58.44  
 11 Ashley Bucher                Indiana Wesleyan       5:00.17  
 12 Taylor Penrod                DePauw                 5:00.47  
 13 Jill Roughia                 Huntington Colle       5:01.20  
 14 Carrie Leimberger            Southern Indiana       5:02.34  
 15 Rachel Kriese                Indianapolis           5:03.21  
 16 Mandy Willingham             DePauw                 5:04.74  
 17 Dorothy Fernandez            Indianapolis           5:06.93  
 18 Carolyn Betteridge           Taylor                 5:08.45  
 19 Vanessa Macias               Huntington Colle       5:10.83  
 20 Rebecca Clouse               Taylor                 5:10.87  
 21 Adair Lindsay                Earlham                5:12.33  
 22 Jenna Helton                 Saint Joseph's C       5:12.88  
 23 Laticia Yeager               Marian (IN)            5:14.70  
 24 Chelsey Horkman              Indiana Wesleyan       5:15.75  
 25 Julia Konopasek              Marian (IN)            5:17.54  
 26 Laura Bowman                 Huntington Colle       5:20.07  
 27 Ashley Henry                 St. Francis (IN)       5:20.60  
 28 Bethany Drew                 Grace College          5:20.88  
 29 Abby Laymon                  DePauw                 5:22.59  
 30 Allison Schuck               Bethel (IN)            5:26.13  
 31 Allison Gingerich            Bethel (IN)            5:27.52  
 32 Amy Ayers                    Indiana Wesleyan       5:30.35  
 33 Anne Gingerich               Anderson Univers       5:37.85  
 34 Sara Fowler                  Marian (IN)            5:46.30  
 35 Emma Bohmann                 Earlham                5:50.66  
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crystal Stock                Southern Indiana      17:35.44    10  
  2 Lolly York                   Taylor                17:40.56     8  
  3 Johanna Fickenscher          DePauw                17:57.33     6  
  4 Maggie Noonan                Anderson Univers      17:58.17     5  
  5 Robyn Burns                  Franklin              18:03.92     4  
  6 Leah Peelman                 Hanover               18:27.22     3  
  7 Karen Bower                  Indianapolis          18:31.97     2  
  8 Emily Cochard                Hanover               18:38.01     1  
  9 Amy Briggs                   Indianapolis          18:51.34  
 10 Liz Ulrich                   DePauw                18:52.27  
 11 Brittany Stellhorn           Southern Indiana      18:54.00  
 12 Tammy Michaelis              Anderson Univers      18:59.70  
 13 Jessica Mead                 Bethel (IN)           19:09.02  
 14 Michelle Crane               Earlham               19:11.88  
 15 Rachel Krasich               Rose-Hulman           19:15.39  
 16 Shay Hyland                  Indianapolis          19:17.17  
 17 Carly Horkman                Indiana Wesleyan      19:18.24  
 18 Jennifer Roberts             Marian (IN)           19:19.39  
 19 Miranda Loney                Indianapolis          19:21.74  
 20 Elise Knapp                  Taylor                19:26.68  
 21 Emily Sealscott              Huntington Colle      19:27.21  
 22 Libby Huffman                DePauw                19:32.97  
 23 Ashley Moore                 Saint Joseph's C      19:37.11  
 24 Kathy Goebel                 Southern Indiana      19:52.22  
 25 Molly Andrews                Huntington Colle      19:54.87  
 26 Erica Baechle                Marian (IN)           20:04.52  
 27 Hannah Favors                Tri-State             20:12.28  
 28 Casey Butler                 Franklin              20:17.37  
 29 Jordan Henley                Saint Joseph's C      20:22.47  
 30 Ashley Imhoff                Bethel (IN)           20:40.09  
 31 Jacqui Mohr                  Saint Joseph's C      20:41.16  
 32 Aubree Draper                Bethel (IN)           21:00.73  
 33 Rebekah Schenk               Taylor                21:01.74  
 34 Bethany Drew                 Grace College         21:07.38  
 35 Ruth Elliott                 Bethel (IN)           21:08.06  
 36 Rachael Cusack               Taylor                21:36.02  
 37 Faith Arthur                 Grace College         21:38.68  
 38 Tiffany Bremer               St. Francis (IN)      23:20.47  
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Petrana Petkova              Goshen College        36:47.36    10  
  2 Johanna Fickenscher          DePauw                37:38.29     8  
  3 Leah Peelman                 Hanover               37:42.56     6  
  4 Allie Shafer                 Southern Indiana      38:17.12     5  
  5 Laura Herr                   Goshen College        39:29.60     4  
  6 Laura Lash                   Anderson Univers      39:35.42     3  
  7 Gwen Kemple                  Anderson Univers      39:59.91     2  
  8 Libby Huffman                DePauw                40:19.16     1  
  9 Kristin Hawkins              Grace College         40:48.30  
 10 Kate Powell                  Southern Indiana      40:50.44  
 11 Ashley Huey                  Indianapolis          41:09.93  
 12 Molly Andrews                Huntington Colle      41:18.12  
 13 Elise Knapp                  Taylor                41:21.34  
 14 Sarah Baysden                Southern Indiana      41:45.53  
 15 Ashley Imhoff                Bethel (IN)           41:50.14  
 16 Abby Laymon                  DePauw                42:17.74  
 17 Shay Hyland                  Indianapolis          42:23.27  
 18 Erika Aburto Martinez        Manchester Colle      42:29.23  
 19 Mindy Newby                  Indiana Wesleyan      42:33.16  
 20 Jen Ludington                Indiana Wesleyan      42:44.04  
 21 Erica Baechle                Marian (IN)           43:09.57  
 22 Jessica Van Vleet            Marian (IN)           43:40.22  
 23 Stephanie Schilling          Southern Indiana      43:49.26  
 24 Elaine Campbell              Indianapolis          44:44.45  
 25 Tiffany Bremer               St. Francis (IN)      44:48.53  
 26 Cortney Middleton            Manchester Colle      44:55.25  
 27 Rachael Cusack               Taylor                45:21.85  
 28 Stephanie Story              Rose-Hulman           45:27.49  
 29 Ruth Elliott                 Bethel (IN)           45:46.14  
 30 Justina Peters               Franklin              46:21.42  
 31 Danielle Stockmaster         Saint Joseph's C      47:26.29  
 -- Bailey Diveley               DePauw                     DNF  
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrea Cook                  Indianapolis             15.15q  2.6  2 
  2 Abri Houser                  Goshen College           15.30q  2.8  4 
  3 Rachel Edwards               Indianapolis             15.34q  2.8  4 
  4 Jackie Inkrott               Saint Joseph's C         15.49q  2.2  1 
  5 Bathsheba Adams              Indianapolis             15.56q  3.0  3 
  6 Elizabeth Hall               Indianapolis             15.72q  2.6  2 
  7 Kristen Smith                Marian (IN)              15.87q  2.2  1 
  8 Katie Crandall               Huntington Colle         15.97q  2.2  1 
  9 Sara Bohall                  Earlham                  15.98q  3.0  3 
 10 Kelsey Randall               Taylor                   16.05   2.6  2 
 11 Kate Bishop                  Bethel (IN)              16.12   2.2  1 
 12 Lauren Auld                  DePauw                   16.47   3.0  3 
 12 Jenna Campbell               DePauw                   16.47   2.8  4 
 14 Steph Knox                   Manchester Colle         16.75   2.8  4 
 15 Jessica Rooney               DePauw                   16.97   2.6  2 
 16 Cassie Lehman                Huntington Colle         17.18   2.2  1 
 17 Emily Weaver                 Bethel (IN)              17.43   3.0  3 
 18 Tara Drew                    Grace College            17.47   3.0  3 
 19 Katy Evert                   Rose-Hulman              17.50   2.6  2 
 20 Bethany Allen                Anderson Univers         17.57   2.8  4 
 20 Paula Ditteon                Rose-Hulman              17.57   2.2  1 
 22 Nichole Hinton               Bethel (IN)              17.66   2.6  2 
 23 Crysta Lee                   Indiana Wesleyan         17.76   3.0  3 
 24 Vanessa Fereshetian          Taylor                   17.81   2.2  1 
 25 Nicole Swoverland            Manchester Colle         17.93   2.8  4 
 26 Abby Watkins                 Manchester Colle         17.94   2.8  4 
 27 Dawn Heckman                 Bethel (IN)              17.98   2.6  2 
 28 Amy Martin                   St. Francis (IN)         18.08   2.6  2 
 29 Molly Cummings               Anderson Univers         18.24   3.0  3 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrea Cook                  Indianapolis             15.25   0.5   10  
  2 Bathsheba Adams              Indianapolis             15.63   0.5    8  
  3 Rachel Edwards               Indianapolis             15.72   0.5    6  
  4 Jackie Inkrott               Saint Joseph's C         15.91   0.5    5  
  5 Elizabeth Hall               Indianapolis             16.32   0.5    4  
  6 Kristen Smith                Marian (IN)              16.57   0.5    3  
  7 Abri Houser                  Goshen College           16.64   0.5    2  
  8 Katie Crandall               Huntington Colle         16.80   0.5    1  
  9 Sara Bohall                  Earlham                  17.50   0.5 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amanda Stoops                Saint Joseph's C       1:02.36q  3 
  2 Sara Bohall                  Earlham                1:05.27q  2 
  3 Bathsheba Adams              Indianapolis           1:06.20q  1 
  4 Katie Crandall               Huntington Colle       1:06.54q  4 
  4 Elizabeth Hall               Indianapolis           1:06.54q  3 
  6 Kate Bishop                  Bethel (IN)            1:06.57q  1 
  7 Micah Poe                    Indiana Wesleyan       1:06.74q  1 
  8 Abri Houser                  Goshen College         1:07.07q  3 
  9 Stacey Jackson               Taylor                 1:07.37   2 
 10 Vanessa Fereshetian          Taylor                 1:08.11   4 
 11 Amy Martin                   St. Francis (IN)       1:08.52   4 
 12 Kristen Smith                Marian (IN)            1:08.96   2 
 13 Kristina Reynolds            Indianapolis           1:10.47   2 
 14 Kerri Goodrich               Bethel (IN)            1:11.06   1 
 15 Lyndsey Weller               Indianapolis           1:11.11   2 
 16 Dawn Heckman                 Bethel (IN)            1:11.72   1 
 17 Megan Sweeney                Indiana Wesleyan       1:11.91   2 
 18 Lauren Davenport             Huntington Colle       1:12.02   3 
 19 Emily Weaver                 Bethel (IN)            1:12.23   4 
 20 Katy Evert                   Rose-Hulman            1:12.47   3 
 21 Bethany Allen                Anderson Univers       1:12.63   2 
 22 Molly Cummings               Anderson Univers       1:12.91   4 
 23 Abby Watkins                 Manchester Colle       1:14.22   4 
 24 Cassie Lehman                Huntington Colle       1:14.96   1 
 25 Nicole Swoverland            Manchester Colle       1:16.59   3 
