Washington University Invitational

April 4-5, 2009

St. Louis, MO

Complete Results

 

Women’s Results | Men’s Results

 

                        Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored                         

=========================================================================================

    1) Washington University      144        2) Monmouth College          114            

    3) McKendree College          104        4) Rhodes College             73            

    5) Saint Louis Un.             58        6) Greenville College         57            

    7) University of Southern Ind  52        7) Lindenwood University      52            

    9) St. Ambrose University      30       10) Illinois College           27            

   11) Missouri Baptist Un.        26       12) Lincoln University         20            

   13) Culver-Stockton College     15       14) Principia College          10            

   14) Concordia University (WI)   10       16) Mount Mercy College         9            

   17) Franklin College             6       18) Hannibal-LaGrange           5            

   19) Iowa Wesleyan College        3       20) Wisconsin Lutheran Colleg   2            

   20) Maryville University         2                                                

 

Event 1  Women High Jump

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals          

==========================================================================

Finals

  1 Owens, Abigail            JR Greenville               1.56m    5-01.25

  2 Ferris, Cathryn           SO I.C.                    J1.56m    5-01.25

  3 Plonka, Janet             FR Culver-Stock             1.53m    5-00.25

  4 Brousard, Reva            JR Washington              J1.53m    5-00.25

  5 Guerin, Lindsey           SR St. Ambrose             J1.53m    5-00.25

  6 Hull, Heather             SO Monmouth                J1.53m    5-00.25

  7 Stinson, Sarah            SO Monmouth                 1.48m    4-10.25

  8 Matheson, Amanda          FR Washington              J1.48m    4-10.25

  9 Corbin, Janeen            JR Concordia               J1.48m    4-10.25

 10 Dudziak, Kelsey           SO Rhodes                   1.38m    4-06.25

 10 Morrissey, Emily          FR St. Ambrose              1.38m    4-06.25

 10 Tryon, Kim                JR Rhodes                   1.38m    4-06.25

 10 Henin, Sandy              SO Rhodes                   1.38m    4-06.25

 10 Hedrick, Amber            FR Hannibal                 1.38m    4-06.25

 10 Pavlicek, Amanda          FR I.C.                     1.38m    4-06.25

 10 Babiss, Emily             FR Washington               1.38m    4-06.25

 10 Lalk, Sara                FR Mo. Baptist              1.38m    4-06.25

 10 Strode, Brooke            JR Mo. Baptist              1.38m    4-06.25

 19 Andrews, Allison          SO Monmouth                 1.23m    4-00.50

 

Event 3  Women Pole Vault

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals          

==========================================================================

  1 Tryon, Kim                JR Rhodes                   3.30m   10-10.00

  2 Lane, Jessica             SR Washington              J3.30m   10-10.00

  3 Hered, Katherine          FR Washington              J3.30m   10-10.00

  4 McKenna, Megan            SR Monmouth                J3.30m   10-10.00

  5 Moreland, Colleen         SR Washington               3.00m    9-10.00

  6 Ledford, Anne             JR St. Ambrose             J3.00m    9-10.00

  7 Henin, Sandy              SO Rhodes                  J3.00m    9-10.00

  8 Hubmann, Samantha         FR Concordia                2.70m    8-10.25

  9 DeFabrizio, Melissa       JR Rhodes                  J2.70m    8-10.25

  9 Miller, Amanda            FR Hannibal                J2.70m    8-10.25

  9 Maciag, Michelle          SR St. Ambrose             J2.70m    8-10.25

 12 Didier, Whitney           SO Monmouth                J2.70m    8-10.25

 -- Sturgeon, Danielle        SO Hannibal                    NH           

 -- Guerin, Lindsey           SR St. Ambrose                 NH           

 -- Gunawan, Lauren           SO St. Ambrose                 NH           

 

Event 5  Women Long Jump

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind         

===============================================================================

  1 Grant, Penny              FR Greenville               5.92m   4.1  19-05.25

  2 Miller, Katie             SR I.C.                     5.63m   3.8  18-05.75

  3 Cloudy, Brittney          FR Saint Louis              5.40m   2.0  17-08.75

  4 Moore, Kaitlin            SO Mo. Baptist              5.38m   4.6  17-08.00

  5 Goss, Julia               JR Rhodes                   5.22m   3.3  17-01.50

  6 Corbin, Janeen            JR Concordia               J5.22m   1.6  17-01.50

  7 Sanders, Rose             FR Greenville               5.17m   1.4  16-11.50

  8 McKenna, Megan            SR Monmouth                 5.15m   2.3  16-10.75

  9 Milroy, Marla             JR St. Ambrose              5.05m   3.8  16-07.00

 10 Kooi, Cortni              FR Mount Mercy              4.97m   1.7  16-03.75

 11 Ormand, Jessie            SO Rhodes                   4.90m   1.4  16-01.00

 12 Guerin, Lindsey           SR St. Ambrose              4.79m   2.5  15-08.75

 13 Herriges, Hailey          FR Wi. Lutheran             4.77m   1.2  15-07.75

 14 Jahnsen, Emily            FR Maryville                4.69m   4.1  15-04.75

 15 Harris, Ashley A.         SR McKendree                4.63m   2.0  15-02.25

 16 Andrews, Allison          SO Monmouth                 4.59m   5.1  15-00.75

 17 Hedrick, Amber            FR Hannibal                 4.56m   2.1  14-11.50

 18 Barry, Angela             FR Culver-Stock             4.54m   2.5  14-10.75

 19 Jupp, Allison             SO Lindenwood               4.53m   1.7  14-10.50

 20 Owsley, Laura             JR Concordia                4.35m   1.2  14-03.25

 21 Maciag, Michelle          SR St. Ambrose              4.13m   1.5  13-06.75

 22 Sanders, Danielle         SO Webster                  4.08m   3.2  13-04.75

 -- Mordis, Tara              FR Maryville                   ND   NWI          

 -- Mcgillicuddy, Amber       UN Unattached              X5.63m   4.4  18-05.75

 -- Youlton, Carly            GR Unattached              X5.38m   2.8  17-08.00

 

Event 7  Women Triple Jump

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind         

===============================================================================

  1 Cloudy, Brittney          FR Saint Louis             11.48m   0.8  37-08.00

  2 Wadlington, Danielle      SR Washington              11.26m  +0.0  36-11.50

  3 Ormand, Jessie            SO Rhodes                  10.35m  +0.0  33-11.50

  4 Guerin, Lindsey           SR St. Ambrose             10.08m   0.1  33-01.00

  5 McKenna, Megan            SR Monmouth                 9.98m  +0.0  32-09.00

  6 Moore, Jae                FR Monmouth                 9.96m   0.6  32-08.25  9.87

  7 Milroy, Marla             JR St. Ambrose             J9.96m   1.0  32-08.25  9.81

  8 Matheson, Amanda          FR Washington               9.80m   1.5  32-02.00

  9 Babiss, Emily             FR Washington               9.62m  +0.0  31-06.75

 10 Tryon, Kim                JR Rhodes                   9.46m   0.5  31-00.50

 11 Maciag, Michelle          SR St. Ambrose              9.38m   1.1  30-09.25

 12 Herriges, Hailey          FR Wi. Lutheran             9.20m  +0.0  30-02.25

 13 Corbin, Janeen            JR Concordia                9.07m   0.9  29-09.25

 -- Morrissey, Emily          FR St. Ambrose               FOUL                 

 -- Harris, Ashley A.         SR McKendree                 FOUL                

 -- Youlton, Carly            GR Unattached             X11.59m   1.0  38-00.25

 

Event 9  Women Discus Throw

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals          

==========================================================================

  1 Hughes, Tanesha           SR Monmouth                43.72m     143-05

  2 Hughes, Lisa              JR Lindenwood              39.82m     130-08

  3 Rome, Liat                SR Washington              39.64m     130-01

  4 Ecker, Jessica            FR Lindenwood              38.65m     126-10

  5 Streu, Mandy              FR St. Ambrose             38.16m     125-02

  6 Edwards, Aubrey           SR Washington              37.87m     124-03

  7 Hassan, Moji              SO Washington              36.66m     120-03

  8 Renfro, Allison           SO Monmouth                36.58m     120-00

  9 McDermott, Kerry          FR Hannibal                36.25m     118-11

 10 Lehr, Gloria              JR Monmouth                36.09m     118-05

 11 Henggeler, Nicole         SO St. Ambrose             33.80m     110-11

 12 Bloxdorf, Samantha        SR Concordia               33.75m     110-09

 13 Darbyshire, Daniell       SO Mount Mercy             30.71m     100-09

 14 Bertram, Kelly            SO Concordia               29.65m      97-03

 15 Blahnik, Alex             FR Wi. Lutheran            29.59m      97-01

 16 Hromowyk, Andrea          SO Concordia               29.35m      96-03

 17 Schutte, Kristen          FR Greenville              29.25m      95-11

 18 Frekerking, Kristy        FR Maryville               29.08m      95-05

 19 Reinhardt, Irina          SO Lindenwood              28.00m      91-10

 20 Baker, Krystin            JR McKendree               27.35m      89-09

 21 Rankin, Abby              FR Hannibal                26.97m      88-06

 22 Goss, Emily               SR Wi. Lutheran            26.75m      87-09

 23 Hudson, Sarah             SR Wi. Lutheran            26.10m      85-07

 24 Purdy, Kara               SR Rhodes                  25.52m      83-09

 25 Damore, Hana              JR Washington              24.27m      79-07

 26 Streeter, Amanda          FR Monmouth                23.97m      78-08

 27 Hanson, Kelsey            SO Mount Mercy             23.88m      78-04

 28 Arcangel, Amanda          FR Webster                 23.34m      76-07

 29 Happ, Faun                FR Concordia               20.89m      68-06

 30 Richter, Lauren           FR McKendree               19.50m      64-00

 31 Beffa, Serena             FR Maryville               18.65m      61-02

 32 Brunnert, Kary            FR Maryville               16.93m      55-06

 33 Riege, Jessica            SO Wi. Lutheran            16.28m      53-05

 -- Wykoff, Kristin           UN Unattached             X37.30m     122-04

 -- McDonough, Colleen        UN Unattached             X33.11m     108-07

 -- Cooper, Jena              UN Unattached             X31.60m     103-08

 

Event 11  Women Hammer Throw

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Krausz, Angela            JR Lindenwood              45.25m     148-05

  2 Edwards, Aubrey           SR Washington              44.73m     146-09

  3 Reinhardt, Irina          SO Lindenwood              42.05m     137-11

  4 Lehr, Gloria              JR Monmouth                41.90m     137-06

  5 Johnson-Cross, Jaclyn     JR Greenville              41.39m     135-09

  6 Streeter, Amanda          FR Monmouth                40.05m     131-05

  7 Hughes, Tanesha           SR Monmouth                38.96m     127-10

  8 Damore, Hana              JR Washington              38.32m     125-09

  9 Hughes, Lisa              JR Lindenwood              38.12m     125-01

 10 Rome, Liat                SR Washington              37.14m     121-10

 11 Hanson, Kelsey            SO Mount Mercy             37.01m     121-05

 12 Bloxdorf, Samantha        SR Concordia               36.62m     120-02

 13 Hassan, Moji              SO Washington              35.11m     115-02

 14 Renfro, Allison           SO Monmouth                34.24m     112-04

 15 Dewan, Maureen            SO Monmouth                34.00m     111-06

 16 Tangen, Meredith          SR St. Ambrose             33.83m     111-00

 17 Bertram, Kelly            SO Concordia               33.54m     110-00

 18 Hudson, Sarah             SR Wi. Lutheran            33.00m     108-03

 19 Hromowyk, Andrea          SO Concordia               32.72m     107-04

 20 Darbyshire, Daniell       SO Mount Mercy             32.65m     107-01

 21 Goss, Emily               SR Wi. Lutheran            32.45m     106-05

 22 Wignall, Sarah            SR Greenville              32.38m     106-03

 23 Henggeler, Nicole         SO St. Ambrose             32.32m     106-00

 24 Blahnik, Alex             FR Wi. Lutheran            31.40m     103-00

 25 Purdy, Kara               SR Rhodes                  30.68m     100-08

 26 Yeoward, Jennifer         SO I.C.                    30.27m      99-04

 27 Schutte, Kristen          FR Greenville              30.26m      99-03

 28 Manke, Angela             SO Wi. Lutheran            27.71m      90-11

 29 Riege, Jessica            SO Wi. Lutheran            26.45m      86-09

 -- Streu, Mandy              FR St. Ambrose               FOUL           

 -- Jones, Danee              UN Unattached             X47.00m     154-02

 -- McDonough, Colleen        UN Unattached             X40.31m     132-03

 -- Wykoff, Kristin           UN Unattached             X37.04m     121-06

 -- Hartzler, Mary            UN Unattached             X33.64m     110-04

 