 26 Alicia Hendrickson           Southern Indiana       1:17.72   3 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Amanda Stoops                Saint Joseph's C       1:03.73    10  
  2 Sara Bohall                  Earlham                1:05.52     8  
  3 Bathsheba Adams              Indianapolis           1:05.73     6  
  4 Kate Bishop                  Bethel (IN)            1:07.62     5  
  5 Katie Crandall               Huntington Colle       1:07.64     4  
  6 Micah Poe                    Indiana Wesleyan       1:09.54     3  
  7 Elizabeth Hall               Indianapolis           1:12.00     2  
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Missy Burgin                 Southern Indiana      11:23.90    10  
  2 Marci White                  Franklin              11:38.92     8  
  3 Carolyn Betteridge           Taylor                11:45.38     6  
  4 Jennifer Roberts             Marian (IN)           11:54.44     5  
  5 Merry Darrah                 Indiana Wesleyan      11:55.59     4  
  6 Miranda Loney                Indianapolis          11:59.40     3  
  7 Liz Ulrich                   DePauw                12:01.75     2  
  8 Ashley Clifford              Indianapolis          12:02.96     1  
  9 Janell Nagel                 DePauw                12:15.40  
 10 Laura Helhowski              Southern Indiana      12:24.56  
 11 Amy Briggs                   Indianapolis          12:26.25  
 12 Emily Sealscott              Huntington Colle      12:26.28  
 13 Stacey Wurster               Earlham               12:28.07  
 14 Tiffany Carson               DePauw                12:35.90  
 15 Jordan Henley                Saint Joseph's C      12:37.58  
 16 Marcia Weflen                Southern Indiana      12:40.37  
 17 Hannah Favors                Tri-State             12:42.90  
 18 Meganmarie Pinkerton         Manchester Colle      12:47.83  
 19 Susan Nickol                 Rose-Hulman           12:48.60  
 20 Luisa Fairfax                Rose-Hulman           12:54.44  
 21 Jenny Loerop                 Anderson Univers      12:57.93  
 22 Kim Woodruff                 Saint Joseph's C      12:59.28  
 23 Amy Woodbury                 Indiana Wesleyan      13:00.85  
 24 Rebecca Tolmach              Earlham               13:11.67  
 25 Erika Gilts                  Anderson Univers      13:40.57  
 26 Cherrie Davis                Bethel (IN)           13:49.71  
 27 Alyson Ochs                  Marian (IN)           13:59.27  
 28 Anna Mast                    Goshen College        14:16.02  
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 University of Indianapolis  'A'                       47.93   1   10  
  2 Saint Joseph's College  'A'                           49.47   1    8  
  3 Anderson University  'A'                              49.58   1    6  
  4 Bethel College (IN)  'A'                              50.47   1    5  
  5 Marian College  'A'                                   51.19   1    4  
  6 Taylor University  'A'                                51.66   2    3  
  7 DePauw University  'A'                                51.78   2    2  
  8 Manchester College  'A'                               51.96   1    1  
  9 Goshen College  'A'                                   52.30   2 
 10 Earlham College  'A'                                  52.31   1 
 11 Indiana Wesleyan University  'A'                      52.46   2 
 11 Huntington College  'A'                               52.46   1 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Saint Joseph's College  'A'                         3:57.34   1   10  
  2 University of Indianapolis  'A'                     3:59.58   1    8  
  3 Anderson University  'A'                            4:05.10   1    6  
  4 Huntington College  'A'                             4:08.84   1    5  
  5 Indiana Wesleyan University  'A'                    4:09.07   1    4  
  6 Goshen College  'A'                                 4:10.86   2    3  
  7 Manchester College  'A'                             4:11.86   1    2  
  8 DePauw University  'A'                              4:13.49   2    1  
  9 Bethel College (IN)  'A'                            4:13.91   1 
 10 Taylor University  'A'                              4:14.52   1 
 11 Marian College  'A'                                 4:14.84   2 
 12 Franklin College  'A'                               4:32.34   2 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Molly Gilland                Southern Indiana         1.67m    5-05.75   10  
  2 Rebekah Perdue               Indiana Wesleyan         1.62m    5-03.75    8  
  3 Emily Schaf                  Indianapolis            J1.62m    5-03.75    6  
  4 Katie Crandall               Huntington Colle         1.57m    5-01.75    4.5
  4 Allison Chappell             Saint Joseph's C         1.57m    5-01.75    4.5
  6 Clara Lenfert                Marian (IN)             J1.57m    5-01.75    3  
  7 Betsy Freeman                Goshen College           1.52m    4-11.75    0.7
  7 Leonor Yocum                 Indianapolis             1.52m    4-11.75    0.7
  7 Elizabeth Hall               Indianapolis             1.52m    4-11.75    0.7
  7 Brittney Bertsch             Saint Joseph's C         1.52m    4-11.75    0.7
 11 Tafoyia Ray                  Vincennes               J1.52m    4-11.75 
 12 Mel Hawthorne                Anderson Univers        J1.52m    4-11.75 
 13 Kim Talhelm                  Anderson Univers         1.47m    4-09.75 
 13 Natalie Young                Bethel (IN)              1.47m    4-09.75 
 13 Kylie Swisher                Saint Joseph's C         1.47m    4-09.75 
 13 Mardee Hresil                Saint Joseph's C         1.47m    4-09.75 
 17 Ashley Yeadon                Indianapolis             1.42m    4-07.75 
 17 Erin Huntington              Hanover                  1.42m    4-07.75 
 17 Marissa Fenton               DePauw                   1.42m    4-07.75 
 17 Becky Zanellato              Indiana Wesleyan         1.42m    4-07.75 
 21 Brianna Nystrom              Taylor                   1.37m    4-06.00 
 21 Jessica Diable               Hanover                  1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Dawn Heckman                 Bethel (IN)                 NH            
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allison Chappell             Saint Joseph's C         3.20m   10-06.00   10  
  2 Danae Ellison                Bethel (IN)              3.05m   10-00.00    8  
  3 Megan Giles                  Anderson Univers        J3.05m   10-00.00    6  
  4 Steph Knox                   Manchester Colle        J3.05m   10-00.00    5  
  5 Lindsay Krause               Indiana Wesleyan         2.75m    9-00.25    4  
  6 Daphne Able                  Taylor                  J2.75m    9-00.25    3  
  7 Lindsy Glick                 Goshen College           2.60m    8-06.25    0.7
  7 Nichole Hinton               Bethel (IN)              2.60m    8-06.25    0.7
  7 Rebecca Laman                Bethel (IN)              2.60m    8-06.25    0.7
  7 Morgan Venne                 Indianapolis             2.60m    8-06.25    0.7
 11 Sarah Potter                 Bethel (IN)             J2.60m    8-06.25 
 12 Sarah Zehr                   Indiana Wesleyan         2.45m    8-00.50 
 13 Corinne Lipscomb             Manchester Colle        J2.45m    8-00.50 
 -- Emily Petitt                 Indianapolis                NH            
 -- Courtney Bowen               Vincennes                   NH            
 -- Taylor Clifford              Manchester Colle            NH            
 -- Rachel Versluis              Goshen College              NH            
 -- Meg Patton                   Indiana Wesleyan            NH            
 -- Jordan Tipton                Anderson Univers            NH            
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Andrea Cook                  Indianapolis             5.32m   4.8  17-05.50   10  
  2 Monique Ware                 Marian (IN)              5.27m   1.5  17-03.50    8  
  3 Courtney Ware                Vincennes                5.24m   1.0  17-02.25    6  
  4 Lydia Thompson               Saint Joseph's C         5.20m   2.1  17-00.75    4.5
  4 Natasha Kinsey               Saint Joseph's C         5.20m   1.3  17-00.75    4.5
  6 Felicia Brown                Marian (IN)              5.10m   2.5  16-08.75    3  
  7 Catonya Black                Earlham                  5.04m   1.9  16-06.50    2  
  8 Katie Gernand                DePauw                   5.03m   0.9  16-06.00    1  
  9 Brittney Bertsch             Saint Joseph's C         5.02m   1.7  16-05.75 
 10 Becca Kane                   Manchester Colle         4.97m   2.5  16-03.75 
 11 Michelle Roth                Anderson Univers         4.93m   2.1  16-02.25 
 12 Jessica Kane                 Earlham                  4.92m   1.1  16-01.75 
 13 Ashley Elam                  Franklin                 4.88m   2.4  16-00.25 
 14 Danielle Furr                Anderson Univers         4.87m   1.4  15-11.75 
 15 Daphne Able                  Taylor                   4.68m   2.8  15-04.25 
 16 Rachel Varnes                Manchester Colle         4.58m   2.3  15-00.50 
 17 Krystle Jones                Indianapolis             4.55m   1.4  14-11.25 
 18 Danae Ellison                Bethel (IN)              4.53m   5.3  14-10.50 
 19 Rachel Versluis              Goshen College           4.50m   5.1  14-09.25 
 20 Mel Hawthorne                Anderson Univers         4.41m   1.7  14-05.75 
 21 Sarah Potter                 Bethel (IN)              4.40m   4.5  14-05.25 
 22 Lisa Setnicker               St. Francis (IN)         4.35m   1.7  14-03.25 
 23 Bathsheba Adams              Indianapolis             4.27m   0.8  14-00.25 
 23 Vanessa Fereshetian          Taylor                   4.27m   1.9  14-00.25 
 25 Jordan Tipton                Anderson Univers         4.04m   3.5  13-03.25 
 26 Toni Polizzi                 Indianapolis             4.03m   3.2  13-02.75 
 -- Nicole Swoverland            Manchester Colle          FOUL   NWI           
 -- Micah Poe                    Indiana Wesleyan          FOUL   NWI           
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lydia Thompson               Saint Joseph's C        10.77m   2.0  35-04.00   10  
  2 Andrea Cook                  Indianapolis            10.60m   2.6  34-09.50    8  
  3 Catonya Black                Earlham                 10.43m   2.5  34-02.75    6  
  4 Natasha Kinsey               Saint Joseph's C        10.42m   2.3  34-02.25    5  
  5 Ashley Bernal                Rose-Hulman            J10.42m   2.6  34-02.25    4  
  6 Bathsheba Adams              Indianapolis            10.35m   2.8  33-11.50    3  
  7 Michelle Roth                Anderson Univers        10.32m   1.2  33-10.25    2  
  8 Julie Hazelrigg              Indiana Wesleyan        10.01m   3.0  32-10.25    1  
  9 Lorna Matura                 Goshen College           9.97m   3.4  32-08.50 
 10 Daphne Able                  Taylor                   9.87m   1.4  32-04.75 
 11 Monique Ware                 Marian (IN)              9.85m   0.6  32-03.75 