Event 13  Women Javelin Throw

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals          

==========================================================================

  1 Ecker, Jessica            FR Lindenwood              37.53m     123-01

  2 Lehr, Gloria              JR Monmouth                36.46m     119-07

  3 McCline, Brittany         FR Monmouth                34.76m     114-00

  4 McCartney, Emma           FR Hannibal                34.27m     112-05

  5 Streeter, Amanda          FR Monmouth                33.30m     109-03

  6 Gunawan, Lauren           SO St. Ambrose             33.20m     108-11

  7 Sturomski, Sam            SR Wi. Lutheran            32.59m     106-11

  8 Hull, Heather             SO Monmouth                30.32m      99-06

  9 Pettie, Lindsie           SO Monmouth                27.95m      91-08

 10 Hotz, Nikki               FR Mount Mercy             27.21m      89-03

 11 Olsen, Mackenzie          SO Washington              26.92m      88-04

 12 Purdy, Kara               SR Rhodes                  26.40m      86-07

 13 Manke, Angela             SO Wi. Lutheran            24.80m      81-04

 14 Hromowyk, Andrea          SO Concordia               19.95m      65-05

 15 Lalk, Sara                FR Mo. Baptist             16.35m      53-08

 -- Francois, Alexa           SO Mount Mercy               FOUL           

 -- Renfro, Allison           SO Monmouth                  FOUL           

 

Event 15  Women Shot Put

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals          

==========================================================================

  1 Hughes, Tanesha           SR Monmouth                13.55m   44-05.50

  2 Lehr, Gloria              JR Monmouth                12.93m   42-05.25

  3 Streu, Mandy              FR St. Ambrose             12.92m   42-04.75

  4 Hughes, Lisa              JR Lindenwood              12.87m   42-02.75

  5 Krausz, Angela            JR Lindenwood              12.10m   39-08.50

  6 Streeter, Amanda          FR Monmouth                11.97m   39-03.25

  7 Rome, Liat                SR Washington              11.65m   38-02.75

  8 Edwards, Aubrey           SR Washington              11.32m   37-01.75

  9 Renfro, Allison           SO Monmouth                11.20m   36-09.00

 10 Weston, Jessica           FR Culver-Stock            11.18m   36-08.25

 11 Baker, Krystin            JR McKendree               11.11m   36-05.50

 12 Bertram, Kelly            SO Concordia               10.91m   35-09.50

 13 Hanson, Kelsey            SO Mount Mercy             10.90m   35-09.25

 14 Hassan, Moji              SO Washington              10.80m   35-05.25

 15 Richter, Lauren           FR McKendree               10.75m   35-03.25

 16 Dewan, Maureen            SO Monmouth                10.45m   34-03.50

 17 Rankin, Abby              FR Hannibal                10.28m   33-08.75

 18 Buck, Nicole              FR Culver-Stock            10.11m   33-02.00

 19 Tangen, Meredith          SR St. Ambrose              9.81m   32-02.25

 20 Hromowyk, Andrea          SO Concordia                9.58m   31-05.25

 21 Frekerking, Kristy        FR Maryville                8.65m   28-04.50

 22 Damore, Hana              JR Washington               8.60m   28-02.75

 23 Yeoward, Jennifer         SO I.C.                     8.56m   28-01.00

 24 Goss, Emily               SR Wi. Lutheran             8.01m   26-03.50

 25 Happ, Faun                FR Concordia                7.57m   24-10.00

 26 Beffa, Serena             FR Maryville                6.98m   22-11.00

 27 Brunnert, Kary            FR Maryville                6.79m   22-03.50

 28 Maconochie, Leah          JR Westminister             6.11m   20-00.50

 -- McDonough, Colleen        UN Unattached               XFOUL           

 -- Wykoff, Kristin           UN Unattached             X11.82m   38-09.50

 

Event 17  Women 100 Meter Hurdles

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Turczyn, Shannon          SR Monmouth                 14.33   4.5  1

  2 Wadlington, Danielle      SR Washington               14.34   4.5  1

  3 Glasgow, Chynna           FR McKendree                14.92   4.5  1

  4 Alexander, Tiffany        SO Saint Louis              15.02   4.5  1

  5 Jackson, Tiffany          SO Mo. Baptist              15.12   4.5  1

  6 Joyce, Sasha              JR McKendree                15.20   4.5  1

  7 Molloy, Caitlin           SR Washington               15.30   4.5  1

  8 Ormand, Jessie            SO Rhodes                   15.81   2.2  2

  9 Maher, Alyssa             JR Mount Mercy              15.84   4.5  1

 10 Tryon, Kim                JR Rhodes                   16.58   2.2  2

 11 Bernard, Elizabeth        JR Rhodes                   16.67   2.2  2

 12 Orvella, Beca             SO Mount Mercy              16.88   2.9  3

 13 Vaccarello, Katey         SR Monmouth                 17.02   2.2  2

 14 Francois, Alexa           SO Mount Mercy              17.38   2.2  2

 15 Price, Audrey             SO Franklin                 17.42   2.9  3

 16 Bernard, Rachel           JR Rhodes                   17.71   2.9  3

 17 Flynn, Anna               FR St. Ambrose              17.75   2.9  3

 18 Williamson, Krista        FR Wi. Lutheran             18.01   2.9  3

 19 Hull, Heather             SO Monmouth                 18.18   2.2  2

 20 Hotz, Nikki               FR Mount Mercy              18.47   2.9  3

 21 Jones, Amelia             JR I.C.                     19.13   2.2  2

 22 Anderson, Amy             FR I.C.                     19.18   2.4  4

 23 Wilson, Megan             JR I.C.                     19.41   2.4  4

 24 Murphey, Ashley           SR I.C.                     20.12   2.4  4

 25 Matheson, Amanda          FR Washington               20.39   2.2  2

 

Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Surtees, Taryn            SO Washington            17:15.65 

  2 Beyer, Mary Kate          SO Monmouth              17:58.90 

  3 Curtis, Adrienne          FR Southern In.          18:07.24 

  4 Londeree, Jess            SO Washington            18:20.34 

  5 Jackey, Erica             FR Washington            18:25.11 

  6 Bartelt, Holly            SO Southern In.          18:27.58 

  7 Henderson, Jackie         FR Southern In.          18:29.13 

  8 Gries, Samantha           FR Concordia             18:32.58 

  9 Vogel, Lacey              FR Washington            18:56.68 

 10 Johnson, Anna             SO Rhodes                18:58.50 

 11 Beard, Heather            FR Southern In.          19:07.35 

 12 Britton, Sarah            FR Washington            19:08.58 

 13 Bellantone, Annie         JR C.C.T.C               19:11.92 

 14 Mulcrone, Jess            FR C.C.T.C               19:25.35 

 15 Karges, Brittany          FR Southern In.          19:35.92 

 16 Dunse, Augusta            SO Washington            19:37.15 

 17 Danielsen, Keely          FR Mount Mercy           19:53.01 

 18 Dudziak, Kelsey           SO Rhodes                19:55.12 

 19 Schlink, Sara             JR Greenville            19:56.22 

 20 Jenkins, Emily            JR Rhodes                20:27.15 

 21 Spurgat, Stephanie        SR Rhodes                20:38.55 

 22 Siedschlag, Katie         FR Greenville            20:40.19 

 23 Horner, Katie             FR Concordia             20:43.66 

 24 Marklin, Kirsten          FR Maryville             21:19.81 

 25 DeFabrizio, Melissa       JR Rhodes                21:53.96 

 26 O'Brien, Megan            FR Rhodes                22:04.68 

 27 selly, liz                SR Fontbonne             22:08.53 

 28 Cartwright, Alex          SR I.C.                  23:19.35 

 29 Niederer, Jessica         JR I.C.                  23:48.51 

 30 Hagedorn, Lydia           SR Rhodes                24:10.32 

 31 Brozak, Miranda           SR Eureka                25:15.48 

 -- Rutledge, Brittany        FR Southern In.               DNF 

 -- Phillips, Liz             FR Washington                 DNF 

 -- Conley, Maggie            UN Unattached           X17:14.72 

 -- Wall, Shannon             JR Unattached           X19:22.03 

 

Event 20  Women 1500 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Richards, Rachael         SR Principia              4:43.83 

  2 Dixon, Christy            JR Southern In.           4:44.43 

  3 Schlamb, Molly            JR Washington             4:46.41 

  4 Orf, Hilary               FR Saint Louis            4:48.73 

  5 Verzal, Lauren            SR Saint Louis            4:57.52 

  6 Quisenberry, Adair        FR Saint Louis            4:57.92 

  7 Staab, Katie              JR Monmouth               5:06.83 

  8 Moloney, Mary             SR Saint Louis            5:08.39 

  9 Burke, Molly              SR Saint Louis            5:10.08 

 10 Peabody, Laura            JR Saint Louis            5:12.18 

 11 Kvidera, Chelsea          JR Mount Mercy            5:13.45 

 12 Brown, Kristi             JR Franklin               5:16.91 

 13 Aghababian, Amy           JR Monmouth               5:25.10 

 14 Crannage, Ashley          JR Saint Louis            5:25.57 

 15 Tang, Taryn               JR Monmouth               5:26.41 

 16 Hermsen, Paula            FR Mount Mercy            5:27.43 

 17 Young, Cassie             SO St. Ambrose            5:30.99 

 18 Driskell, Courtney        FR Culver-Stock           5:39.61 

 19 Jacob, Sarah              JR St. Ambrose            5:40.81 

 20 Senger, Jade              FR Concordia              5:41.06 

 21 Syring, Kristen           FR St. Ambrose            5:44.83 

 22 Barry, Candace            JR Webster                5:54.13 

 23 VanGennip, Francee        SO Webster                6:04.51 

 24 Foltz, Cassidy            FR St. Ambrose            6:04.83 

 25 Schrader, Vanessa         JR I.C.                   6:06.09 

 26 Hundertmark, Sarah        SO Concordia              6:07.18 

 27 Stein, Brianna            SO Wi. Lutheran           6:17.72 

 28 Schmidt, Samantha         SO Concordia              6:30.58 

 29 Brozak, Miranda           SR Eureka                 6:35.62 

 -- Wall, Shannon             JR Unattached            X5:25.37 

 -- Ewan, Jennifer            SO Unattached            X5:32.81 

 -- Lindley, Andrea           JR Unattached            X5:40.44 

 

Event 22  Women 4x100 Meter Relay

===================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 McKendree College  'A'                                47.14   1

  2 Washington University  'A'                            49.29   1

  3 Monmouth College  'A'                                 50.13   1

  4 Rhodes College  'A'                                   50.27   1

  5 Culver-Stockton College  'A'                          51.47   2

  6 Mount Mercy College  'A'                              51.96   1

  7 Concordia University (Wi)  'A'                        52.24   2

  8 St. Ambrose University  'A'                           52.63   1

  9 Wisconsin Lutheran College  'A'                       54.58   1

 10 Webster University  'A'                               58.49   1

 11 Maryville University  'A'                             59.07   2

 -- McKendree College  'B'                               X50.52   2

 -- Washington University  'B'                           X52.08   2

 -- St. Ambrose University  'B'                          X55.90   2

 

Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Forbes, Kristin           JR Rhodes                   58.41   1

  2 Johnson, Philita          FR Greenville               59.93   1

  3 Wade, Erika               SR Washington             1:00.41   1

  4 Yelliott, Kayci           FR Culver-Stock           1:00.59   1

  5 Fraley, Sara              SO Saint Louis            1:01.00   2

  6 Goss, Julia               JR Rhodes                 1:01.15   1

  7 Pettie, Lindsie           SO Monmouth               1:02.48   2

  8 Warren, Emilie            SO Mount Mercy            1:02.94   1

  9 Wollner, Sara             SO Concordia              1:03.12   2

 10 Dugger, Mallory           FR Saint Louis            1:03.15   1

 11 Woodland, Emily           FR McKendree              1:04.00   3

 12 Brown, Tonya              JR McKendree              1:04.27   2

 13 Stouffer, Katie           JR Greenville             1:04.84   3

 14 Carmien, Bethany          FR C.C.T.C                1:05.20   3

 15 Clayton, Kayla            FR Wi. Lutheran           1:05.25   2

 16 Bys, Kailey               FR St. Ambrose            1:05.26   2

 17 Patton, Danielle          JR Washington             1:05.93   3

 18 Rieman, Erica             FR Mo. Baptist            1:06.37   2

 19 Popp, Teresa              FR St. Ambrose            1:07.16   3

 20 Chism, Kristin            SO McKendree              1:07.29   1

 20 Meyer, Kyla               SO Concordia              1:07.29   3

 22 Ribble, Brianna           FR Hannibal               1:07.53   4

 23 Barton, Beth              FR Culver-Stock           1:09.08   4

 24 borocco, alyssa           JR Fontbonne              1:09.99   3

 25 Rajbhandari, Pradipti     FR Westminister           1:10.44   4

 26 Ashcraft, Brooke          SO St. Ambrose            1:11.62   4

 27 Muiga, Wambui             FR Principia              1:12.46   2

 28 Menard, Jessica           FR Greenville             1:15.88   4

 29 Ewersmann, Laura          FR Maryville              1:16.01   4

 

Event 27  Women 100 Meter Dash

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Clarke, Lanece            SR McKendree                11.78   2.9  1