 12 Felicia Brown                Marian (IN)              9.81m  -1.3  32-02.25 
 13 Ashley Elam                  Franklin                 9.76m   2.4  32-00.25 
 14 Kelsey Randall               Taylor                   9.67m   1.1  31-08.75 
 15 Heidi Christner              Huntington Colle         9.40m   1.2  30-10.25 
 16 Corinne Lipscomb             Manchester Colle         9.15m   2.7  30-00.25 
 17 Sarah Potter                 Bethel (IN)              8.93m   2.5  29-03.75 
 18 Toni Polizzi                 Indianapolis             8.84m   1.7  29-00.00 
 19 Vanessa Fereshetian          Taylor                   8.57m  -0.5  28-01.50 
 -- Becca Kane                   Manchester Colle          FOUL   NWI           
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andrea Horban                Indianapolis            14.22m   46-08.00   10  
  2 Natasha Mills                Saint Joseph's C        13.28m   43-07.00    8  
  3 Adrienne Cobb                DePauw                  12.60m   41-04.25    6  
  4 Amy Schmitz                  Indianapolis            11.93m   39-01.75    5  
  5 Ashley Sparks                Bethel (IN)             11.70m   38-04.75    4  
  6 Lacey Litteral               Bethel (IN)             11.63m   38-02.00    2.5
  6 Deanna Kronk                 Goshen College          11.63m   38-02.00    2.5
  8 Alexandra Swarens            Saint Joseph's C        11.46m   37-07.25    1  
  9 Allison Goetchens            Saint Joseph's C        11.40m   37-05.00 
 10 Loni Clark                   Earlham                 11.28m   37-00.25 
 11 Lara Lubbe                   Indianapolis            11.17m   36-07.75 
 12 Courtney Thomas              DePauw                  11.12m   36-05.75 
 13 Katie Grundemann             Bethel (IN)             10.66m   34-11.75 
 14 Carmen Moss                  Anderson Univers        10.64m   34-11.00 
 15 Anna Schlater                Saint Joseph's C        10.63m   34-10.50 
 16 Tara Drew                    Grace College           10.60m   34-09.50 
 17 Brittany Cook                Bethel (IN)             10.44m   34-03.00 
 18 Rachel Boling                Marian (IN)             10.36m   34-00.00 
 19 Carly Feldman                Goshen College          10.31m   33-10.00 
 19 Lissa Talbert                Franklin                10.31m   33-10.00 
 21 LJ James                     Earlham                 10.15m   33-03.75 
 22 Chelsea Henry                Anderson Univers        10.02m   32-10.50 
 23 Hilary Rebber                Franklin                 9.97m   32-08.50 
 24 Jessica Whitaker             Earlham                  9.80m   32-02.00 
 25 LaKeisha Hurst               Anderson Univers         9.70m   31-10.00 
 26 Brandi Gangloff              St. Francis (IN)         9.39m   30-09.75 
 27 Michelle Basey               Manchester Colle         9.36m   30-08.50 
 28 Carolyn Shrall               Marian (IN)              9.33m   30-07.50 
 29 Deborah Best                 Taylor                   9.32m   30-07.00 
 30 Rebecca Wheaton              Manchester Colle         9.14m   30-00.00 
 31 Kathleen Parker              Earlham                  9.12m   29-11.25 
 32 Amanda Degman                Manchester Colle         9.10m   29-10.25 
 33 Katie Schilling              St. Francis (IN)         8.73m   28-07.75 
 34 Kathlyn Rounds               St. Francis (IN)         8.69m   28-06.25 
 35 Kimberly Kolmodin            Taylor                   8.18m   26-10.00 
 36 Valerie Hart                 Manchester Colle         8.02m   26-03.75 
 37 LaKisha Snyder               Franklin                 7.06m   23-02.00 
 -- Brittany Ray                 DePauw                    FOUL            
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Quanni Franklin              Manchester Colle        40.75m     133-08   10  
  2 Erin Salinas                 Saint Joseph's C        40.18m     131-10    8  
  3 Lara Lubbe                   Indianapolis            39.70m     130-03    6  
  4 Andrea Horban                Indianapolis            39.50m     129-07    5  
  5 Carmen Moss                  Anderson Univers        37.10m     121-09    4  
  6 Amy Schmitz                  Indianapolis            36.80m     120-09    3  
  7 Katie Grundemann             Bethel (IN)             36.56m     119-11    2  
  8 Loni Clark                   Earlham                 36.08m     118-04    1  
  9 Anna Schlater                Saint Joseph's C        36.05m     118-03 
 10 Deanna Kronk                 Goshen College          34.97m     114-09 
 11 Lacey Litteral               Bethel (IN)             34.58m     113-05 
 12 Natasha Mills                Saint Joseph's C        32.76m     107-06 
 13 LJ James                     Earlham                 32.28m     105-11 
 14 Jenalee Veenkant             Indiana Wesleyan        31.87m     104-07 
 15 April Harning                Indiana Wesleyan        31.75m     104-02 
 16 Jessica Haraburda            Rose-Hulman             30.52m     100-01 
 17 Margaret Wheeland            Anderson Univers        30.24m      99-02 
 18 Brandi Gangloff              St. Francis (IN)        29.56m      97-00 
 19 Chelsea Henry                Anderson Univers        29.24m      95-11 
 20 Lisa Brock                   Marian (IN)             29.10m      95-06 
 21 Rebecca Wheaton              Manchester Colle        28.82m      94-07 
 22 Amanda Degman                Manchester Colle        28.73m      94-03 
 23 Courtney Thomas              DePauw                  28.36m      93-00 
 24 Meghan Pilarski              Marian (IN)             28.25m      92-08 
 25 Jennifer Walters             Franklin                28.04m      92-00 
 26 Carly Feldman                Goshen College          27.92m      91-07 
 27 Michelle DeMars              Indiana Wesleyan        27.90m      91-06 
 28 Rachel Boling                Marian (IN)             27.57m      90-05 
 29 Katie Schilling              St. Francis (IN)        27.32m      89-07 
 30 Lissa Talbert                Franklin                27.07m      88-10 
 31 Ashley Sparks                Bethel (IN)             25.85m      84-10 
 32 Hilary Rebber                Franklin                25.80m      84-08 
 33 Michelle Basey               Manchester Colle        25.26m      82-10 
 34 Brittany Cook                Bethel (IN)             24.77m      81-03 
 35 Deborah Best                 Taylor                  24.23m      79-06 
 36 Adrienne Cobb                DePauw                  23.09m      75-09 
 37 Kathlyn Rounds               St. Francis (IN)        23.06m      75-08 
 38 Jessica Whitaker             Earlham                 22.00m      72-02 
 39 Brittany Ray                 DePauw                  21.53m      70-08 
 -- Kimberly Kolmodin            Taylor                    FOUL            
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andrea Horban                Indianapolis            45.17m     148-02   10  
  2 Erin Salinas                 Saint Joseph's C        43.58m     143-00    8  
  3 Amy Schmitz                  Indianapolis            41.59m     136-05    6  
  4 Lara Lubbe                   Indianapolis            40.32m     132-03    5  
  5 Loni Clark                   Earlham                 39.62m     130-00    4  
  6 Anna Schlater                Saint Joseph's C        38.61m     126-08    3  
  7 April Harning                Indiana Wesleyan        38.35m     125-10    2  
  8 Brandi Gangloff              St. Francis (IN)        38.03m     124-09    1  
  9 Deanna Kronk                 Goshen College          37.31m     122-05 
 10 Allison Goetchens            Saint Joseph's C        37.09m     121-08 
 11 Lisa Isabelli                Huntington Colle        36.69m     120-04 
 12 Brittany Ray                 DePauw                  34.55m     113-04 
 13 Lissa Talbert                Franklin                33.31m     109-03 
 14 Quanni Franklin              Manchester Colle        32.93m     108-00 
 15 Chelsea Henry                Anderson Univers        32.44m     106-05 
 16 Rachel Yantzi                Goshen College          32.26m     105-10 
 17 Michelle Basey               Manchester Colle        30.52m     100-01 
 18 Ashley Sparks                Bethel (IN)             29.40m      96-05 
 19 Natasha Mills                Saint Joseph's C        29.31m      96-02 
 20 Rebecca Wheaton              Manchester Colle        28.73m      94-03 
 21 Sarah Hall                   Bethel (IN)             27.77m      91-01 
 22 Kimberly Kolmodin            Taylor                  27.17m      89-02 
 23 LaKisha Snyder               Franklin                25.80m      84-08 
 24 Deborah Best                 Taylor                  24.63m      80-10 
 25 LaKeisha Hurst               Anderson Univers        24.25m      79-07 
 26 Natasha Bryant               Manchester Colle        23.38m      76-08 
 27 Margaret Wheeland            Anderson Univers        22.18m      72-09 
 -- LJ James                     Earlham                   FOUL            
 -- Lacey Litteral               Bethel (IN)               FOUL            
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Quanni Franklin              Manchester Colle        35.98m     118-00   10  
  2 Natalie Young                Bethel (IN)             35.37m     116-00    8  
  3 Meghan Pilarski              Marian (IN)             35.35m     116-00    6  
  4 Loni Clark                   Earlham                 33.65m     110-05    5  
  5 Hilary Rebber                Franklin                32.97m     108-02    4  
  6 Heidi Christner              Huntington Colle        32.21m     105-08    3  
  7 Emily Wilson                 Taylor                  31.15m     102-02    2  
  8 Tara Drew                    Grace College           29.72m      97-06    1  
  9 LaKeisha Hurst               Anderson Univers        28.59m      93-09 
 10 Becca Kane                   Manchester Colle        28.57m      93-09 
 11 Tara Plank                   Goshen College          28.52m      93-07 
 12 Lara Lubbe                   Indianapolis            27.86m      91-05 
 13 Rachel Boling                Marian (IN)             27.22m      89-04 
 14 Mel Hawthorne                Anderson Univers        26.38m      86-06 
 15 Erin Salinas                 Saint Joseph's C        25.42m      83-05 
 16 Lisa Isabelli                Huntington Colle        25.01m      82-01 
 17 Lisa Brock                   Marian (IN)             24.94m      81-10 
 18 Rebekah Schenk               Taylor                  24.50m      80-04 
 19 Carolyn Harless              Indianapolis            24.45m      80-02 
 20 Allison Goetchens            Saint Joseph's C        24.03m      78-10 
 21 Mardee Hresil                Saint Joseph's C        23.54m      77-03 
 22 Jennifer Walters             Franklin                22.92m      75-02 
 23 Morgan Venne                 Indianapolis            22.35m      73-04 
 24 Leonor Yocum                 Indianapolis            22.19m      72-10 
 25 Brittany Cook                Bethel (IN)             21.01m      68-11 
 26 Jenalee Veenkant             Indiana Wesleyan        20.87m      68-06 