  2 Brackett, Shelinda        SR McKendree                11.90   2.9  1

  3 Spencer, Kimberly         FR McKendree                12.27   2.9  1

  4 Hamilton, Shilpa          SO McKendree                12.38   2.9  1

  5 Miller, Katie             SR I.C.                     12.40   2.9  1

  6 Jackson, Tiffany          SO Mo. Baptist              12.47   2.9  1

  7 Moore, Jae                FR Monmouth                 12.67   2.9  1

  8 Alexander, Tiffany        SO Saint Louis              12.72   2.5  2

  9 Key, Shelby               FR Southern In.             12.77   2.9  1

 10 Moore, Kaitlin            SO Mo. Baptist              12.87   2.5  2

 11 Lowdermilk, Brittany      FR Monmouth                 12.89   2.8  3

 12 Cloudy, Brittney          FR Saint Louis              12.91   2.6  5

 13 Grant, Penny              FR Greenville               12.92   2.5  2

 14 Sanders, Rose             FR Greenville               12.98   2.5  2

 14 Masten, Ashly             JR Greenville               12.98   2.8  3

 16 Graham, Kyla              FR Rhodes                   13.10   2.8  3

 17 Edmond, Jasman            FR Hannibal                 13.16   2.5  2

 18 Hartsell, Caitlin         JR Washington               13.20   2.5  2

 19 Pugatch, Trudi            SR Washington               13.24   2.8  3

 20 Gruenke, Holly            SR St. Ambrose              13.67   2.8  3

 21 Hotz, Nikki               FR Mount Mercy              13.71   2.4  4

 22 Smith, Megan              JR I.C.                     13.74   2.4  4

 23 anderson, claire          JR Fontbonne                13.77   2.4  4

 24 Lampkin, Kanisha          SO Monmouth                 13.90   2.8  3

 25 Morris, Sarah             SO I.C.                     13.96   2.8  3

 26 Jones, Lamisha            FR Hannibal                 14.00   2.4  4

 27 Buss, Maggie              SO St. Ambrose              14.27   2.8  3

 28 Orvella, Beca             SO Mount Mercy              14.37   2.4  4

 29 Newlon, Kendra            FR Monmouth                 14.58   2.4  4

 30 Mockler, Alicia           FR Monmouth                 14.86   2.4  4

 31 simon, megan              JR Fontbonne                15.57   2.4  4

 32 Stern, Ana                JR Wi. Lutheran             17.41   2.6  5

 -- Mcgillicuddy, Amber       UN Unattached              X12.46   2.5  2

 -- Harris, Ashley            UN Unattached              X12.91   2.5  2

 -- Hill, Marquisha           UN Unattached              X13.11   2.6  5

 

Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Henin, Sandy              SO Rhodes                 2:18.71 

  2 Gerber, Talen             JR Greenville             2:18.76 

  3 Hardy, Sangeeta           SO Washington             2:19.14 

  4 O'Quinn, Maddie           JR Saint Louis            2:19.95 

  5 McCarthy, Caitlin         FR Saint Louis            2:20.49 

  6 Waterman, Heather         SO Franklin               2:20.73 

  7 Dixon, Christy            JR Southern In.           2:21.13 

  8 Sutton, Jennifer          JR Greenville             2:21.61 

  9 Richards, Rachael         SR Principia              2:24.38 

 10 Yotter, Kori              SO Mount Mercy            2:24.62 

 11 Broocks, Emily            SR Rhodes                 2:24.75 

 12 Blake, Kelli              SO Washington             2:24.96 

 13 Stocking, Liz             FR Washington             2:25.09 

 14 Duncan, Vie               SO Washington             2:25.40 

 15 Romano, Jenna             FR Saint Louis            2:26.05 

 16 Webster, Caroline         FR Rhodes                 2:28.19 

 17 Wawrzyniak, Molly         FR Washington             2:29.90 

 18 Reynolds, Catie           FR Washington             2:30.68 

 19 Kinney, Geavona           SR Greenville             2:31.44 

 20 Tyler, Airika             FR McKendree              2:33.21 

 21 Githinji, Ann             FR Greenville             2:34.48 

 22 Danielsen, Kara           FR Mount Mercy            2:36.17 

 23 Maier, Dana               FR St. Ambrose            2:36.51  

 24 Kvidera, Chelsea          JR Mount Mercy            2:37.32 

 25 Barton, Beth              FR Culver-Stock           2:38.87 

 26 Jahnsen, Emily            FR Maryville              2:43.73 

 27 Barry, Candace            JR Webster                2:44.73 

 28 Tasher, Randine           JR Mo. Baptist            2:45.56 

 29 Lovdahl, Jayne            FR St. Ambrose            2:45.82 

 30 Bencomo, Mikal            FR Maryville              2:46.32 

 30 Strode, Brooke            JR Mo. Baptist            2:46.32 

 32 Sommer, Dolly             SO Principia              2:47.29 

 33 Furness, Amber            SO I.C.                   2:48.91 

 34 Kobliska, Sara            FR Mount Mercy            2:48.92 

 35 Driskell, Courtney        FR Culver-Stock           2:51.46 

 36 Armstrong, Amber          SO I.C.                   2:52.42 

 37 Holman, Anna              SO Concordia              2:56.40 

 38 Carmien, Bethany          FR C.C.T.C                2:56.85 

 39 Stapelkamp, Gail          SO Concordia              2:59.36 

 40 VanGennip, Francee        SO Webster                3:02.40 

 41 Armstrong, Amanda         SO I.C.                   3:08.20 

 42 Schmidt, Samantha         SO Concordia              3:12.52 

 43 Brozak, Miranda           SR Eureka                 3:15.19 

 

Event 31  Women 400 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Joyce, Sasha              JR McKendree              1:04.06   1

  2 Wadlington, Danielle      SR Washington             1:05.07   1

  3 Glasgow, Chynna           FR McKendree              1:06.75   1

  4 Molloy, Caitlin           SR Washington             1:07.25   1

  5 Turczyn, Shannon          SR Monmouth               1:09.63   1

  6 Fowler, Kayla             FR McKendree              1:09.82   1

  7 Bernard, Rachel           JR Rhodes                 1:09.87   2

  8 Bernard, Elizabeth        JR Rhodes                 1:09.94   2

  9 Lee, Allison              SR Washington             1:10.11   2

 10 Vaccarello, Katey         SR Monmouth               1:10.55   2

 11 O'Connor, Holly           FR Hannibal               1:12.00   2

 12 Johnson, Aigner           SR Mo. Baptist            1:12.90   3

 13 Price, Audrey             SO Franklin               1:14.06   2

 14 Sturomski, Sam            SR Wi. Lutheran           1:15.54   2

 15 Flynn, Anna               FR St. Ambrose            1:16.66   2

 16 Murphey, Ashley           SR I.C.                   1:20.08   1

 17 Stowe, Krystyn            SR Washington             1:23.72   1

 18 Anderson, Amy             FR I.C.                   1:23.90   3

 19 Wilson, Megan             JR I.C.                   1:31.28   3

 

Event 33  Women 200 Meter Dash

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Clarke, Lanece            SR McKendree                24.25   3.2  1

  2 Brackett, Shelinda        SR McKendree                24.51   3.2  1

  3 Forbes, Kristin           JR Rhodes                   25.15   3.2  1

  4 Spencer, Kimberly         FR McKendree                25.21   3.2  1

  5 Hamilton, Shilpa          SO McKendree                25.33   3.2  1

  6 Jackson, Tiffany          SO Mo. Baptist              25.47   2.8  2

  7 Miller, Katie             SR I.C.                     25.97   3.2  1

  8 Moore, Jae                FR Monmouth                 26.14   3.2  1

  9 Masten, Ashly             JR Greenville               26.32   2.8  2

 10 Edmond, Jasman            FR Hannibal                 26.46   5.2  3

 11 Goss, Julia               JR Rhodes                   26.57   2.8  2

 12 Yelliott, Kayci           FR Culver-Stock             26.58   2.8  2

 13 Key, Shelby               FR Southern In.             26.70   3.2  1

 14 Sanders, Rose             FR Greenville               26.75   2.8  2

 15 Henin, Sandy              SO Rhodes                   26.83   5.2  3

 16 Hartsell, Caitlin         JR Washington               26.88   5.2  3

 17 Graham, Kyla              FR Rhodes                   27.43   5.2  3

 18 Cloudy, Brittney          FR Saint Louis              27.44   1.5  7

 19 Watt, Julisa              FR Culver-Stock             27.45   5.5  4

 20 Barry, Angela             FR Culver-Stock             27.60   5.5  4

 21 Pugatch, Trudi            SR Washington               27.66   5.2  3

 22 Wollner, Sara             SO Concordia                27.96   2.7  5

 23 Smith, Megan              JR I.C.                     27.99   2.7  5

 24 Gruenke, Holly            SR St. Ambrose              28.00   2.7  5

 25 Andrews, Allison          SO Monmouth                 28.05   5.5  6

 26 Lampkin, Kanisha          SO Monmouth                 28.14   2.7  5

 27 Patton, Danielle          JR Washington               28.19   5.5  6

 28 Milroy, Marla             JR St. Ambrose              28.40   5.5  4

 29 Ribble, Brianna           FR Hannibal                 28.45   5.5  6

 30 Bys, Kailey               FR St. Ambrose              28.51   5.5  4

 31 Owsley, Laura             JR Concordia                28.52   5.5  6

 32 Lierman, Kaci             FR Monmouth                 28.58   2.8  2

 33 Rieman, Erica             FR Mo. Baptist              28.67   5.5  4

 34 Morris, Sarah             SO I.C.                     28.68   5.2  3

 35 Flynn, Anna               FR St. Ambrose              28.97   5.2  3

 36 Meyer, Kyla               SO Concordia                29.11   5.5  6

 37 Orvella, Beca             SO Mount Mercy              29.32   5.5  6

 38 Sipole, Niki              FR McKendree                29.71   5.5  4

 39 Arcangel, Amanda          FR Webster                  29.83   2.7  5

 40 Pavlicek, Amanda          FR I.C.                     30.16   2.7  5

 41 Ferris, Cathryn           SO I.C.                     30.27   2.7  5

 42 Herriges, Hailey          FR Wi. Lutheran             30.30   1.5  7

 43 Williamson, Krista        FR Wi. Lutheran             30.47   5.5  6

 44 Mockler, Alicia           FR Monmouth                 30.72   2.7  5

 45 Rajbhandari, Pradipti     FR Westminister             30.77   1.5  7

 46 Sanders, Danielle         SO Webster                  32.09   1.5  7

 47 Ewersmann, Laura          FR Maryville                32.92   1.5  7

 48 Mordis, Tara              FR Maryville                32.94   1.5  7

 49 Hunt, Keara               SO Webster                  34.99   5.5  6

 50 Stern, Ana                JR Wi. Lutheran             36.79   1.5  7

 -- Harris, Ashley            UN Unattached              X27.23   2.8  2

 -- Hill, Marquisha           UN Unattached              X27.65   2.8  2

 

Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Hudson, Meagan            JR Mo. Baptist           10:42.14 

  2 Ballinger, Mary           JR Southern In.          10:49.07 

  3 Rathnam, Hope             JR Washington            11:16.22 

  4 Williams, Lacy            JR Southern In.          11:40.42 

  5 Getts, Leslee             SO Southern In.          12:04.73 

  6 Brown, Kristi             JR Franklin              12:05.14 

  7 Labuz, Amanda             SO Saint Louis           12:19.25 

  8 Danielsen, Kara           FR Mount Mercy           12:26.04 

  9 Ashcraft, Brooke          SO St. Ambrose           12:51.89 

 10 Hermsen, Paula            FR Mount Mercy           13:20.61 

 11 Eichmeyer, Carissa        SO Hannibal              14:20.46 

 -- Lewis, Lisa               UN Unattached           X10:58.94 

 -- Lindley, Andrea           JR Unattached           X13:46.25 

 

Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay

===================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 McKendree College  'A'                              3:59.27   1

  2 Saint Louis Un.  'A'                                4:03.33   1

  3 Washington University  'A'                          4:04.82   1

  4 Greenville College  'A'                             4:08.62   1

  5 Mount Mercy College  'A'                            4:21.51   1

  6 Rhodes College  'A'                                 4:22.04   2

  7 St. Ambrose University  'A'                         4:34.75   2

  8 Concordia University (Wi)  'A'                      4:58.44   2

 -- McKendree College  'B'                                  DNF   1

 -- Saint Louis Un.  'B'                               X4:13.78   1

 -- Washington University  'B'                         X4:14.36   1

 -- Washington University  'C'                         X4:22.50   2

 -- Mount Mercy College  'B'                           X4:37.73   2

 

Event 39  Women 10000 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Stephens, Taylor          FR Rhodes                37:11.40 

  2 Baysden, Sarah            SR Southern In.          38:21.96 

  3 Laird, Allison            SO Southern In.          38:51.34 

  4 Uphold, Shanna            JR Greenville            39:50.48 

  5 Sandquist, Caitlyn        SO Lindenwood            42:58.00 

  6 Grimes, Mishona           SR Greenville            43:12.93 

  7 Banda, Jes                FR Maryville             44:10.71 

  8 Kirsteatter, Alissa       JR Greenville            44:38.51 

  9 Villhauer, Britney        JR Greenville            45:35.90 

 -- Anjos, Liz                UN Unattached           X39:54.24 

 