 -- Chelsea Henry                Anderson Univers          FOUL            
 -- Deanna Kronk                 Goshen College            FOUL            
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Men's Results | Women's Results | Return to Top
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) University of Indianapolis 126        2) Anderson University        90   
    3) Vincennes University        87        4) Bethel College (IN)        83   
    5) Indiana Wesleyan Universit  54.50     6) Saint Joseph's College     52   
    7) DePauw University           47.50     8) Taylor University          46   
    9) Wabash College              36       10) University of Southern In  34   
   11) Marian College              28       12) University of Saint Franc  20   
   13) Huntington College          18       14) Earlham College            12   
   15) Franklin College            10       15) Grace College & Seminary   10   
   17) Tri-State University         9       18) Rose-Hulman Institute of    6   
   18) Goshen College               6       20) Hanover College             5   
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Geoffrey King                Bethel (IN)              10.79q  2.5  5 
  2 Kent Benson                  Anderson Univers         10.80q  2.5  5 
  3 Aaron Jordan                 Vincennes                10.81q  1.0  1 
  4 Walter Moton                 Saint Joseph's C         10.83q  1.5  3 
  5 Lucien Harris                Vincennes                10.90q  2.2  4 
  6 Kyle Amor                    Bethel (IN)              10.92q  1.5  3 
  7 Chris Warhop                 Bethel (IN)              10.97q  0.8  2 
  8 Ian Brown                    Taylor                   10.99q  2.5  5 
  8 Grant Dean                   Saint Joseph's C         10.99q  0.8  2 
 10 Devon Brooks                 Indianapolis             11.05   1.0  1 
 11 Mike Russell                 Wabash                   11.09   2.5  5 
 12 Bart Banach                  Wabash                   11.12   2.5  5 
 13 David Araiza                 DePauw                   11.13   2.2  4 
 14 Sam Penrod                   Indianapolis             11.15   2.2  4 
 15 Harold Johnson               Bethel (IN)              11.20   1.5  3 
 15 Keston Campbell              Hanover                  11.20   1.0  1 
 17 Colin McCullough             Earlham                  11.23   2.2  4 
 18 Lamont Laing                 Taylor                   11.27   0.8  2 
 19 Javon Joyner                 Manchester Colle         11.30   0.8  2 
 20 Denny Kimmel                 Anderson Univers         11.33   2.2  4 
 21 Derek Carr                   Vincennes                11.34   1.5  3 
 22 Jason Hochstetler            Tri-State                11.37   2.2  4 
 22 Thomas Reives                Rose-Hulman              11.37   2.5  5 
 24 Josh Whitfield               St. Francis (IN)         11.40   2.2  4 
 25 Nathaniel Woods              Indiana Wesleyan         11.43   1.0  1 
 26 Terrance Perkey              Anderson Univers         11.45   1.5  3 
 26 Derek Austin                 Indianapolis             11.45   1.0  1 
 28 Austin Inge                  Southern Indiana         11.54   1.0  1 
 29 Nipun Chopra                 DePauw                   11.58   1.5  3 
 30 Felix Felder                 DePauw                   11.65   0.8  2 
 31 Ryan Gregory                 Taylor                   11.70   0.8  2 
 32 Michael Baker                Indianapolis             11.73   0.8  2 
 33 Chan Nelson                  Hanover                  11.95   1.5  3 
 34 Ian Pyle                     Hanover                  12.32   1.0  1 
 35 Casey Pierce                 Tri-State                12.35   1.0  1 
 36 Jake Eisenhauer              Tri-State                12.53   2.5  5 
 37 Andrew Nishimoto             Grace College            12.78   2.5  5 
 -- Taron Davis                  DePauw                      FS   2.2  4 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Geoffrey King                Bethel (IN)              10.87   2.4   10  
  2 Aaron Jordan                 Vincennes                10.88   2.4    8  
  3 Kyle Amor                    Bethel (IN)              10.92   2.4    6  
  4 Walter Moton                 Saint Joseph's C         10.97   2.4    5  
  5 Chris Warhop                 Bethel (IN)              11.06   2.4    4  
  6 Kent Benson                  Anderson Univers         11.07   2.4    3  
  7 Lucien Harris                Vincennes                11.10   2.4    2  
  8 Ian Brown                    Taylor                   11.13   2.4    1  
  9 Grant Dean                   Saint Joseph's C         11.17   2.4 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aaron Jordan                 Vincennes                21.88q -0.3  4 
  2 Geoffrey King                Bethel (IN)              21.92q -0.5  6 
  3 Kent Benson                  Anderson Univers         22.08q -0.3  3 
  4 Kyle Amor                    Bethel (IN)              22.12q -0.2  5 
  4 Lucien Harris                Vincennes                22.12q -0.3  4 
  6 Walter Moton                 Saint Joseph's C         22.16q -0.3  4 
  7 Ian Brown                    Taylor                   22.23q -0.1  1 
  8 Jason Young                  Goshen College           22.25q -0.2  2 
  9 Austin Inge                  Southern Indiana         22.33q -0.2  2 
 10 Devon Brooks                 Indianapolis             22.49  -0.2  5 
 11 Grant Dean                   Saint Joseph's C         22.50  -0.3  3 
 12 Mike Russell                 Wabash                   22.52  -0.2  5 
 13 Chris Warhop                 Bethel (IN)              22.54  -0.1  1 
 14 Brandon House                Taylor                   22.57  -0.2  2 
 15 Keston Campbell              Hanover                  22.62  -0.5  6 
 16 Lawrence Sodeinde            Indianapolis             22.63  -0.3  3 
 17 Richard Roomes               Wabash                   22.75  -0.3  3 
 18 Bart Banach                  Wabash                   22.83  -0.1  1 
 19 Colin McCullough             Earlham                  22.87  -0.5  6 
 20 Nate Phillips                Bethel (IN)              22.94  -0.2  5 
 21 Derek Carr                   Vincennes                22.95  -0.1  1 
 22 Sam Penrod                   Indianapolis             23.08  -0.3  4 
 23 Terrance Perkey              Anderson Univers         23.11  -0.5  6 
 24 Javon Joyner                 Manchester Colle         23.12  -0.2  2 
 25 Yuri Smith                   Franklin                 23.35  -0.5  6 
 26 Thomas Reives                Rose-Hulman              23.44  -0.3  4 
 27 Bill Guiney                  Rose-Hulman              23.46  -0.3  3 
 27 Joseph Basch                 Marian (IN)              23.46  -0.1  1 
 29 Alex Dria                    Hanover                  23.64  -0.5  6 
 30 Nelson Kling                 Goshen College           23.68  -0.2  5 
 31 Jason Hochstetler            Tri-State                23.69  -0.1  1 
 32 Colin Lank                   Indiana Wesleyan         23.72  -0.3  4 
 33 Josh Whitfield               St. Francis (IN)         23.76  -0.3  4 
 34 Taron Davis                  DePauw                   24.03  -0.1  1 
 35 Chris Gasbarra               DePauw                   24.42  -0.3  4 
 36 Dan Varnado                  Indiana Wesleyan         24.70  -0.1  1 
 37 Steven Ballard               Manchester Colle         24.95  -0.1  1 
 38 Ian Pyle                     Hanover                  25.10  -0.5  6 
 39 Casey Pierce                 Tri-State                25.31  -0.2  2 
 40 Shane Feemster               Huntington Colle         25.62  -0.3  3 
 41 Jake Eisenhauer              Tri-State                26.32  -0.2  5 
 -- Lamont Laing                 Taylor                     DNF  -0.2  5 
 -- Andrew Nishimoto             Grace College              DNF  -0.3  3 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Geoffrey King                Bethel (IN)              21.94   1.1   10  
  2 Walter Moton                 Saint Joseph's C         21.98   1.1    8  
  3 Ian Brown                    Taylor                   22.00   1.1    6  
  4 Aaron Jordan                 Vincennes                22.05   1.1    5  
  5 Kyle Amor                    Bethel (IN)              22.06   1.1    4  
  6 Lucien Harris                Vincennes                22.24   1.1    3  
  7 Jason Young                  Goshen College           22.33   1.1    2  
  8 Austin Inge                  Southern Indiana         22.72   1.1    1  
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brandon Jones                Southern Indiana         49.06q  1 
  2 Alphonso Shepherd            Vincennes                49.38q  6 
  3 Brian Skattum                Grace College            49.39q  4 
  4 Lawrence Sodeinde            Indianapolis             49.57q  5 
  5 Andy Long                    Taylor                   49.65q  2 
  6 Nathan Bates                 Wabash                   49.72q  3 
  7 Garrett Zick                 Anderson Univers         50.03q  5 
  8 Westlee Brown                Vincennes                50.08q  6 
  9 Brandon Thomas               Bethel (IN)              50.34   5 
 10 Jason Young                  Goshen College           50.94   4 
 11 Nate Phillips                Bethel (IN)              51.03   1 
 12 David Slabaugh               Indiana Wesleyan         51.14   6 
 13 Matthew Zimmerman            Indianapolis             51.22   1 
 14 Joseph Basch                 Marian (IN)              51.39   2 
 15 Andy Marston                 Taylor                   51.66   3 
 16 David Prieb                  Bethel (IN)              51.69   4 
 16 Darrin Grotrian              Manchester Colle         51.69   5 
 18 Eric Gingerich               Indiana Wesleyan         51.82   1 
 19 Mike McElrath                Hanover                  51.98   6 
 20 Jon Lugar                    Anderson Univers         52.11   6 
 21 Ryan Gregory                 Taylor                   52.23   1 
 22 Brian Episcopo               Indiana Wesleyan         52.38   3 
 23 Mark Price                   Anderson Univers         52.43   2 
 24 Corey Puckett                Southern Indiana         52.61   6 
 25 Rick Petersen                Anderson Univers         52.81   5 
 26 Richard Roomes               Wabash                   52.87   4 
 27 Josh Rich                    Rose-Hulman              52.90   2 
 28 Cory May                     Rose-Hulman              53.50   4 
 29 Mike Wessel                  Rose-Hulman              53.70   4 
 30 Ryan Evans                   Manchester Colle         53.74   6 
 31 Jason Chapman                Vincennes                53.81   1 
 32 Tim Ott                      Indianapolis             53.83   3 
 33 Bill Guiney                  Rose-Hulman              53.99   3 
 34 Alex Dria                    Hanover                  54.01   3 
 35 Brandon Wood                 Southern Indiana         54.11   6 
 36 Landon Matuska               Tri-State                54.50   2 
 37 Greg Boo                     Saint Joseph's C         54.57   2 
 38 Steve Rybak                  DePauw                   54.76   1 
 39 Terrel Washington            Vincennes                54.79   5 
 40 Kramer Rice                  DePauw                   54.98   4 
 41 Kip Griffin                  Wabash                   55.23   5 
 42 AJ Sulivan                   Bethel (IN)              55.82   3 
 43 Eric Hamm                    Indiana Wesleyan         55.92   1 
 44 Bruce Orr                    Manchester Colle         56.02   4 
 45 Tim Fulks                    Tri-State                56.35   5 
 -- Lavaughn Johnson             DePauw                     DNF   2 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brian Skattum                Grace College            48.74    10  
  2 Brandon Jones                Southern Indiana         48.78     8  
  3 Alphonso Shepherd            Vincennes                48.96     6  
  4 Nathan Bates                 Wabash                   49.33     5  
  5 Lawrence Sodeinde            Indianapolis             49.69     4  
  6 Andy Long                    Taylor                   49.71     3  
  7 Westlee Brown                Vincennes                49.88     2  
  8 Garrett Zick                 Anderson Univers         50.84     1  
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geoff Lambert                Wabash                 1:54.37    10  
  2 Joel Sanders                 Huntington Colle       1:56.43     8  
  3 Michael Kuria                Marian (IN)            1:56.46     6  
  4 Joshua Miller                Indiana Wesleyan       1:57.54     5  
  5 Kyle Hinkle                  Marian (IN)            1:57.62     4  
  6 Nathan Webb                  Indianapolis           1:58.01     3  
  7 Loren New                    Indianapolis           1:58.17     2  
  8 Justin Kruse                 DePauw                 1:58.35     1  
  9 Christian Postel             Franklin               1:58.66  
 10 Curt Daniels                 Tri-State              1:58.79  
 11 Jake England                 Southern Indiana       1:58.81  
 12 Chris Packnett               DePauw                 1:59.42  
 13 Drake Sterling               Vincennes              1:59.48  
 14 Randy Rudd                   Indianapolis           1:59.86  
 15 Drew Wyant                   DePauw                 2:00.16  
 16 Tony Gralewski               Franklin               2:00.39  
 17 Josh Edgerton                Taylor                 2:00.67  
 18 Eric Flemming                Saint Joseph's C       2:00.70  
 19 Michael Brandell             Rose-Hulman            2:00.97  
 20 Brandon Hood                 DePauw                 2:01.04  
 21 Andrew Gray                  Bethel (IN)            2:01.16  
 22 Kyle Cline                   Manchester Colle       2:01.22  
 23 Shaun Palus                  Bethel (IN)            2:01.33  
 24 Matt Cummins                 Marian (IN)            2:01.46  
 25 John Pitney                  Indiana Wesleyan       2:01.64  
 26 Stephen Cady                 Indiana Wesleyan       2:01.67  
 27 Kyle Winterrowd              Rose-Hulman            2:01.82  
 28 John Robertson               Grace College          2:01.97  
 29 Chris Leman                  Taylor                 2:02.25  
 30 Mike Sullivan                Hanover                2:02.35  
 31 Austin Davenport             Tri-State              2:03.10  
 32 Junior Jeanty                Vincennes              2:03.84  
 33 Brian Skattum                Grace College          2:04.06  
 34 Ben Collard                  Bethel (IN)            2:04.25  
 35 Randy Martin                 Bethel (IN)            2:04.76  
 36 Matt Leonardo                Saint Joseph's C       2:04.90  
 37 Hugh Jackson                 Wabash                 2:05.16  
 38 Andrew Murto                 Goshen College         2:05.26  
 39 Tony Pryor                   Anderson Univers       2:06.67  
 40 Jesse Davis                  Southern Indiana       2:07.55  
 41 Seth Blakeslee               Hanover                2:08.07  
 42 Peter Fenimore               Wabash                 2:08.54  
 43 Jeremy Heinold               St. Francis (IN)       2:08.90  
 44 James Haley                  Earlham                2:09.44  
 45 Andrew Brooks                Taylor                 2:11.99  
 46 Joel Childs                  Anderson Univers       2:12.46  
 47 Michael Short                Taylor                 2:14.02  
 48 Brandon Jones                Southern Indiana       2:14.48  
 49 Chris Kelleher               Saint Joseph's C       2:14.79  
 50 Geoff Darmstaedter           Wabash                 2:16.36  
 51 Alex Williams                Huntington Colle       2:16.71  
 52 Frankie Braun                Indianapolis           2:18.27  
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Kuria                Marian (IN)            3:55.81    10  
  2 Kyle Weller                  Anderson Univers       3:59.32     8  
  3 Drew Wyant                   DePauw                 4:00.69     6  
  4 Josh Foss                    Indiana Wesleyan       4:01.28     5  
  5 Jake England                 Southern Indiana       4:01.98     4  
  6 Tristan Mannix               Southern Indiana       4:03.05     3  
  7 Jesse Davis                  Southern Indiana       4:04.52     2  
  8 Dusty Kime                   DePauw                 4:05.24     1  
  9 Sean Kennedy                 Franklin               4:05.38  
 10 Hugh Jackson                 Wabash                 4:05.77  
 11 Chris Leman                  Taylor                 4:07.36  
 12 Curt Daniels                 Tri-State              4:07.78  
 13 Cody Hannie                  Huntington Colle       4:08.69  
 14 Kyle Steury                  Bethel (IN)            4:08.82  
 15 Matt Leonardo                Saint Joseph's C       4:09.92  
 16 Josh Edgerton                Taylor                 4:11.35  
 17 Kyle Hinkle                  Marian (IN)            4:11.78  
 18 Kyle Carey                   Anderson Univers       4:13.07  
 19 Eric Flemming                Saint Joseph's C       4:14.14  
 20 Luke Stoffel                 Indiana Wesleyan       4:14.77  
 21 Ben Bly                      Wabash                 4:15.50  
 22 Bryce Matteson               Bethel (IN)            4:16.27  
 23 Kyle Cline                   Manchester Colle       4:16.40  
 24 Joel Childs                  Anderson Univers       4:17.37  
 25 Brett McArthur               DePauw                 4:17.40  
 26 Ryan Hurlock                 Tri-State              4:19.74  
 27 Alan Schulze                 Southern Indiana       4:19.78  
 28 Derrick Speer                Indianapolis           4:19.92  
 29 Harry Henman                 Rose-Hulman            4:21.06  
 30 David Rumsey                 Goshen College         4:21.64  
 31 Luke Hutchins                Indiana Wesleyan       4:22.35  
 32 Jeremy Heinold               St. Francis (IN)       4:22.45  
 33 James Haley                  Earlham                4:24.53  
 34 Sean Jessup                  Rose-Hulman            4:24.57  
 35 John Sullivan                Rose-Hulman            4:24.65  
 36 Matthew Wells                Indianapolis           4:26.26  
 37 Mark Boylan                  Earlham                4:28.13  
 38 Andrew Brooks                Taylor                 4:29.59  
 39 Michael Short                Taylor                 4:29.91  
 40 Chris Daly                   DePauw                 4:30.48  
 41 Josh Barnett                 Huntington Colle       4:32.30  
 42 Dan Schaber                  Huntington Colle       4:41.16  
 43 Joe Larson                   Saint Joseph's C       4:43.93  
 44 Jeremy Hogan                 Tri-State              4:52.29  
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephen Cohen                Anderson Univers      15:03.19    10  
  2 Chad Bennett                 DePauw                15:14.62     8  
  3 Lance Vanderberg             Taylor                15:16.30     6  
  4 Brandon Welti                Franklin              15:19.58     5  
  5 Ben Stallsworth              DePauw                15:20.48     4  
  6 Robert Garwood               Southern Indiana      15:22.96     3  
  7 Antony Kariuki               Marian (IN)           15:25.84     2  
  8 Dan DeYoung                  Anderson Univers      15:28.72     1  
  9 Nick Johnson                 Huntington Colle      15:31.12  
 10 David Toennies               Tri-State             15:37.65  
 11 Elias Rojas                  Indiana Wesleyan      15:40.65  
 12 Charles Williams             Rose-Hulman           15:42.65  
 13 Joe King                     Saint Joseph's C      15:44.85  
 14 Sam Compton-Craig            Wabash                15:46.50  
 15 Andrew Jellema               Southern Indiana      15:47.76  
 16 Tristan Mannix               Southern Indiana      15:50.50  
 17 Dennis Weaver                Indianapolis          15:52.59  
 18 Dennis Frazee                Wabash                15:53.05  
 19 Dan Lindbloom                Huntington Colle      15:53.25  
 20 Phil Baranowski              Tri-State             15:53.44  
 21 Dusty Kime                   DePauw                15:56.66  
 22 Ron Fredericks               Indianapolis          15:58.24  
 23 Joseph Njeri                 Huntington Colle      16:01.01  
 24 Dan Mahle                    Earlham               16:04.66  
 25 Josh Foss                    Indiana Wesleyan      16:07.51  
 26 Ben Bly                      Wabash                16:12.79  
 27 Brad Robinson                Indianapolis          16:12.90  
 28 David St. Louis              Huntington Colle      16:12.91  
 29 Drew Smith                   Taylor                16:13.53  
 30 Stephen Dye                  Indiana Wesleyan      16:13.86  
 31 Dan Timm-Zimmerman           Anderson Univers      16:21.68  
 32 Nathan Ellis                 DePauw                16:24.07  
 33 Chris Burkett                Manchester Colle      16:26.84  
 34 Peter Ryan                   Bethel (IN)           16:26.85  
 35 Stephen Boedicker            Rose-Hulman           16:28.45  
 36 David Rumsey                 Goshen College        16:31.91  
 37 Kyle Steury                  Bethel (IN)           16:35.24  
 38 Justin Thomas                Southern Indiana      16:46.10  
 39 Ryan McMaster                Indianapolis          16:47.19  
 40 Jon Exner                    St. Francis (IN)      16:50.15  
 41 Justin Clark                 St. Francis (IN)      16:50.18  
 42 Scott Stalbaum               Manchester Colle      16:54.77  
 43 Luke Haworth                 Franklin              16:57.38  
 44 Bobby Jacobs                 Indiana Wesleyan      17:06.62  
 45 Calyn Naragon                Bethel (IN)           17:18.98  
 46 Adam Pechtel                 Taylor                18:00.51  
 47 Tom Williams                 Marian (IN)           18:35.72  
 48 Andrew Costello              Saint Joseph's C      18:44.20  
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lance Vanderberg             Taylor                31:34.02    10  