Event 42  Women Heptathlon

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Campbell, Ann-Kay         JR Lincoln                   5173 

  2 Alberts, Allison          SR Washington                4498 

  3 Codlyn, Okine             JR Lincoln                   4452 

  4 Norville, Candace         JR I.C.                      4078 

  5 Thompson, Noyota          SR Lincoln                   3628 

  6 Wagner, Corrie            SR Ia.  Wesleyan             3488 

  7 Bloxdorf, Samantha        SR Concordia                 3253 

  8 Taylor, Aundrea           SR Mo. Baptist               2857 

  9 Berg, Kelsey              FR St. Ambrose               2723 

 10 Christiansen, Brea        SO St. Ambrose               2519 

 11 Block, Jonie              FR Westminister              2339 

 

Event 42  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points

===============================================================================

  1 Campbell, Ann-Kay         JR Lincoln                  14.47   2.6  3    913

  2 Codlyn, Okine             JR Lincoln                  14.94   1.4  1    850

  3 Alberts, Allison          SR Washington               16.15   2.8  2    696

  4 Taylor, Aundrea           SR Mo. Baptist              16.17   2.6  3    694

  5 Norville, Candace         JR I.C.                     16.36   1.4  1    671

  6 Thompson, Noyota          SR Lincoln                  17.04   2.8  2    592

  7 Berg, Kelsey              FR St. Ambrose              17.91   3.4  4    498

  8 Wagner, Corrie            SR Ia.  Wesleyan            17.93   1.4  1    496

  9 Christiansen, Brea        SO St. Ambrose              19.04   3.4  4    387

 10 Bloxdorf, Samantha        SR Concordia                19.06   3.4  4    385

 11 Block, Jonie              FR Westminister             20.85   2.6  3    236

 12 Jupp, Allison             SO Lindenwood               24.94   2.8  2     26

 

Event 42  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Thompson, Noyota          SR Lincoln                  1.71m    5-07.25    867

  1 Campbell, Ann-Kay         JR Lincoln                  1.71m    5-07.25    867

  3 Alberts, Allison          SR Washington               1.59m    5-02.50    724

  3 Codlyn, Okine             JR Lincoln                  1.59m    5-02.50    724

  5 Jupp, Allison             SO Lindenwood               1.44m    4-08.75    555

  6 Norville, Candace         JR I.C.                     1.38m    4-06.25    491

  7 Wagner, Corrie            SR Ia.  Wesleyan            1.35m    4-05.00    460

  8 Bloxdorf, Samantha        SR Concordia                1.32m    4-04.00    429

  8 Berg, Kelsey              FR St. Ambrose              1.32m    4-04.00    429

 10 Block, Jonie              FR Westminister             1.29m    4-02.75    399

 11 Christiansen, Brea        SO St. Ambrose              1.26m    4-01.50    369

 -- Taylor, Aundrea           SR Mo. Baptist                 NH           

 

Event 42  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Wagner, Corrie            SR Ia.  Wesleyan           12.17m   39-11.25    672

  2 Bloxdorf, Samantha        SR Concordia               11.83m   38-09.75    650

  3 Alberts, Allison          SR Washington               9.98m   32-09.00    528

  4 Thompson, Noyota          SR Lincoln                  9.58m   31-05.25    502

  5 Campbell, Ann-Kay         JR Lincoln                  9.24m   30-03.75    480

  6 Norville, Candace         JR I.C.                     8.99m   29-06.00    464

  7 Codlyn, Okine             JR Lincoln                  8.85m   29-00.50    454

  8 Taylor, Aundrea           SR Mo. Baptist              8.40m   27-06.75    425

  9 Christiansen, Brea        SO St. Ambrose              7.75m   25-05.25    383

 10 Block, Jonie              FR Westminister             6.90m   22-07.75    329

 11 Berg, Kelsey              FR St. Ambrose              6.83m   22-05.00    324

 

Event 42  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points

===============================================================================

  1 Campbell, Ann-Kay         JR Lincoln                  24.07   3.5  2    974

  2 Codlyn, Okine             JR Lincoln                  25.48   3.5  2    843

  3 Norville, Candace         JR I.C.                     27.15   3.5  2    699

  4 Taylor, Aundrea           SR Mo. Baptist              27.18   3.4  1    697

  5 Thompson, Noyota          SR Lincoln                  28.25   3.4  1    611

  6 Alberts, Allison          SR Washington               28.26   3.5  2    610

  7 Block, Jonie              FR Westminister             29.34   3.4  1    529

  8 Berg, Kelsey              FR St. Ambrose              29.43   3.5  2    523

  9 Wagner, Corrie            SR Ia.  Wesleyan            29.46   3.5  2    520

 10 Bloxdorf, Samantha        SR Concordia                30.19   3.5  2    469

 11 Christiansen, Brea        SO St. Ambrose              30.72   3.5  2    433

 

Event 42  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon

======================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points

======================================================================================

  1 Campbell, Ann-Kay         JR Lincoln                  6.07m   1.9  19-11.00    871

  2 Codlyn, Okine             JR Lincoln                  5.36m   3.5  17-07.00    660

  3 Norville, Candace         JR I.C.                     4.81m   2.4  15-09.50    508

  4 Alberts, Allison          SR Washington               4.78m   3.3  15-08.25    500

  5 Thompson, Noyota          SR Lincoln                  4.66m   3.0  15-03.50    469

  6 Bloxdorf, Samantha        SR Concordia                4.59m   3.2  15-00.75    451

  7 Wagner, Corrie            SR Ia.  Wesleyan            4.50m   1.8  14-09.25    428

  8 Berg, Kelsey              FR St. Ambrose              4.29m   2.0  14-01.00    376

  9 Christiansen, Brea        SO St. Ambrose              3.95m   3.3  12-11.50    296

 10 Block, Jonie              FR Westminister             3.91m   3.6  12-10.00    287

 -- Taylor, Aundrea           SR Mo. Baptist               FOUL                

 

Event 42  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Alberts, Allison          SR Washington              39.02m     128-00    649

  2 Wagner, Corrie            SR Ia.  Wesleyan           34.53m     113-03    563

  3 Norville, Candace         JR I.C.                    33.35m     109-05    540

  4 Bloxdorf, Samantha        SR Concordia               31.68m     103-11    508

  5 Thompson, Noyota          SR Lincoln                 29.85m      97-11    474

  6 Codlyn, Okine             JR Lincoln                 25.69m      84-03    395

  7 Taylor, Aundrea           SR Mo. Baptist             25.58m      83-11    393

  8 Campbell, Ann-Kay         JR Lincoln                 23.31m      76-06    351

  9 Christiansen, Brea        SO St. Ambrose             19.65m      64-06    282

 10 Block, Jonie              FR Westminister            17.28m      56-08    239

 11 Berg, Kelsey              FR St. Ambrose             12.65m      41-06    154

 

Event 42  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Alberts, Allison          SR Washington             2:22.39     791

  2 Campbell, Ann-Kay         JR Lincoln                2:28.07     717

  3 Norville, Candace         JR I.C.                   2:29.00     705

  4 Taylor, Aundrea           SR Mo. Baptist            2:33.62     648

  5 Codlyn, Okine             JR Lincoln                2:44.18     526

  6 Berg, Kelsey              FR St. Ambrose            2:54.37     419

  7 Christiansen, Brea        SO St. Ambrose            2:59.57     369

  8 Bloxdorf, Samantha        SR Concordia              3:00.48     361

  9 Wagner, Corrie            SR Ia.  Wesleyan          3:01.72     349

 10 Block, Jonie              FR Westminister           3:05.06     320

 11 Thompson, Noyota          SR Lincoln                3:34.21     113

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Women Heptathlon

                      Points   100H       HJ       SP      200 Day1       LJ       JT      800

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  1 Campbell, Ann-Kay         14.47    1.71m    9.24m    24.07         6.07m   23.31m  2:28.07

    Lincoln University       w: 2.6  5-07.25 30-03.75   w: 3.5        w: 1.9    76-06        

    JR Team Points: 10  5173  (913)    (867)    (480)    (974) 3234    (871)    (351)    (717)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  2 Alberts, Allison          16.15    1.59m    9.98m    28.26         4.78m   39.02m  2:22.39

    Washington Universi      w: 2.8   5-02.5    32-09   w: 3.5        w: 3.3   128-00        

    SR Team Points: 8   4498  (696)    (724)    (528)    (610) 2558    (500)    (649)    (791)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  3 Codlyn, Okine             14.94    1.59m    8.85m    25.48         5.36m   25.69m  2:44.18

    Lincoln University       w: 1.4   5-02.5  29-00.5   w: 3.5        w: 3.5    84-03        

    JR Team Points: 6   4452  (850)    (724)    (454)    (843) 2871    (660)    (395)    (526)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  4 Norville, Candace         16.36    1.38m    8.99m    27.15         4.81m   33.35m  2:29.00

    Illinois College         w: 1.4  4-06.25    29-06   w: 3.5        w: 2.4   109-05        

    JR Team Points: 5   4078  (671)    (491)    (464)    (699) 2325    (508)    (540)    (705)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  5 Thompson, Noyota          17.04    1.71m    9.58m    28.25         4.66m   29.85m  3:34.21

    Lincoln University       w: 2.8  5-07.25 31-05.25   w: 3.4        w: 3.0    97-11        

    SR Team Points: 4   3628  (592)    (867)    (502)    (611) 2572    (469)    (474)    (113)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  6 Wagner, Corrie            17.93    1.35m   12.17m    29.46         4.50m   34.53m  3:01.72

    Iowa Wesleyan Colle      w: 1.4     4-05 39-11.25   w: 3.5        w: 1.8   113-03        

    SR Team Points: 3   3488  (496)    (460)    (672)    (520) 2148    (428)    (563)    (349)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  7 Bloxdorf, Samantha        19.06    1.32m   11.83m    30.19         4.59m   31.68m  3:00.48

    Concordia Universit      w: 3.4     4-04 38-09.75   w: 3.5        w: 3.2   103-11        

    SR Team Points: 2   3253  (385)    (429)    (650)    (469) 1933    (451)    (508)    (361)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  8 Taylor, Aundrea           16.17       NH    8.40m    27.18          FOUL   25.58m  2:33.62

    Missouri Baptist Un      w: 2.6          27-06.75   w: 3.4                  83-11        

    SR Team Points: 1   2857  (694)      (0)    (425)    (697) 1816      (0)    (393)    (648)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  9 Berg, Kelsey              17.91    1.32m    6.83m    29.43         4.29m   12.65m  2:54.37

    St. Ambrose Univers      w: 3.4     4-04    22-05   w: 3.5        w: 2.0    41-06        

    FR                  2723  (498)    (429)    (324)    (523) 1774    (376)    (154)    (419)

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10 Christiansen, Brea        19.04    1.26m    7.75m    30.72         3.95m   19.65m  2:59.57

    St. Ambrose Univers      w: 3.4   4-01.5 25-05.25   w: 3.5        w: 3.3    64-06        

    SO                  2519  (387)    (369)    (383)    (433) 1572    (296)    (282)    (369)

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11 Block, Jonie              20.85    1.29m    6.90m    29.34         3.91m   17.28m  3:05.06

    Westminister Colleg      w: 2.6  4-02.75 22-07.75   w: 3.4        w: 3.6    56-08        

    FR                  2339  (236)    (399)    (329)    (529) 1493    (287)    (239)    (320)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------DNF Jupp, Allison             24.94    1.44m      DNS      DNS           DNS      DNS      DNS

    Lindenwood Universi      w: 2.8  4-08.75                                                  

    SO                         (26)    (555)      (0)      (0)           (0)      (0)      (0)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Men’s Results | Women’s Results | Return to Top

 

                          Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored                          
========================================================================================= 
    1) University of WI. @ Whitew 108        2) Washington University     104             
    3) Saint Louis Un.             64        4) Greenville College         60             
    5) Rhodes College              53        6) Illinois College           52             
    7) Monmouth College            49        8) Concordia University (WI)  48             
    8) Missouri Baptist Un.        48       10) University of Southern In  46             
   11) McKendree College           39       12) St. Ambrose University     29             
   13) Lindenwood University       28       14) Culver-Stockton College    25             
   15) Wisconsin Lutheran College  21       16) S.I.U.E.                   19             
   17) Franklin College            12       18) U. of IL C.C.T.C.           7             
   19) Centre College               3       20) Cornell College             2             
   21) Principia College            1       21) Lincoln University          1             

 

Event 2  Men High Jump

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals          

==========================================================================

  1 Binkley, Dillon           SO I.C.                     1.99m    6-06.25

  2 Lippincott, Alex          FR Rhodes                  J1.99m    6-06.25

  3 Hannam, Tyler             SO Monmouth                 1.89m    6-02.25

  3 Morehouse, Travis         FR Whitewater               1.89m    6-02.25

  5 Hitchcock, Jonathan       SO Greenville              J1.89m    6-02.25

  6 Buchholz, Luke            SO Whitewater               1.84m    6-00.50

  6 Wells, Sean               JR Monmouth                 1.84m    6-00.50

  8 Hassler, Matt             FR Monmouth                J1.84m    6-00.50

  9 Lencho, Kyle              FR Whitewater              J1.84m    6-00.50

 10 Brave, Travis             FR McKendree                1.79m    5-10.50

 10 Gambrel, John             SO Monmouth                 1.79m    5-10.50

 12 Haynes, Jason             SR I.C.                    J1.79m    5-10.50

 12 Gnuse, Scott              FR I.C.                    J1.79m    5-10.50

 14 Siemsen, Scott            FR Hannibal                 1.69m    5-06.50

 14 Hicks, Myron              FR McKendree                1.69m    5-06.50

 16 Schroer, Cole             SO Southern In.            J1.69m    5-06.50

 16 Bey, Jumaane              SO Greenville              J1.69m    5-06.50

 16 Lockington, Patrick       FR Whitewater              J1.69m    5-06.50

 -- Bralick, Frank            FR Whitewater                  NH           

 -- Heinritz, Nathaniel       FR Whitewater                  NH           

 

Event 4  Men Pole Vault

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals          

==========================================================================

  1 Rosenberger, Zach         JR Culver-Stock             4.88m   16-00.00

  2 Pettit, Scott             SO Washington               4.50m   14-09.00

  3 Dzubinski, Dane           SO Whitewater               4.30m   14-01.25

  4 Bundy, Jordan             FR Culver-Stock            J4.30m   14-01.25

  5 Krause, Daniel            FR Whitewater               4.10m   13-05.25

  5 Lockington, Patrick       FR Whitewater               4.10m   13-05.25

  7 Eyler, Eric               JR I.C.                    J4.10m   13-05.25

  8 Weigand, Tom              FR Whitewater               3.90m   12-09.50

  9 Moye, Jeremy              JR Rhodes                  J3.90m   12-09.50

 10 Henkins, Jeremy           SO Monmouth                 3.70m   12-01.50

 10 Farrar, Bryan             FR Washington               3.70m   12-01.50

 10 Hageman, Kirs             FR I.C.                     3.70m   12-01.50

 13 Jones, Brett              FR Hannibal                 3.30m   10-10.00

 13 Fackler, Jacob            JR Greenville               3.30m   10-10.00

 13 Kuhnke, Darin             SR Whitewater               3.30m   10-10.00

 -- Kiraly, Brandon           JR Whitewater                  NH           

 

Event 6  Men Long Jump

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind         

===============================================================================

  1 Jackson, D.J.             JR I.C.                     7.24m   2.6  23-09.00

  2 Simmons, Dink             JR I.C.                     7.07m   3.0  23-02.50

  3 Johnson, Dominique        JR Wi. Lutheran             6.91m   3.2  22-08.00

  4 Lockridge, Cory Jr        FR Whitewater               6.88m   2.0  22-07.00

  5 Smith, Marcus             FR Whitewater               6.68m   2.8  21-11.00

  6 Hobson, Morr'Queem        FR Greenville               6.67m   4.3  21-10.75

  7 Prescott, Erik            FR Concordia                6.61m   3.8  21-08.25

  8 Steele, Brian             SO McKendree                6.48m   2.2  21-03.25

  9 Gnuse, Scott              FR I.C.                     6.47m   2.2  21-02.75

 10 Lippincott, Alex          FR Rhodes                   6.43m   3.1  21-01.25

 11 Schmitt, Michael          JR Whitewater               6.42m   3.2  21-00.75

 12 Cox, Jordan               SO Culver-Stock             6.27m   2.6  20-07.00

 13 Wright, Nick              JR Monmouth                 6.25m   2.5  20-06.25

 13 Davidson, Montrell        FR Concordia                6.25m   3.8  20-06.25

 15 Blodgett, Michael         SO Monmouth                 6.22m   2.0  20-05.00

 16 Weigel, Kyler             FR Whitewater               6.15m   3.1  20-02.25

 17 Clemons, Michael          FR Hannibal                 5.95m   3.1  19-06.25

 18 Ceasar, Julius            FR Greenville               5.93m   3.2  19-05.50

 19 Law, Nick                 SO Monmouth                 5.90m   3.2  19-04.25

 20 Schmidt, Kenneth          SO Whitewater               5.71m   3.1  18-09.00

 21 Pouladdej, Arshan         SO C.C.T.C.                 5.68m   4.9  18-07.75

 22 Batliner, Ed              FR Westminister             5.59m   1.5  18-04.25

 22 Grant, Terry              JR I.C.                     5.59m   2.7  18-04.25

 24 Murphy, Mitch             JR Maryville                5.56m   0.9  18-03.00

 25 Siemsen, Scott            FR Hannibal                 5.55m   3.0  18-02.50

 26 Glockner, Tim             FR Mo. Baptist              5.54m   3.2  18-02.25

 27 Cewe, Toby                SO St. Ambrose              5.24m   3.5  17-02.25

 28 Whitcomb, Josue           SO Webster                  5.21m   5.1  17-01.25

 29 Weber, Josh               SR Concordia                5.11m   4.0  16-09.25

 -- Smith, Lester             UN Unattached              X6.88m   2.8  22-07.00

 

Event 8  Men Triple Jump

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind         

===============================================================================

  1 Smith, Marcus             FR Whitewater              14.17m   2.5  46-06.00

  2 Johnson, Dominique        JR Wi. Lutheran            14.01m   1.4  45-11.75

  3 Rogers, Justin            FR Concordia               13.88m   2.1  45-06.50

  4 Sykes, Gio                JR Greenville              13.78m   1.2  45-02.50

  5 Norris, Darren            SR Mo. Baptist             13.75m  +0.0  45-01.50

  6 Bey, Jumaane              SO Greenville              13.52m   3.7  44-04.25

  7 Wright, Nick              JR Monmouth                13.27m   4.4  43-06.50

  8 Hawkins, Tim              SR Greenville              13.22m   2.5  43-04.50

  9 Whitten, Sean             SR St. Ambrose             12.94m   1.7  42-05.50

 10 Cook, Greg                JR Rhodes                  12.76m   2.5  41-10.50

 11 Guerrero, Eric            FR St. Ambrose             12.32m   1.9  40-05.00

 12 Talkovsky, Alex           SR Washington              12.28m   2.2  40-03.50

 13 Banks, Wayne              FR Washington              12.17m   1.6  39-11.25

 14 Blodgett, Michael         SO Monmouth                12.12m   1.3  39-09.25

 15 Lippincott, Alex          FR Rhodes                  11.90m   1.2  39-00.50

 16 Glockner, Tim             FR Mo. Baptist             11.65m   1.4  38-02.75

 17 Tregellas, Joe            JR Concordia               11.62m   0.8  38-01.50

 -- Hall, Dan                 JR St. Ambrose               FOUL                

 -- Schmitt, Michael          JR Whitewater                FOUL                

 -- Davidson, Montrell        FR Concordia                 FOUL                

 -- Johnson, Courtney         UN Unattached             X14.02m   2.0  46-00.00

 -- Amantea, Matt             UN Unattached             X12.11m   0.6  39-08.75

 

Event 10  Men Discus Throw

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals          

==========================================================================

  1 Hammond, Steve            SR McKendree               50.65m     166-02

  2 Torie, Mike               SR Lindenwood              50.34m     165-02

  3 Davis, Shaun              JR Whitewater              48.66m     159-08

  4 Maryott, Andrew           SO Rhodes                  44.34m     145-06

  5 Lumzy, Peyton             SO Monmouth                43.69m     143-04

  6 Kwasa, Justin             SO Saint Louis             42.44m     139-03

  7 Freeman, Jim              FR Lindenwood              42.32m     138-10

  8 Hopkins, Zach             SR I.C.                    41.99m     137-09

  9 Oldenburg, Matt           SR Concordia               41.28m     135-05

 10 Stringer, Benjamin        SO Whitewater              40.60m     133-02

 11 Orf, Nick                 FR Lindenwood              40.58m     133-02

 12 Loftin, Ralph             FR Concordia               40.37m     132-05

 13 Woolfolk, Jeremy          FR Hannibal                40.04m     131-04

 14 Bates, Te                 SO Whitewater              39.42m     129-04

 15 Taft, Aaron               SR I.C.                    38.79m     127-03

 16 Cokinos, Sam              SO Monmouth                38.11m     125-00

 17 Spencer, Nick             SR St. Ambrose             38.04m     124-10

 18 Cashmore, Ryan            SR Concordia               37.96m     124-06

 19 Sensenich, Brent          SR Washington              37.80m     124-00

 20 Schneider, Joseph         JR Whitewater              37.14m     121-10

 21 Schloessmann, Matt        FR Lindenwood              36.99m     121-04

 22 Novy, Ken                 FR Mount Mercy             36.73m     120-06

 23 Hitterman, Nick           FR Monmouth                36.46m     119-07

 24 La Fleur, Rick            SR Wi. Lutheran            36.21m     118-09

 25 Amacher, Steven           FR Rhodes                  35.89m     117-09

 26 Loescher, Andrew          SO Wi. Lutheran            35.78m     117-05

 27 Heuermann, Nick           SO St. Ambrose             35.63m     116-11

 28 Howell, Ryan              JR Whitewater              35.49m     116-05

 29 Schmitz, Tyler            SO Wi. Lutheran            35.13m     115-03

 30 Grady, Andre              FR Greenville              34.91m     114-06

 31 Miller, Jordan            FR Whitewater              34.75m     114-00

 32 Solveson, Brock           JR Concordia               34.71m     113-10

 33 Krause, Val               FR Lindenwood              34.61m     113-06

 34 Boehm, Will               JR Rhodes                  33.70m     110-07

 35 Kuhnke, Darin             SR Whitewater              33.52m     110-00

 36 Richard, Orlando          SO Concordia               32.93m     108-00

 37 Terpening, Paul           FR Monmouth                32.38m     106-03

 38 Grieshaber, Grant         JR Principia               32.19m     105-07

 39 Shupe, Tyler              SR I.C.                    31.96m     104-10

 40 Burr, Josh                JR Webster                 31.93m     104-09

 41 Rufus, Danny              FR St. Ambrose             31.67m     103-11

 42 Brown, Anthony            FR McKendree               31.45m     103-02

 43 Walker, Greg              FR Concordia               31.25m     102-06

 44 Dorsett, Gheron           FR Hannibal                30.93m     101-06

 45 Vignoni, Jordan           JR Eureka                  30.89m     101-04

 46 Winters, Tavis            SO McKendree               29.02m      95-02

 47 Pouladdej, Arshan         SO C.C.T.C.                27.73m      91-00

 48 Macfarlane, Justin        FR Maryville               22.45m      73-08

 49 Werstein, Jonathon        FR Mount Mercy             21.63m      70-11

 -- Byrd, Rocky               UN Unattached               XFOUL           

 -- Story, Andrew             FR Greenville                FOUL           

 -- Bohlen, Darby             FR Mo. Baptist               FOUL           

 -- Summers, Will             UN Unattached             X52.84m     173-04

 

Event 12  Men Hammer Throw

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals          

==========================================================================

  1 Davis, Shaun              JR Whitewater              53.65m     176-00

  2 Kwasa, Justin             SO Saint Louis             50.46m     165-07

  3 Stringer, Benjamin        SO Whitewater              49.98m     164-00

  4 Schneider, Joseph         JR Whitewater              47.85m     157-00

  5 Maryott, Andrew           SO Rhodes                  46.72m     153-03

  6 Hopkins, Zach             SR I.C.                    46.08m     151-02

  7 La Fleur, Rick            SR Wi. Lutheran            45.62m     149-08

  8 Lumzy, Peyton             SO Monmouth                44.05m     144-06

  9 Taft, Aaron               SR I.C.                    42.49m     139-05

 10 Grady, Andre              FR Greenville              40.98m     134-05

 11 Cashmore, Ryan            SR Concordia               40.46m     132-09

 12 Spencer, Nick             SR St. Ambrose             40.37m     132-05

 13 Rufus, Danny              FR St. Ambrose             39.68m     130-02

 14 Jones, Bobby              JR Greenville              39.53m     129-08

 15 Heuermann, Nick           SO St. Ambrose             39.25m     128-09

 16 Loescher, Andrew          SO Wi. Lutheran            38.95m     127-09

 17 Bates, Te                 SO Whitewater              38.49m     126-03

 18 DeVenney, Danny           JR St. Ambrose             38.44m     126-01

 19 Cokinos, Sam              SO Monmouth                37.98m     124-07

 20 Shupe, Tyler              SR I.C.                    37.14m     121-10

 21 Orf, Nick                 FR Lindenwood              36.66m     120-03

 22 Krause, Val               FR Lindenwood              36.06m     118-04

 23 Schmitz, Tyler            SO Wi. Lutheran            35.40m     116-02

 24 Freeman, Jim              FR Lindenwood              34.83m     114-03

 25 Terpening, Paul           FR Monmouth                34.44m     113-00

 26 Boehm, Will               JR Rhodes                  34.14m     112-00

 27 Amacher, Steven           FR Rhodes                  34.04m     111-08

 28 Novy, Ken                 FR Mount Mercy             33.54m     110-00

 29 Hitterman, Nick           FR Monmouth                33.30m     109-03

 30 Story, Andrew             FR Greenville              33.10m     108-07

 31 Grieshaber, Grant         JR Principia               32.84m     107-09

 32 Bohlen, Darby             FR Mo. Baptist             31.91m     104-08

 33 Schloessmann, Matt        FR Lindenwood              31.62m     103-09

 34 Alvarez, Jeff             FR Greenville              30.15m      98-11

 35 Welch, Blaine             SR Wi. Lutheran            29.64m      97-03

 36 Oldenburg, Matt           SR Concordia               27.56m      90-05

 37 Werstein, Jonathon        FR Mount Mercy             24.22m      79-05

 -- Miller, Jordan            FR Whitewater                FOUL           

 -- Howell, Ryan              JR Whitewater                FOUL           

 -- Byrd, Rocky               UN Unattached             X25.17m      82-07

 