  2 Ben Stallsworth              DePauw                31:53.75     8  
  3 Antony Kariuki               Marian (IN)           32:00.97     6  
  4 Sean Hudson                  Anderson Univers      32:13.47     5  
  5 Dennis Frazee                Wabash                32:24.12     4  
  6 Joe King                     Saint Joseph's C      32:33.62     3  
  7 Daniel Bretscher             DePauw                32:37.96     2  
  8 David Tyler                  Southern Indiana      32:41.74     1  
  9 Braxton Fritz                Taylor                32:46.98  
 10 Nick Johnson                 Huntington Colle      32:48.13  
 11 Brad Robinson                Indianapolis          33:07.54  
 12 Samuel Gebreselassie         Southern Indiana      33:21.53  
 13 Troy Pryor                   Anderson Univers      33:27.44  
 14 Derick Lawrence              DePauw                33:29.35  
 15 Dustin Beck                  Wabash                33:50.10  
 16 Matt Helm                    Anderson Univers      33:52.96  
 17 Walker Yane                  Earlham               33:54.55  
 18 Daniel Ballard               Indiana Wesleyan      34:03.70  
 19 Jake Gillette                Goshen College        34:23.64  
 20 Ryan Hall                    Saint Joseph's C      34:29.96  
 21 Peter Ryan                   Bethel (IN)           34:34.86  
 22 Luke Andrews                 Huntington Colle      34:37.88  
 23 Justin Kowalski              Tri-State             34:57.79  
 24 Josh Hogan                   Tri-State             35:11.49  
 25 Michael Jennys               Grace College         35:17.79  
 26 Justin Clark                 St. Francis (IN)      35:46.78  
 27 Adam Schwartz                Franklin              35:49.81  
 28 Derrick Vargo                Indiana Wesleyan      35:53.97  
 29 Neil Rodenbeck               Manchester Colle      35:56.82  
 30 John Wesler                  Franklin              36:08.63  
 31 Skylar Sorokoty              Franklin              36:37.85  
 32 Calyn Naragon                Bethel (IN)           36:39.65  
 33 Jon Exner                    St. Francis (IN)      37:02.99  
 34 John Kagwanga                Huntington Colle      37:18.49  
 35 Christian Englert            Manchester Colle      39:28.96  
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nick Hargrave                Indianapolis             14.73q  2.9  4 
  2 Rashawn White                Anderson Univers         14.91q  2.7  3 
  3 Rod Waters                   Vincennes                15.08q  2.4  2 
  4 Zach Weber                   Indiana Wesleyan         15.27q  2.9  4 
  5 Eric Kramer                  Saint Joseph's C         15.28q  2.7  3 
  6 Kyle Vossler                 Indianapolis             15.43q  2.9  4 
  6 Elliott Cohee                Indianapolis             15.43q  2.1  1 
  8 Daryl Pervine                Vincennes                15.45q  2.1  1 
  9 Luke Musselwhite             Anderson Univers         15.77q  2.9  4 
 10 Don Williams                 Goshen College           15.84   2.1  1 
 11 Max Woodbury                 Indianapolis             15.95   2.7  3 
 12 Matt Bryant                  Rose-Hulman              15.97   2.9  4 
 13 Chase Healey                 Bethel (IN)              16.13   2.4  2 
 14 Kyle Boley                   Indiana Wesleyan         16.14   2.4  2 
 15 Ty Stinson                   Vincennes                16.16   2.4  2 
 16 Arthur Banks                 Wabash                   16.18   2.7  3 
 17 Kurt Laurinaitis             Saint Joseph's C         16.23   2.9  4 
 18 Patterson Burkes             Southern Indiana         16.29   2.9  4 
 19 Brant Schmid                 Saint Joseph's C         16.36   2.1  1 
 20 Ryan Begerman                Franklin                 16.62   2.7  3 
 21 JJ Costello                  DePauw                   16.71   2.1  1 
 22 JP Robles                    Taylor                   16.85   2.4  2 
 23 Kerry Radosevich             Tri-State                16.93   2.1  1 
 24 Nic Huffman                  Anderson Univers         16.99   2.9  4 
 25 Randy Dunbar                 Taylor                   17.20   2.1  1 
 26 Sam Boldman                  Goshen College           17.44   2.4  2 
 27 Ryan Wadsworth               Franklin                 17.82   2.7  3 
 28 Frank Aba-Onu                DePauw                   22.54   2.4  2 
 -- Will Cath                    DePauw                     DNF   2.7  3 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nick Hargrave                Indianapolis             14.83  -1.8   10  
  2 Rashawn White                Anderson Univers         14.87  -1.8    8  
  3 Zach Weber                   Indiana Wesleyan         15.38  -1.8    6  
  4 Daryl Pervine                Vincennes                15.39  -1.8    5  
  5 Eric Kramer                  Saint Joseph's C         15.61  -1.8    4  
  6 Rod Waters                   Vincennes                15.66  -1.8    3  
  7 Kyle Vossler                 Indianapolis             15.85  -1.8    2  
  8 Luke Musselwhite             Anderson Univers         16.05  -1.8    1  
  9 Elliott Cohee                Indianapolis             16.46  -1.8 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nic Huffman                  Anderson Univers         55.13q  3 
  2 Kyle Vossler                 Indianapolis             55.15q  4 
  3 Rashawn White                Anderson Univers         55.18q  4 
  4 Nick Hargrave                Indianapolis             55.64q  1 
  5 Rod Waters                   Vincennes                55.71q  2 
  6 Elliott Cohee                Indianapolis             56.92q  1 
  7 Randy Dunbar                 Taylor                   56.97q  2 
  8 Eric Kramer                  Saint Joseph's C         57.35q  3 
  9 Ryan Begerman                Franklin                 58.16   1 
 10 Luke Musselwhite             Anderson Univers         58.59   4 
 11 Tim Fulks                    Tri-State                58.65   2 
 12 Robert Charvat               Manchester Colle         59.07   4 
 13 Tim Rickard                  Wabash                 1:00.01   3 
 14 Garrett Page                 Rose-Hulman            1:00.04   2 
 15 JP Robles                    Taylor                 1:00.23   1 
 16 David Araiza                 DePauw                 1:00.65   2 
 17 Scott Deatherage             Saint Joseph's C       1:00.86   1 
 18 Arthur Banks                 Wabash                 1:02.01   3 
 19 Keith Schonberger            DePauw                 1:02.80   3 
 20 Ashley Stephen               Wabash                 1:02.92   4 
 21 Chase Healey                 Bethel (IN)            1:03.50   2 
 22 JJ Costello                  DePauw                 1:03.55   4 
 23 Nelson Barre                 Wabash                 1:04.39   4 
 24 Brandon Shawhan              Bethel (IN)            1:04.40   3 
 25 Ryan Wadsworth               Franklin               1:04.55   1 
 26 Kerry Radosevich             Tri-State              1:04.57   3 
 27 Ian Kennedy                  Earlham                1:06.54   2 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Nick Hargrave                Indianapolis             53.98    10  
  2 Kyle Vossler                 Indianapolis             54.37     8  
  3 Rod Waters                   Vincennes                54.68     6  
  4 Nic Huffman                  Anderson Univers         56.37     5  
  5 Elliott Cohee                Indianapolis             56.63     4  
  6 Eric Kramer                  Saint Joseph's C         57.09     3  
  7 Randy Dunbar                 Taylor                   57.28     2  
  8 Rashawn White                Anderson Univers       1:02.79     1  
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walker Yane                  Earlham                9:26.74    10  
  2 Chad Bennett                 DePauw                 9:30.87     8  
  3 Kyle Weller                  Anderson Univers       9:37.47     6  
  4 Jesse Davis                  Southern Indiana       9:37.48     5  
  5 Andy VanDeHey                Saint Joseph's C       9:43.81     4  
  6 Stephen Dye                  Indiana Wesleyan       9:44.97     3  
  7 Rob Roads                    Southern Indiana       9:46.37     2  
  8 Sam Compton-Craig            Wabash                 9:48.08     1  
  9 Dennis Weaver                Indianapolis           9:51.70  
 10 Bryan Hazel                  Indiana Wesleyan       9:51.93  
 11 Matt Repking                 Rose-Hulman            9:53.21  
 12 Dan DeYoung                  Anderson Univers       9:55.64  
 13 Dan Lindbloom                Huntington Colle       9:55.80  
 14 Ethan Paul                   Wabash                 9:59.92  
 15 David St. Louis              Huntington Colle      10:00.20  
 16 Chris Packnett               DePauw                10:02.08  
 17 Austin Davenport             Tri-State             10:02.53  
 18 Michael Lehman               Huntington Colle      10:04.05  
 19 Ron Fredericks               Indianapolis          10:05.63  
 20 Zach Scott                   Anderson Univers      10:12.16  
 21 Derrick Speer                Indianapolis          10:20.10  
 22 Bryce Matteson               Bethel (IN)           10:24.31  
 23 Grant Smith                  DePauw                10:26.06  
 24 Nate O'Neall                 Franklin              10:26.62  
 25 Adam Putnam                  Earlham               10:28.71  
 26 Rob Einterz                  Hanover               10:36.78  
 27 Drew Smith                   Taylor                10:38.54  
 28 Tim Murray                   Tri-State             10:49.08  
 29 Matthew Wells                Indianapolis          11:18.47  
 30 Matt Donis                   Manchester Colle      11:34.27  
 31 Jonathan Galbraith           Franklin              12:06.88  
 -- Tom Williams                 Marian (IN)                DNF  
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bethel College (IN)  'A'                              41.65   1   10  
  2 Vincennes University  'A'                             42.19   1    8  
  3 Wabash College  'A'                                   42.76   1    6  
  4 University of Indianapolis  'A'                       42.86   2    5  
  5 DePauw University  'A'                                43.24   1    4  
  6 Indiana Wesleyan University  'A'                      43.46   1    3  
  7 Hanover College  'A'                                  44.04   2    2  
  8 Goshen College  'A'                                   44.18   2    1  
  9 Anderson University  'A'                              44.58   1 
 10 Tri-State University  'A'                             45.58   2 
 11 Earlham College  'A'                                  45.94   2 
 -- Taylor University  'A'                                  DNF   1 
 -- Manchester College  'A'                                  DQ   2 
 -- University of Southern Indiana  'A'                      DQ   2 
 -- Saint Joseph's College  'A'                              DQ   1 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wabash College  'A'                                 3:18.93   1   10  