Event 14  Men Javelin Throw

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals          

==========================================================================

  1 Solveson, Brock           JR Concordia               62.87m     206-03

  2 Higgins, Dan              JR Monmouth                57.14m     187-06

  3 England, Keith            JR Washington              55.37m     181-08

  4 Wells, Sean               JR Monmouth                53.69m     176-02

  5 Soderman, Robert          SR Whitewater              53.27m     174-09

  6 Cherryholmes, Scott       JR St. Ambrose             52.01m     170-08

  7 Poludniak, Brian          SR Saint Louis             50.32m     165-01

  8 Loescher, Andrew          SO Wi. Lutheran            49.26m     161-07

  9 Orf, Nick                 FR Lindenwood              48.22m     158-02

 10 Law, Nick                 SO Monmouth                45.05m     147-10

 11 Gordon, Tyler             JR Washington              44.99m     147-07

 12 Cook, Greg                JR Rhodes                  44.96m     147-06

 13 Hughes, James             SR I.C.                    42.02m     137-10

 14 Steinbach, Nick           SO St. Ambrose             41.37m     135-09

 15 Siemsen, Scott            FR Hannibal                40.60m     133-02

 16 Hakeman, Matt             JR Mount Mercy             38.57m     126-06

 17 Cutting, Ben              FR Washington              38.06m     124-10

 18 Amacher, Steven           FR Rhodes                  37.60m     123-04

 19 Becker, Scott             JR Mount Mercy             37.25m     122-02

 20 Terpening, Paul           FR Monmouth                36.14m     118-07

 21 Cewe, Toby                SO St. Ambrose             35.85m     117-07

 22 Welch, Blaine             SR Wi. Lutheran            34.61m     113-06

 23 Timm, Ryan                JR Wi. Lutheran            33.82m     110-11

 24 Tilly, Dan                FR Wi. Lutheran            32.91m     108-00

 25 Tregellas, Joe            JR Concordia               31.44m     103-02

 -- Connor, Samek             UN Unattached             X59.20m     194-03

 -- Stone, Jon                UN Unattached             X40.80m     133-10

 

Event 16  Men Shot Put

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals          

==========================================================================

  1 Freeman, Jim              FR Lindenwood              15.31m   50-02.75

  2 Torie, Mike               SR Lindenwood              14.73m   48-04.00

  3 Cherryholmes, Scott       JR St. Ambrose             14.67m   48-01.75

  4 Lumzy, Peyton             SO Monmouth                14.49m   47-06.50

  5 Hibner, Luke              SO Whitewater             J14.49m   47-06.50

  6 Schneider, Joseph         JR Whitewater              14.44m   47-04.50

  7 Taft, Aaron               SR I.C.                    13.86m   45-05.75

  8 Hopkins, Zach             SR I.C.                    13.81m   45-03.75

  9 Van Natta, Dan            SR McKendree               13.52m   44-04.25

 10 Shupe, Tyler              SR I.C.                    13.22m   43-04.50

 11 Winters, Tavis            SO McKendree               13.20m   43-03.75

 12 Heuermann, Nick           SO St. Ambrose             12.91m   42-04.25

 13 Bates, Te                 SO Whitewater              12.90m   42-04.00

 14 Loescher, Andrew          SO Wi. Lutheran            12.89m   42-03.50

 15 Terpening, Paul           FR Monmouth                12.87m   42-02.75

 16 Sensenich, Brent          SR Washington              12.45m   40-10.25

 17 Cokinos, Sam              SO Monmouth                12.42m   40-09.00

 18 Novy, Ken                 FR Mount Mercy             12.34m   40-06.00

 19 Brown, Anthony            FR McKendree               12.25m   40-02.25

 20 Spencer, Nick             SR St. Ambrose             12.24m   40-02.00

 21 Orf, Nick                 FR Lindenwood              12.23m   40-01.50

 22 Miller, Jordan            FR Whitewater              12.22m   40-01.25

 23 Amacher, Steven           FR Rhodes                  12.00m   39-04.50

 24 La Fleur, Rick            SR Wi. Lutheran            11.92m   39-01.25

 25 Oldenburg, Matt           SR Concordia               11.86m   38-11.00

 26 Maryott, Andrew           SO Rhodes                 J11.86m   38-11.00

 27 Grieshaber, Grant         JR Principia               11.83m   38-09.75

 28 Walker, Greg              FR Concordia               11.81m   38-09.00

 29 Woolfolk, Jeremy          FR Hannibal                11.59m   38-00.25

 30 Hitterman, Nick           FR Monmouth                11.56m   37-11.25

 31 Kwasa, Justin             SO Saint Louis             11.52m   37-09.50

 32 Story, Andrew             FR Greenville             J11.52m   37-09.50

 33 Boehm, Will               JR Rhodes                 J11.52m   37-09.50

 34 Bohlen, Darby             FR Mo. Baptist             11.44m   37-06.50

 35 Krause, Val               FR Lindenwood              10.89m   35-08.75

 36 Grady, Andre              FR Greenville              10.72m   35-02.00

 37 Vignoni, Jordan           JR Eureka                  10.71m   35-01.75

 38 Schloessmann, Matt        FR Lindenwood              10.51m   34-05.75

 39 Burr, Josh                JR Webster                 10.49m   34-05.00

 40 Jones, Bobby              JR Greenville              10.14m   33-03.25

 41 Dorsett, Gheron           FR Hannibal                 9.63m   31-07.25

 42 Macfarlane, Justin        FR Maryville                9.13m   29-11.50

 43 Heinritz, Nathaniel       FR Whitewater               9.10m   29-10.25

 44 Pouladdej, Arshan         SO C.C.T.C.                 8.83m   28-11.75

 45 Stephens, Jeff            SO Hannibal                 8.78m   28-09.75

 46 Werstein, Jonathon        FR Mount Mercy              8.67m   28-05.50

 -- Loftin, Ralph             FR Concordia                 FOUL           

 -- Schulte, Jarid            UN Unattached             X12.43m   40-09.50

 -- Byrd, Rocky               UN Unattached             X10.24m   33-07.25

 

Event 18  Men 110 Meter Hurdles

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 King, Jesse               JR McKendree                14.38   2.6  1

  2 Smiles, Dahmar            FR Saint Louis              14.79   2.6  1

  3 Davis, Dan                FR Washington               14.99   2.6  1

  4 Jackson, Tyler            FR Washington               15.10   2.6  1

  5 Hinds, Justen             SR Mo. Baptist              15.14   2.6  1

  6 Hobson, Morr'Queem        FR Greenville               15.32   2.7  2

  7 Milicevic, Ivan           FR Mo. Baptist              15.42   2.7  2

  8 Treece, Zach              SO I.C.                     15.67   2.7  2

  9 Smith, Marcus             FR Whitewater               15.75   2.6  1

 10 Gensrick, Brian           SO Whitewater               15.95   2.6  1

 11 Robertson, Cody           FR Mount Mercy              16.45   2.7  2

 12 Schmidt, Kenneth          SO Whitewater               16.66   2.7  2

 13 DeVenney, Danny           JR St. Ambrose              16.71   0.5  3

 14 Kuhnke, Darin             SR Whitewater               16.99   2.7  2

 15 Whalen, Sean              FR St. Ambrose              17.08   0.5  3

 16 Robey, Gavin              JR Saint Louis              17.40   0.5  3

 17 Timm, Ryan                JR Wi. Lutheran             18.93   0.5  3

 18 Kole, Matt                FR I.C.                     19.15   0.5  3

 19 Schroer, Cole             SO Southern In.             19.57   2.7  2

 20 Bralick, Frank            FR Whitewater               21.21   0.5  3

 -- Townsend, Edgar           JR Greenville                  DQ   2.6  1

 -- Lockington, Patrick       FR Whitewater                  DQ   2.7  2  RAN AROUND HURDLE

 

Event 21  Men 1500 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Darmondy, John            FR St. Ambrose            4:00.20 

  2 Opp, Kevin                SR Washington             4:01.01  

  3 Kennedy, Sean             SR Franklin               4:01.75 

  4 Beatty, Cody              FR Rhodes                 4:02.77 

  5 French, Steele            SR Rhodes                 4:03.19 

  6 Forrester, Will           FR Washington             4:04.45 

  7 Silver, Aaron             FR C.C.T.C.               4:04.55 

  8 Werve, Mathias            FR Whitewater             4:06.75 

  9 O'Rourke, Kyle            JR Whitewater             4:07.25 

 10 Jennings, Jordan          JR Saint Louis            4:07.74 

 11 Ross, Kyle                SO Saint Louis            4:07.96 

 12 Ashenden, Andy            FR Concordia              4:08.65 

 13 Lanhum, Chris             JR Culver-Stock           4:10.80 

 14 Ahlers, Devin             SO Whitewater             4:10.88 

 15 Kruger, Matt              JR Washington             4:11.05 

 16 Kehoe, Aron               SO Whitewater             4:11.41 

 17 Warth, Lucas              SR Rhodes                 4:12.42 

 18 Vicker, Scott             SO Saint Louis            4:12.84 

 19 Bautista, Damon           SR Monmouth               4:13.01 

 20 Dixon, Joseph             FR Whitewater             4:13.09 

 21 Boettcher, Chris          SO Concordia              4:13.44 

 22 Budnik, Josh              FR C.C.T.C.               4:13.57 

 23 Silverman, Nick           SR Washington             4:14.17 

 24 Stratman, Lee             JR Whitewater             4:15.02 

 25 Tonui, Philiph            FR Hannibal               4:15.21 

 26 Short, Kyle               FR Washington             4:15.55 

 27 Kovnesky, Matthew         SR Whitewater             4:16.87 

 28 Keuter, Kwin              SO Washington             4:17.68 

 29 Clarke, Matt              SO Mount Mercy            4:17.77 

 30 Bentz, Tim                JR Monmouth               4:18.14 

 31 Moore, Chris              SO Rhodes                 4:18.36 

 32 Becker, Scott             JR Mount Mercy            4:20.26 

 33 Hojnacki, Jake            SO Franklin               4:20.75 

 34 Uffenbeck, Will           SR Concordia              4:20.84 

 35 Berbert, Sean             SO C.C.T.C.               4:22.02 

 36 McKee, Derrick            FR Webster                4:22.05 

 37 Griffen, Zach             JR Washington             4:22.06 

 38 Woodman, John             JR Saint Louis            4:22.87 

 39 Kautza, Christopher       FR Whitewater             4:23.22 

 40 Donahoo, Stanley          SO Saint Louis            4:24.09 

 41 Miller, Blake             SO Wi. Lutheran           4:25.78 

 42 Herber, Dan               FR C.C.T.C.               4:25.88 

 43 Manaois, Alex             FR C.C.T.C.               4:26.28 

 44 Frigo, Michael            FR C.C.T.C.               4:27.11 

 45 Ryan, Mark                SR I.C.                   4:27.51 

 46 Hunt, Will                SO Rhodes                 4:27.79 

 47 Evans, Paul               SO C.C.T.C.               4:27.87 

 48 Conley, Lewis             FR C.C.T.C.               4:28.42 

 49 Orf, Greg                 JR Saint Louis            4:29.19 

 50 Kimberling, Zach          SR Washington             4:33.95 

 51 Bishop, Ryan              JR I.C.                   4:34.37 

 52 Smallwood, DJ             FR Maryville              4:34.79 

 53 Miller, Brett             SO I.C.                   4:36.16 

 54 Schroer, Cole             SO Southern In.           4:36.48 

 55 Mock, Eric                SO St. Ambrose            4:36.99 

 56 McCown, John              FR C.C.T.C.               4:40.33 

 57 Jacobsmeyer, Andrew       SO Cornell                4:41.39 

 58 Reinhart, Aaron           FR Mount Mercy            4:41.95 

 59 Sobucki, James            FR St. Ambrose            4:45.34 

 60 Hinrichsen, Erik          SO Washington             4:46.34 

 61 Costello, Cameron         FR St. Ambrose            4:47.98 

 62 Chatwell, Matthew         SR Eureka                 4:52.87 

 63 Flake, Chris              JR Greenville             4:58.85 

 64 Pritzker, Nathan          FR Eureka                 5:25.21 

 65 Jesse, Jordan             SR Eureka                 5:42.32 

 66 List, Jason               JR Eureka                 6:05.32 

 

Event 23  Men 4x100 Meter Relay

===================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 McKendree College  'A'                                41.86   1