  2 Vincennes University  'A'                           3:19.98   1    8  
  3 University of Indianapolis  'A'                     3:20.20   1    6  
  4 Indiana Wesleyan University  'A'                    3:22.16   1    5  
  5 Anderson University  'A'                            3:22.69   1    4  
  6 Bethel College (IN)  'A'                            3:23.13   1    3  
  7 Goshen College  'A'                                 3:27.90   2    2  
  8 Saint Joseph's College  'A'                         3:28.68   2    1  
  9 DePauw University  'A'                              3:29.64   1 
 10 Franklin College  'A'                               3:29.75   2 
 11 Manchester College  'A'                             3:30.89   2 
 12 Taylor University  'A'                              3:32.36   1 
 13 Marian College  'A'                                 3:36.59   2 
 14 Tri-State University  'A'                           3:38.15   2 
 15 Earlham College  'A'                                3:44.11   2 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zach Weber                   Indiana Wesleyan         2.00m    6-06.75   10  
  2 Adam Campayna                Indianapolis            J2.00m    6-06.75    8  
  3 Luke Metz                    Indiana Wesleyan         1.95m    6-04.75    6  
  4 Chris Kirkwood               Southern Indiana        J1.95m    6-04.75    5  
  5 Chase Eaton                  Indianapolis            J1.95m    6-04.75    4  
  6 Thomas Reives                Rose-Hulman             J1.95m    6-04.75    3  
  7 Brandon House                Taylor                   1.90m    6-02.75    2  
  8 Drake Sterling               Vincennes               J1.90m    6-02.75    1  
  9 Eric Kramer                  Saint Joseph's C         1.85m    6-00.75 
 10 Louis Noble                  Franklin                J1.85m    6-00.75 
 11 Lawrence Barnes              Indianapolis            J1.85m    6-00.75 
 12 Andrew Rode                  Wabash                  J1.85m    6-00.75 
 13 Bobby Smart                  Hanover                  1.80m    5-10.75 
 13 Don Williams                 Goshen College           1.80m    5-10.75 
 15 William Walker               Bethel (IN)             J1.80m    5-10.75 
 16 Ty Stinson                   Vincennes               J1.80m    5-10.75 
 17 Kyle Harden                  Indiana Wesleyan         1.75m    5-08.75 
 18 Keith Schonberger            DePauw                   1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- Sam Boldman                  Goshen College              NH            
 -- Wes Leeper                   Indianapolis                NH            
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zach Burrington              Bethel (IN)              4.90m   16-00.75   10  
  2 Mitchell Jones               Taylor                   4.80m   15-09.00    8  
  3 Mike Morris                  DePauw                   4.40m   14-05.25    5.5
  3 Kyle Boley                   Indiana Wesleyan         4.40m   14-05.25    5.5
  5 Scott Sands                  Anderson Univers         4.25m   13-11.25    4  
  6 Tristan Clark                Rose-Hulman              4.10m   13-05.25    3  
  7 Jacob Bosecker               Vincennes                3.95m   12-11.50    2  
  8 Scott Knust                  Indianapolis            J3.95m   12-11.50    1  
  9 Nelson Barre                 Wabash                   3.80m   12-05.50 
 10 Chris Mahnken                DePauw                  J3.80m   12-05.50 
 11 Jon Kunze                    Tri-State                3.65m   11-11.75 
 11 Wil Staley                   Tri-State                3.65m   11-11.75 
 11 Luis Robledo                 Goshen College           3.65m   11-11.75 
 11 Jon C-Scott                  Goshen College           3.65m   11-11.75 
 -- Brandon Bagnel               Indianapolis                NH            
 -- Brian Kukulski               Saint Joseph's C            NH            
 -- John Rigsby                  Anderson Univers            NH            
 -- Bob Warden                   Rose-Hulman                 NH            
 -- Matt Johnson                 Southern Indiana            NH            
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Trent Chupp                  Vincennes                6.85m   0.6  22-05.75   10  
  2 Adam Campayna                Indianapolis             6.80m  -0.4  22-03.75    8  
  3 Daryl Pervine                Vincennes                6.77m   0.7  22-02.50    6  
  4 Nick Hargrave                Indianapolis             6.74m   0.8  22-01.50    5  
  5 Chris Warhop                 Bethel (IN)              6.71m   0.8  22-00.25    4  
  6 Grant Dean                   Saint Joseph's C         6.63m   2.9  21-09.00    3  
  7 Luke Pickard                 Anderson Univers         6.59m   1.0  21-07.50    2  
  8 Harold Johnson               Bethel (IN)              6.49m   NWI  21-03.50    1  
  9 Brandon Thomas               Bethel (IN)              6.47m   1.2  21-02.75 
  9 Rashawn White                Anderson Univers         6.47m   0.8  21-02.75 
 11 Mike Russell                 Wabash                   6.37m  +0.0  20-10.75 
 12 Patterson Burkes             Southern Indiana         6.34m   NWI  20-09.75 
 13 Kevin Wolff                  Southern Indiana         6.31m   2.5  20-08.50 
 14 Ian Brown                    Taylor                   6.28m  -0.4  20-07.25 
 15 Derek Fasnacht               Saint Joseph's C         6.25m   0.3  20-06.25 
 16 Drake Sterling               Vincennes                6.22m   NWI  20-05.00 
 17 Lawrence Barnes              Indianapolis             6.19m   1.4  20-03.75 
 18 Andy Long                    Taylor                   6.15m   2.2  20-02.25 
 19 Kurt Laurinaitis             Saint Joseph's C         6.14m   0.6  20-01.75 
 20 Joshua Graham                Marian (IN)              6.08m   3.3  19-11.50 
 21 Daniel Adcock                Goshen College           6.05m   2.0  19-10.25 
 22 Wes Murray                   Saint Joseph's C         6.04m   NWI  19-09.75 
 23 Chase Bislow                 Bethel (IN)              5.99m   1.3  19-08.00 
 24 Brent Handfield              Goshen College           5.97m   1.8  19-07.00 
 25 Wes Leeper                   Indianapolis             5.96m   NWI  19-06.75 
 26 BJ Esarey                    Rose-Hulman              5.95m   NWI  19-06.25 
 27 Nathan Dustman               Indiana Wesleyan         5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
 28 Sam Truitt                   Franklin                 5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
 29 Kraigh Denham                Tri-State                5.75m   NWI  18-10.50 
 30 Eric Mosley                  Anderson Univers         5.72m   NWI  18-09.25 
 31 Nate Bloss                   Rose-Hulman              5.70m   NWI  18-08.50 
 32 Andrew Thoman                Marian (IN)              5.47m   NWI  17-11.50 
 33 Shane Feemster               Huntington Colle         5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
 34 Jake Eisenhauer              Tri-State                5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
 -- Lucien Harris                Vincennes                 FOUL   NWI           
 -- Andrew Rode                  Wabash                    FOUL   NWI           
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Nick Hargrave                Indianapolis            13.87m   NWI  45-06.25   10  
  2 Chase Bislow                 Bethel (IN)             13.55m   NWI  44-05.50    8  
  3 Kurt Laurinaitis             Saint Joseph's C        13.27m   NWI  43-06.50    6  
  4 Brian Maloney                Indianapolis            13.11m   NWI  43-00.25    5  
  5 Adam Cramer                  Bethel (IN)             12.81m   NWI  42-00.50    4  
  6 Wes Murray                   Saint Joseph's C        12.77m   NWI  41-10.75    3  
  7 Mwaura Wambiga               Earlham                 12.52m   NWI  41-01.00    2  
  8 Daniel Adcock                Goshen College          12.47m   NWI  40-11.00    1  
  9 Andy Long                    Taylor                  12.45m   NWI  40-10.25 
 10 Ian Brown                    Taylor                  12.24m   NWI  40-02.00 
 11 Daryl Pervine                Vincennes               12.23m   NWI  40-01.50 
 12 Nathan Dustman               Indiana Wesleyan        12.01m   NWI  39-05.00 
 13 Joshua Graham                Marian (IN)             11.91m   NWI  39-01.00 
 14 Brandon House                Taylor                  11.87m   NWI  38-11.50 
 15 Kraigh Denham                Tri-State               11.79m   NWI  38-08.25 
 16 Brent Handfield              Goshen College          11.72m   NWI  38-05.50 
 17 Wes Leeper                   Indianapolis            11.69m   NWI  38-04.25 
 18 Louis Noble                  Franklin                11.52m   NWI  37-09.50 
 18 Andrew Rode                  Wabash                  11.52m   NWI  37-09.50 
 -- Derek Fasnacht               Saint Joseph's C          FOUL   NWI           
 -- Sam Truitt                   Franklin                  FOUL   NWI           
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lucas Beach                  Huntington Colle        15.59m   51-01.75   10  
  2 Dwayne Lockridge             Anderson Univers        15.24m   50-00.00    8  
  3 Adam Longsworth              St. Francis (IN)        15.13m   49-07.75    6  
  4 James Bell                   Indianapolis            15.01m   49-03.00    5  
  5 Eric Vanderheof              Vincennes               14.70m   48-02.75    4  
  6 Luke Keller                  Hanover                 14.56m   47-09.25    3  
  7 Stu Mercado                  Saint Joseph's C        14.14m   46-04.75    2  
  8 Travis Lavine                Bethel (IN)             14.12m   46-04.00    1  
  9 Austen Pender                Tri-State               13.87m   45-06.25 
 10 Kyle Lawson                  Saint Joseph's C        13.05m   42-09.75 
 11 Ryan McElwain                DePauw                  12.97m   42-06.75 
 12 John Bowman                  Indiana Wesleyan        12.94m   42-05.50 
 13 Jeremy Wolley                St. Francis (IN)        12.84m   42-01.50 
 14 Cody Arnold                  Vincennes               12.74m   41-09.75 
 15 Tolu Kayode                  Goshen College          12.73m   41-09.25 
 16 Paul Ceravolo                Rose-Hulman             12.69m   41-07.75 
 17 Kyle Glass                   Tri-State               12.46m   40-10.50 
 18 Drew Cowan                   Taylor                  12.45m   40-10.25 
 19 Bart Williams                St. Francis (IN)        12.43m   40-09.50 
 20 Justin Sparks                Wabash                  12.41m   40-08.75 
 21 Pat Long                     Wabash                  12.32m   40-05.00 
 22 Jacob Hoeschen               Rose-Hulman             12.31m   40-04.75 
 23 Brandon Dyben                Manchester Colle        12.27m   40-03.25 
 24 Zach Humbert                 Rose-Hulman             12.14m   39-10.00 
 25 Michael Wolley               Indianapolis            12.13m   39-09.75 
 26 Juan Hernandez               Earlham                 11.97m   39-03.25 