  2 Greenville College  'A'                               42.09   1

  3 Concordia University (Wi)  'A'                        42.58   1

  4 Monmouth College  'A'                                 42.77   1

  5 Rhodes College  'A'                                   43.04   1

  6 Washington University  'A'                            43.06   1

  7 Culver-Stockton College  'A'                          43.12   3

  8 Saint Louis Un.  'A'                                  43.61   2

  9 University of Wi. @ Whitewater  'A'                   43.64   1

 10 St. Ambrose University  'A'                           43.86   1

 11 U. of IL C.C.T.C.  'A'                                45.97   3

 12 Maryville University  'A'                             47.11   2

 13 Mount Mercy College  'A'                              47.14   2

 -- Greenville College  'B'                                XDNF   2

 -- Concordia University (Wi)  'B'                       X45.05   2

 -- Monmouth College  'B'                                X45.41   2

 

Event 24  Men 5000 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Lorenzen, Micah           SR Concordia             14:35.26 

  2 Emerick, Dustin           FR Southern In.          14:41.33 

  3 Spandorfer, Dave          SO Washington            14:50.14 

  4 Welti, Brandon            SR Franklin              15:02.86 

  5 Shiels, Zach              SR Wi. Lutheran          15:05.28 

  6 Pompei, Phil              FR C.C.T.C.              15:05.79 

  7 Tobben, Andrew            SO Cornell               15:11.58 

  8 Darmondy, John            FR St. Ambrose           15:12.44 

  9 Hartley, Tucker           FR Washington            15:23.23 

 10 Zielske, Matt             JR Southern In.          15:24.36 

 11 Bahor, Zach               SO Washington            15:31.53 

 12 Fairleigh, Kenny          SO Washington            15:32.15 

 13 Werve, Mathias            FR Whitewater            15:32.88 

 14 Ashenden, Andy            FR Concordia             15:36.37 

 15 Menner, Andrew            JR Southern In.          15:37.14 

 16 Jacobi, Andrew            SO C.C.T.C.              15:39.57 

 17 Weidman, Aaron            SO Washington            15:39.89 

 18 Dixon, Andrew             FR Southern In.          15:42.81 

 19 Fink, Jonathan            SO Whitewater            15:47.86 

 20 Cooper, Kyle              FR Washington            15:47.87 

 21 Tonui, Philiph            FR Hannibal              15:50.01 

 22 McClure, Donald           JR Washington            15:50.45 

 23 Camp, Wes                 FR Southern In.          15:52.70 

 24 Welty, John               FR Monmouth              15:55.37 

 25 Rooney, Brian             JR Washington            15:56.12 

 26 Talbot, Mark              FR C.C.T.C.              16:06.48 

 27 Hawes, Will               FR Rhodes                16:18.12 

 28 Biederwolf, Tyler         JR Concordia             16:18.65 

 28 Nabulsi, Malik            FR Washington            16:18.65 

 30 Prins, Cole               SO Greenville            16:20.05 

 31 Smith, Justin             SO C.C.T.C.              16:44.99 

 32 Brunson, Steve            SO Rhodes                16:47.57 

 33 Pathy, Leo                FR Greenville            16:49.42 

 34 McDonnell, Declan         FR C.C.T.C.              16:50.08 

 35 Pape, Ben                 FR Concordia             16:54.85 

 36 Schwartz, Adam            SR Franklin              17:01.07 

 37 Hill, Stephen             FR Maryville             17:06.98 

 38 Pfaffenroth, Lucas        SO Concordia             17:11.42 

 39 Cline, Jason              SO Hannibal              17:21.01 

 40 Olieny, Jekow             JR Mount Mercy           17:25.86 

 41 Oldenburg, Jon            FR Concordia             17:25.91 

 42 Englander, Jacob          GR C.C.T.C.              17:41.10 

 43 Ortiz, Xavier             FR Greenville            17:49.63 

 44 Calvin, Stanley           FR Greenville            18:05.10 

 45 Trejos, Andre             SO I.C.                  18:24.05 

 46 Petit, Alexander          FR C.C.T.C.              18:26.05 

 47 Chatwell, Matthew         SR Eureka                18:30.88 

 48 Sarabia, Adam             SO Concordia             18:43.22  

 49 Jesse, Jordan             SR Eureka                22:18.52 

 50 List, Jason               JR Eureka                22:22.51 

 -- Horwitz, Jordan           UN Unattached           X14:45.48 

 -- Mannix, Tristan           UN Unattached           X14:56.45 

 -- Yount, Sam                UN Unattached           X15:34.94 

 -- Massey, Lucas             FR Unattached           X15:46.17 

 

Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Edwards, Fernando         JR Mo. Baptist              48.57   1

  2 Alexander, Matt           SR Saint Louis              49.16   1

  3 Schmidgall, Wesley        FR Culver-Stock             49.50   2

  4 Zimmer, Mark              FR Saint Louis              49.72   2

  5 Umana, Iboro              JR Washington               50.00   1

  6 Thompson, Nick            FR McKendree                50.01   1

  7 Cook, Greg                JR Rhodes                   50.49   3

  8 Prelletz, Timothy         FR Whitewater               50.80   1

  9 Taylor, Marlon            FR C.C.T.C.                 51.18   2

 10 Solveson, Brock           JR Concordia                51.19   1

 11 Abell, Jeff               FR Hannibal                 51.28   3

 12 Barnett, Marcus           SO Culver-Stock             51.32   2

 13 Cewe, Toby                SO St. Ambrose              51.47   2

 14 Peters, Sean              FR I.C.                     51.66   3

 15 Dziatkiewicz, Phil        SO Concordia                51.69   2

 16 Robinson, Anthony         FR Greenville               51.74   3

 17 Ruyle, Mike               FR I.C.                     51.84   2

 18 Bailey, Joe               FR Whitewater               52.48   5

 19 Schettler, Bud            SO Hannibal                 52.79   2

 20 Nalin, Andrew             SO Southern In.             53.14   3

 21 Fiorini, Dominic          FR Wi. Lutheran             53.42   3

 22 Wright, Matt              FR Hannibal                 53.65   3

 23 Rogers, Leslie            FR Greenville               53.66   4

 24 Schwerdtfeger, Brian      SO C.C.T.C.                 53.85   4

 25 Busse, Jordan             SO Concordia                54.40   5

 26 Tilly, Dan                FR Wi. Lutheran             54.44   4

 27 Madera, Matt              SO St. Ambrose              54.85   3

 28 Edwards, Michael          FR Concordia                55.34   4

 29 Binkley, Mitch            FR St. Ambrose              55.91   4

 30 Stephens, Aaron           JR Mount Mercy              55.97   4

 31 DeBoer, Kyle              FR Mount Mercy              56.31   4

 32 Holt, Omari               SO Saint Louis              56.34   5

 33 Boeckers, Nate            SO Concordia                57.67   5

 34 Brown, Victor             FR Greenville               58.86   5

 34 Murray, Matt              SR I.C.                     58.86   4

 36 Dongwi, Dongwi            JR Westminister             59.60   5

 37 Jaehnke, Jake             JR Wi. Lutheran           1:00.96   5

 -- Brown, Jeffrey            UN Unattached              X50.40   1

 

Event 28  Men 100 Meter Dash

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Cunningham, Tom           SR Southern In.             10.72   2.3  1

  2 Jackson, D.J.             JR I.C.                     10.73   2.3  1

  3 Mitchell, Mark            JR Greenville               10.80   2.3  1

  4 Hoppenot, Pierre          FR Washington               10.81   2.3  1

  5 Whelan, David             JR Saint Louis              10.90   2.3  1

  6 Mowry, Todd               SR Washington               10.95   2.3  1

  7 White, Brian              FR Greenville               10.96   2.3  1

  8 Sesay, Saidu              SO Monmouth                 11.00   2.1  2

  9 Johnson, Dominique        JR Wi. Lutheran             11.05   2.1  2

 10 Prout, Kyle               SO Monmouth                 11.07   2.1  3

 11 Gayfield, Tommy           JR McKendree                11.12   0.7  8

 12 Johnson, FiFi             SO McKendree                11.17   0.7  8

 13 Whitten, Sean             SR St. Ambrose              11.20   2.1  2

 14 Palm, Greg                SO Rhodes                   11.23   2.1  3

 14 Glockner, Tim             FR Mo. Baptist              11.23   2.0  7

 14 Timm, Ryan                JR Wi. Lutheran             11.23   2.1  4

 17 Stechler, Kevin           FR Rhodes                   11.29   2.1  3

 18 Kotecki, Patrick          FR Saint Louis              11.35   2.1  3

 18 Hall, Dan                 JR St. Ambrose              11.35   2.3  1

 20 McMurray, Josh            JR Rhodes                   11.41   1.9  5

 20 Daverin, Aaron            SR Monmouth                 11.41   2.1  2

 20 Golden, Darius            FR Greenville               11.41   2.1  3

 20 Sarver, Tyler             SO Greenville               11.41   2.1  4

 24 Dardenne, Cory            JR Rhodes                   11.44   2.1  4

 25 Jacobs, Sean              SR Rhodes                   11.45   2.1  4

 26 Prescott, Erik            FR Concordia                11.46   1.9  5

 27 Pouladdej, Arshan         SO C.C.T.C.                 11.47   1.7  9

 28 Gulyas, Tom               SO Washington               11.48   1.7  9

 29 Gunn, Chris               FR Greenville               11.49   1.9  5

 30 Inge, Austin              SR Southern In.             11.52   2.1  2

 31 Ceasar, Julius            FR Greenville               11.56   1.9  5

 32 Poludniak, Brian          SR Saint Louis              11.59   2.1  4

 32 Norville, Josiah          FR I.C.                     11.59   2.1  3

 34 Soderman, Robert          SR Whitewater               11.60   2.1  3

 35 Abell, Jeff               FR Hannibal                 11.61   0.7  8

 36 Blodgett, Michael         SO Monmouth                 11.64   1.7  9

 37 Dyas, Remington           FR Greenville               11.67   1.9  5

 38 Heaton, Justin            JR St. Ambrose              11.72   2.0  7

 39 Smith, Damon              SO Saint Louis              11.78   0.7  8

 40 Gray, Jayveer             FR Monmouth                 11.81   0.7  8

 41 Batliner, Ed              FR Westminister             11.83   0.8  6

 42 Clemons, Michael          FR Hannibal                 11.86   1.9  5

 43 Reynolds, Ryan            FR Principia                11.88   2.0  7

 44 Boerger, Tim              SO Concordia                11.90   0.8  6

 45 Creedon, Kevin            FR Rhodes                   11.92   0.8  6

 46 Taylor, Andre             FR Monmouth                 11.94   2.1  3

 47 Whitted, Reggie           FR Mo. Baptist              12.01   0.7  8

 48 Murphy, Mitch             JR Maryville                12.03   1.9  5

 49 Hakeman, Matt             JR Mount Mercy              12.06   1.9  5

 50 Aaron, Robert             SO Webster                  12.19   2.0  7

 51 Brown, Adonis             FR Greenville               12.31   0.8  6

 52 Flores, Chris             FR C.C.T.C.                 12.32   1.7  9

 53 Robertson, Cody           FR Mount Mercy              12.57   0.8  6

 54 Weimers, Tim              SR Maryville                12.58   0.8  6

 55 Mayer, John               FR Maryville                12.61   0.8  6

 56 Grant, Terry              JR I.C.                     12.64   0.8  6

 57 Pechota, Matt             FR Mount Mercy              12.65   2.0  7

 -- Meeks, DeWain             UN Unattached              X10.90   2.0  7

 -- Stark, Jordan             UN Unattached              X11.02   2.1  2

 -- beattie, doug             UN Unattached              X11.19   2.1  2

 -- Haas, Hayden              UN Unattached              X11.51   2.1  4

 -- Smith, Lester             UN Unattached              X11.59   2.1  2

 -- Amantea, Matt             UN Unattached              X11.90   2.1  4

 

Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Critchlow, Austin         SR Saint Louis            1:54.00 