 27 Skyler Rebber                Indianapolis            11.82m   38-09.50 
 28 John Tsintis                 Wabash                  11.65m   38-02.75 
 29 Justin Hochstetler           Goshen College          11.63m   38-02.00 
 30 Derek Prather                St. Francis (IN)        11.58m   38-00.00 
 31 Michael Barnes               Manchester Colle        11.57m   37-11.50 
 32 Jeff Hochstetler             Goshen College          11.32m   37-01.75 
 33 Nick Miller                  Franklin                11.28m   37-00.25 
 34 Jerdson Gamble               Earlham                 10.96m   35-11.50 
 35 Vinnie Moreno                Vincennes               10.95m   35-11.25 
 36 Stephen Hetzel               Bethel (IN)             10.86m   35-07.75 
 37 Ben Weddle                   Marian (IN)             10.75m   35-03.25 
 38 Trent Scott                  Manchester Colle        10.66m   34-11.75 
 39 David Walpole                Indianapolis            10.52m   34-06.25 
 40 Julius Smith                 Vincennes               10.36m   34-00.00 
 41 Blake Young                  Manchester Colle        10.21m   33-06.00 
 42 Zach Lamey                   Franklin                10.15m   33-03.75 
 43 Tommy Nguyen                 Anderson Univers        10.12m   33-02.50 
 44 Zach McCormic                Taylor                  10.00m   32-09.75 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adam Longsworth              St. Francis (IN)        48.46m     159-00   10  
  2 Julius Smith                 Vincennes               46.47m     152-05    8  
  3 John Bowman                  Indiana Wesleyan        46.17m     151-06    6  
  4 Michael Wolley               Indianapolis            45.65m     149-09    5  
  5 Drew Cowan                   Taylor                  45.01m     147-08    4  
  6 Jeremy Wolley                St. Francis (IN)        44.70m     146-08    3  
  7 Dwayne Lockridge             Anderson Univers        43.31m     142-01    2  
  8 Aaron Ruter                  Saint Joseph's C        43.26m     141-11    1  
  9 Vinnie Moreno                Vincennes               42.98m     141-00 
 10 Matt Hochstetler             Goshen College          42.57m     139-08 
 11 Mike Ripley                  Hanover                 41.01m     134-06 
 12 William Little               Indianapolis            39.26m     128-10 
 13 Pat Long                     Wabash                  38.97m     127-10 
 14 Tim Hachfeld                 Rose-Hulman             38.52m     126-04 
 15 Michael Hasell               Earlham                 38.43m     126-01 
 16 Aaron Lawson                 Indianapolis            38.07m     124-11 
 17 Bart Williams                St. Francis (IN)        37.89m     124-04 
 18 Eric Vanderheof              Vincennes               37.86m     124-02 
 18 Jon Reidy                    Wabash                  37.86m     124-02 
 20 James Bell                   Indianapolis            37.75m     123-10 
 21 Tolu Kayode                  Goshen College          37.64m     123-06 
 22 Justin Sparks                Wabash                  37.40m     122-08 
 23 Paul Ceravolo                Rose-Hulman             37.16m     121-11 
 24 Ryan McElwain                DePauw                  36.98m     121-04 
 24 Nick Miller                  Franklin                36.98m     121-04 
 26 Justin Hochstetler           Goshen College          36.72m     120-06 
 27 Zach Newport                 Anderson Univers        36.20m     118-09 
 28 Michael Barnes               Manchester Colle        36.19m     118-09 
 29 Brandon Dyben                Manchester Colle        36.02m     118-02 
 30 John Tsintis                 Wabash                  35.90m     117-09 
 31 Cody Arnold                  Vincennes               35.59m     116-09 
 32 Ryan Beatty                  Hanover                 34.55m     113-04 
 33 Luke Keller                  Hanover                 34.30m     112-06 
 34 Zach Humbert                 Rose-Hulman             34.05m     111-08 
 35 Stephen Hetzel               Bethel (IN)             32.45m     106-05 
 36 Zach McCormic                Taylor                  32.38m     106-03 
 37 Jeff Hochstetler             Goshen College          31.27m     102-07 
 38 Zach Lamey                   Franklin                30.01m      98-05 
 39 Derek Prather                St. Francis (IN)        29.52m      96-10 
 40 Chad Waddington              Indiana Wesleyan        29.30m      96-01 
 41 Tommy Nguyen                 Anderson Univers        28.96m      95-00 
 42 Blake Young                  Manchester Colle        28.88m      94-09 
 43 Jonathan Luthanen            Franklin                26.14m      85-09 
 44 Kurtis Hamilton              Franklin                25.85m      84-10 
 45 Jordan Beck                  Taylor                  25.77m      84-06 
 46 Trent Scott                  Manchester Colle        25.39m      83-04 
 47 Jason Stoller                Bethel (IN)             23.22m      76-02 
 48 Ben Weddle                   Marian (IN)             21.65m      71-00 
 -- Lucas Beach                  Huntington Colle          FOUL            
 -- Alex Graham                  Earlham                   FOUL            
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aaron Lawson                 Indianapolis            60.10m     197-02   10  
  2 Dwayne Lockridge             Anderson Univers        52.84m     173-04    8  
  3 Austen Pender                Tri-State               52.41m     171-11    6  
  4 Kyle Lawson                  Saint Joseph's C        50.57m     165-11    5  
  5 Aaron Ruter                  Saint Joseph's C        49.41m     162-01    4  
  6 William Little               Indianapolis            48.06m     157-08    3  
  7 Michael Wolley               Indianapolis            46.61m     152-11    2  
  8 Adam Longsworth              St. Francis (IN)        44.69m     146-07    1  
  9 Tolu Kayode                  Goshen College          43.71m     143-05 
 10 Michael Griffy               DePauw                  43.47m     142-07 
 11 Cody Arnold                  Vincennes               43.15m     141-07 
 12 Matt Hochstetler             Goshen College          42.68m     140-00 
 13 James Bell                   Indianapolis            42.56m     139-07 
 14 Lucas Beach                  Huntington Colle        40.87m     134-01 
 15 Stu Mercado                  Saint Joseph's C        39.87m     130-10 
 16 Brandon Dyben                Manchester Colle        39.57m     129-10 
 17 Justin Hochstetler           Goshen College          39.50m     129-07 
 18 Mike Ripley                  Hanover                 39.01m     128-00 
 19 Vinnie Moreno                Vincennes               38.94m     127-09 
 20 Jon Reidy                    Wabash                  38.54m     126-05 
 21 Drew Cowan                   Taylor                  38.28m     125-07 
 22 Eric Vanderheof              Vincennes               36.80m     120-09 
 23 Paul Ceravolo                Rose-Hulman             36.55m     119-11 
 24 Michael Barnes               Manchester Colle        36.28m     119-00 
 25 Kyle Glass                   Tri-State               35.70m     117-01 
 26 Jeff Hochstetler             Goshen College          35.51m     116-06 
 27 Zach McCormic                Taylor                  34.91m     114-06 
 28 Denny Kimmel                 Anderson Univers        34.37m     112-09 
 29 Wes Byler                    Huntington Colle        33.80m     110-11 
 30 Bart Williams                St. Francis (IN)        32.35m     106-02 
 31 Tommy Nguyen                 Anderson Univers        31.40m     103-00 
 32 Trent Scott                  Manchester Colle        30.17m      99-00 
 33 John Tsintis                 Wabash                  29.36m      96-04 
 34 Justin Schortgen             Indiana Wesleyan        28.38m      93-01 
 35 Travis Lavine                Bethel (IN)             27.74m      91-00 
 36 Julius Smith                 Vincennes               25.52m      83-09 
 -- Jason Stoller                Bethel (IN)               FOUL            
 -- Justin Sparks                Wabash                    FOUL            
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brady Church                 Anderson Univers        50.95m     167-02   10  
  2 Dan Geans                    Bethel (IN)             50.08m     164-04    8  
  3 Adam Campayna                Indianapolis            47.45m     155-08    6  
  4 Jonathan Luthanen            Franklin                47.03m     154-03    5  
  5 Jordan Beck                  Taylor                  46.76m     153-05    4  
  6 Nic Huffman                  Anderson Univers        46.44m     152-04    3  
  7 Kyle Glass                   Tri-State               46.28m     151-10    2  
  8 Jon Kunze                    Tri-State               45.89m     150-07    1  
  9 Mitchell Jones               Taylor                  44.32m     145-05 
 10 Josh Kuehn                   Bethel (IN)             44.02m     144-05 
 11 Blake Young                  Manchester Colle        43.33m     142-02 
 12 Brandon Bagnel               Indianapolis            43.27m     141-11 
 13 Scott Robinson               Bethel (IN)             42.23m     138-06 
 14 Ryan Beatty                  Hanover                 41.87m     137-04 
 15 Luis Davila                  DePauw                  41.51m     136-02 
 16 Jesse Brutkiewicz            DePauw                  41.41m     135-10 
 17 Justin Hochstetler           Goshen College          40.85m     134-00 
 18 Keegan McLaughlin            Wabash                  40.78m     133-09 
 19 Lincoln Smith                Wabash                  40.35m     132-04 
 20 Stephen Griffy               DePauw                  39.73m     130-04 
 21 Brian Kukulski               Saint Joseph's C        39.69m     130-02 
 22 Clint Rossman                Indiana Wesleyan        39.45m     129-05 
 23 Adam Cramer                  Bethel (IN)             38.44m     126-01 
 24 Eric Kramer                  Saint Joseph's C        38.31m     125-08 
 25 Andrew Thoman                Marian (IN)             38.13m     125-01 
 26 Kyle Lawson                  Saint Joseph's C        36.32m     119-02 
 27 Kyle Westrick                Marian (IN)             36.28m     119-00 
 28 Paul Ceravolo                Rose-Hulman             36.13m     118-06 
 29 Wes Leeper                   Indianapolis            35.43m     116-03 
 30 PJ Smith                     Wabash                  35.09m     115-01 
 31 Casey Pierce                 Tri-State               34.92m     114-07 
 32 Vince Taylor                 Indianapolis            34.77m     114-01 
 33 Kyle Harden                  Indiana Wesleyan        34.60m     113-06 
 34 Chris Gasbarra               DePauw                  34.33m     112-07 
 35 David Coddens                Wabash                  33.95m     111-05 
 36 Kyle Robinson                Anderson Univers        26.84m      88-01 
 37 Kurtis Hamilton              Franklin                26.19m      85-11 
Men's Results | Women's Results | Return to Top