  2 Oyler, Rodney             JR Greenville             1:54.52 

  3 Kibii, Kenny              JR Mo. Baptist            1:55.63 

  4 Nelsen, Evan              FR Rhodes                 1:57.27 

  5 Koslof, Nate              SR Washington             1:59.01 

  6 Masterson, Wes            SO Southern In.           1:59.08 

  7 Meahl, Tim                JR Washington             1:59.32 

  8 Robertson, Alex           SR Greenville             1:59.64 

  9 Konopacki, Alek           SR Whitewater             1:59.93 

 10 Stratman, Lee             JR Whitewater             2:00.18 

 11 Boettcher, Chris          SO Concordia              2:00.41 

 12 Petersen, Matt            SO Lindenwood             2:00.68 

 13 Waring, Justin            JR Mount Mercy            2:00.69 

 14 Brothers, Michael         GR C.C.T.C.               2:01.05 

 15 Henderson, Dustin         SR Mount Mercy            2:01.10 

 16 Malaya, Chris             JR Washington             2:01.17 

 17 Janda, Mat                SR Saint Louis            2:01.40 

 18 Dahlin, Adrian            SO Principia              2:01.50 

 18 Cutting, Ben              FR Washington             2:01.50 

 20 Beatty, Cody              FR Rhodes                 2:01.56 

 21 Ward, Lance               SO Greenville             2:01.59 

 22 Wignes, Jon               JR Washington             2:01.67 

 23 Woltering, Coree          FR Greenville             2:02.21 

 24 Taylor, Justin            FR Washington             2:02.43 

 25 Kennedy, Sean             SR Franklin               2:02.56 

 26 Levin, Adam               JR Washington             2:02.60 

 27 Jacobs, Matt              SO Rhodes                 2:02.69 

 28 Dillon, Corey             FR Southern In.           2:03.07 

 29 Angermeier, Joe           FR Southern In.           2:03.80 

 30 Opp, Kevin                SR Washington             2:03.91 

 31 Rossbach, Michael         FR Whitewater             2:04.32 

 32 Becker, Scott             JR Mount Mercy            2:04.36 

 33 Wolfe, Alex               FR Greenville             2:04.53 

 34 Ryan, Mark                SR I.C.                   2:04.58 

 35 Lanhum, Chris             JR Culver-Stock           2:04.75 

 36 Silver, Aaron             FR C.C.T.C.               2:05.08 

 37 Harber, Patty             FR Principia              2:05.38 

 38 Warth, Lucas              SR Rhodes                 2:05.49 

 39 Ryan, Patrick             FR Washington             2:06.40 

 40 Schmidt, Matt             SO St. Ambrose            2:06.79 

 41 McKee, Derrick            FR Webster                2:07.51 

 42 Heidbreder, Joe           SO I.C.                   2:08.36 

 43 Budnik, Josh              FR C.C.T.C.               2:08.96 

 44 Short, Kyle               FR Washington             2:10.08 

 45 Evans, Paul               SO C.C.T.C.               2:10.58 

 46 Ekstam, Damon             SR St. Ambrose            2:10.77 

 47 Clarke, Matt              SO Mount Mercy            2:10.80 

 48 LaPointe, Kyle            FR Culver-Stock           2:11.33 

 49 Garrett, Kyle             SO I.C.                   2:11.64 

 50 Schroeder, Tyler          JR Wi. Lutheran           2:11.74 

 51 Alm, Joshua               SR Culver-Stock           2:12.84 

 52 Hunt, Will                SO Rhodes                 2:13.01 

 53 Frigo, Michael            FR C.C.T.C.               2:13.66 

 54 Herber, Dan               FR C.C.T.C.               2:14.89 

 55 Uffenbeck, Dave           SO Concordia              2:15.64 

 56 Miller, Blake             SO Wi. Lutheran           2:16.25 

 57 Conley, Lewis             FR C.C.T.C.               2:17.20 

 58 Larson, Luke              SR Greenville             2:18.44 

 59 Bontz, Ryan               FR Hannibal               2:18.76 

 60 Smallwood, DJ             FR Maryville              2:20.69 

 61 Oluwatukesi, Jimmy        SO I.C.                   2:21.24 

 62 Chatwell, Matthew         SR Eureka                 2:21.36 

 63 McCown, John              FR C.C.T.C.               2:25.84 

 64 Pritzker, Nathan          FR Eureka                 2:35.46 

 65 Jesse, Jordan             SR Eureka                 2:47.15 

 66 List, Jason               JR Eureka                 2:57.85 

 -- Smalley, Cannon           SO Unattached            X2:00.03 

 -- Stone, Jon                UN Unattached            X2:12.07 

 -- Lemmons, Cody             FR Unattached            X2:12.15 

 

Event 32  Men 400 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Coghill, Tanner           SR Washington               53.61   1

  2 Hines, Junior             FR Mo. Baptist              53.65   1

  3 Hohl, Logan               FR Monmouth                 53.71   2

  4 Smiles, Dahmar            FR Saint Louis              54.40   1

  5 Townsend, Edgar           JR Greenville               54.54   1

  6 Schroeder, Peter          FR Whitewater               55.57   1

  7 Purdy, Anson              JR Rhodes                   55.59   2

  8 Downing, Ernest III       FR Whitewater               55.60   1

  9 Davis, Dan                FR Washington               56.29   2

 10 Jackson, Tyler            FR Washington               56.49   1

 11 Mervine, Jon              SO Rhodes                   56.67   1

 12 Molinari, Alex            JR Washington               57.70   3

 13 Kassel, Steve             SO Mo. Baptist              58.11   4

 14 Whalen, Sean              FR St. Ambrose              58.23   3

 15 Maurer, Zach              SO Mo. Baptist              58.29   3

 16 Robey, Gavin              JR Saint Louis              58.33   2

 17 Milicevic, Ivan           FR Mo. Baptist              59.35   2

 18 Pawlak, Alex              FR Concordia                59.61   4

 19 Gnuse, Scott              FR I.C.                   1:00.13   2

 20 Sebring, Kyle             FR Culver-Stock           1:00.63   3

 21 Foreman, Matt             JR Washington             1:01.60   3

 22 Reinhart, Aaron           FR Mount Mercy            1:02.29   3

 23 Savage, Andrew            SR Culver-Stock           1:02.71   2

 24 Busse, Jordan             SO Concordia              1:03.21   3

 25 Mundschenk, Patrick       JR Monmouth               1:03.58   3

 26 Boerger, Tim              SO Concordia              1:04.27   4

 27 Kole, Matt                FR I.C.                   1:07.94   4

 28 Haynes, Jason             SR I.C.                   1:14.27   4

 -- Harden, Matthew           UN Unattached              X54.60   2

 

Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash

========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#

========================================================================

  1 Edwards, Fernando         JR Mo. Baptist              21.45   3.0  1

  2 Mitchell, Mark            JR Greenville               21.49   1.2  2

  3 Jackson, D.J.             JR I.C.                     21.54   3.0  1

  4 Perry, Jordan             JR McKendree                21.58   3.0  1

  5 Cunningham, Tom           SR Southern In.             21.80   3.0  1

  6 Rogers, Justin            FR Concordia                21.96   1.2  2

  7 Barnett, Marcus           SO Culver-Stock             22.09   3.0  1

  8 Mowry, Todd               SR Washington               22.16   3.0  1

  9 Sesay, Saidu              SO Monmouth                 22.18   1.2  2

 10 White, Brian              FR Greenville               22.26   1.2  2

 11 Johnson, Dominique        JR Wi. Lutheran             22.31   2.1  4

 12 Gray, Isiah               FR Whitewater               22.40   1.2  2

 12 Thompson, Nick            FR McKendree                22.40   2.9  3

 14 King, Jesse               JR McKendree                22.46   2.9  3

 15 Daverin, Aaron            SR Monmouth                 22.58   1.2  2

 16 Prout, Kyle               SO Monmouth                 22.65   2.9  3

 17 Palm, Greg                SO Rhodes                   22.69   3.9  5

 18 Reschke, Shane            FR Monmouth                 22.72   2.1  4

 19 Inge, Austin              SR Southern In.             22.74   2.1  4

 20 Jacobs, Sean              SR Rhodes                   22.76   2.1  4

 21 Timm, Ryan                JR Wi. Lutheran             22.77   2.1  4

 22 Gulyas, Tom               SO Washington               22.78   2.4  6

 23 Stechler, Kevin           FR Rhodes                   22.80   3.9  5

 24 Glockner, Tim             FR Mo. Baptist              22.81   2.4  6

 25 Hardman, Ryan             SO Monmouth                 22.82   2.9  3

 26 McMurray, Josh            JR Rhodes                   22.83   2.1  4

 27 Sarver, Tyler             SO Greenville               22.88   2.1  4

 28 Gunn, Chris               FR Greenville               22.95   3.9  5

 29 Lippincott, Alex          FR Rhodes                   22.97   4.8  7

 30 Johnson, FiFi             SO McKendree                22.99   1.2  2

 31 Martinezdelacotera, Bria  FR Whitewater               23.00   2.9  3

 32 Pouladdej, Arshan         SO C.C.T.C.                 23.02   2.4  6

 33 Whitten, Sean             SR St. Ambrose              23.04   3.9  5

 34 Abell, Jeff               FR Hannibal                 23.22   2.4  6

 35 Dyas, Remington           FR Greenville               23.28   3.9  5

 36 Dziatkiewicz, Phil        SO Concordia                23.33   2.9  3

 37 Prescott, Erik            FR Concordia                23.34   4.8  7

 38 Norville, Josiah          FR I.C.                     23.35   3.9  5

 39 Ceasar, Julius            FR Greenville               23.38   2.1  4

 40 Creedon, Kevin            FR Rhodes                   23.44   2.4  6

 41 Cox, Jordan               SO Culver-Stock             23.50   4.8  7

 42 Weigel, Kyler             FR Whitewater               23.52   3.9  5

 43 Heaton, Justin            JR St. Ambrose              23.62   3.4  9

 44 Peters, Sean              FR I.C.                     23.66   3.9  5

 45 Johnson, Jonathan         FR Concordia                23.67   2.4  6

 46 Ward, Phil                SO Maryville                23.78   2.0  8

 47 Batliner, Ed              FR Westminister             23.81   4.8  7

 48 Fiorini, Dominic          FR Wi. Lutheran             23.82   4.8  7

 49 Wright, Matt              FR Hannibal                 23.84   3.4  9

 50 Ruyle, Mike               FR I.C.                     23.94   2.4  6

 51 Dillon, Corey             FR Southern In.             23.95   2.4  6

 52 Masterson, Wes            SO Southern In.             24.11   4.8  7

 53 Tilly, Dan                FR Wi. Lutheran             24.27   4.8  7

 54 Murphy, Mitch             JR Maryville                24.42   2.0  8

 55 Boeckers, Nate            SO Concordia                24.64   3.4  9

 56 Reynolds, Ryan            FR Principia                24.81   3.4  9

 57 Welty, Chris              SR Monmouth                 24.95   2.0  8

 58 Edwards, Michael          FR Concordia                24.98   2.0  8

 59 Aaron, Robert             SO Webster                  25.09   2.0  8

 60 Clemons, Michael          FR Hannibal                 25.10   2.0  8

 61 Pechota, Matt             FR Mount Mercy              25.56   3.4  9

 62 Njeri, Moses              SO Principia                25.60   3.5 10

 63 Dongwi, Dongwi            JR Westminister             25.66   3.4  9

 64 Weimers, Tim              SR Maryville                25.67   3.4  9

 65 Angermeier, Joe           FR Southern In.             26.01   4.8  7

 66 Mayer, John               FR Maryville                26.13   2.0  8

 67 Murray, Matt              SR I.C.                     28.03   2.0  8

 68 Boklewski, Danny          FR Concordia                29.88   3.5 10

 -- Hewitt, Maurice           UN Unattached              X21.60   3.0  1

 -- Meeks, DeWain             UN Unattached              X22.01   2.9  3

 -- Stark, Jordan             UN Unattached              X22.12   3.0  1

 -- Brown, Jeffrey            UN Unattached              X22.41   1.2  2

 -- Stone, Jon                UN Unattached              X26.18   3.4  9

 

Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Goodman, David            SO Southern In.           9:21.47 

  2 Campbell, Brandon         JR Southern In.           9:27.13 

  3 Black, Alden              JR Washington             9:37.71 

  4 Handelman, Mark           SR Rhodes                 9:48.16 

  5 Bender, Steve             JR Mo. Baptist            9:57.33 

  6 Kraker, Brakken           JR Whitewater            10:02.35 

  7 Latta, John               FR Southern In.          10:02.81 

  8 Hojnacki, Jake            SO Franklin              10:04.38 

  9 Kern, Scott               FR Southern In.          10:17.54 

 10 Stein, Tyler              SO Whitewater            10:20.25 

 11 Duggan, Andrew            FR Southern In.          10:28.55 

 12 Nona, DJ                  FR Southern In.          10:28.91 

 13 Ray, Josh                 SR Westminister          10:55.98 

 14 McMillan, Robert          SO Rhodes                11:05.00 

 15 Terry, Keith              FR Mount Mercy           11:10.26 

 16 Schmidt, Matt             SO St. Ambrose           11:10.75 

 17 Costello, Cameron         FR St. Ambrose           11:13.76 

 18 Hardin, John              JR Westminister          12:08.07 

 -- Huffman, Larry            UN Unattached            X9:51.80 

 -- Rayman, Joe               UN Unattached           X10:24.05 

 -- Lemmons, Cody             FR Unattached           X11:37.80 

 

Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay

===================================================================

    School                                               Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Saint Louis Un.  'A'                                3:16.28   1

  2 University of Wi. @ Whitewater  'A'                 3:17.32   1

  3 Washington University  'A'                          3:21.44   1

  4 Rhodes College  'A'                                 3:24.85   1

  5 Greenville College  'A'                             3:29.50   2

  6 St. Ambrose University  'A'                         3:30.44   2

  7 U. of IL C.C.T.C.  'A'                              3:32.25   2

  8 Principia College  'A'                              3:32.28   3

  9 Mount Mercy College  'A'                            3:35.70   2

 10 Illinois College  'A'                               3:47.28   2

 11 Concordia University (Wi)  'A'                      3:48.61   5

 12 Wisconsin Lutheran College  'A'                     3:53.89   5

 -- University of Wi. @ Whitewater  'B'                X3:25.68   1

 -- Saint Louis Un.  'B'                               X3:28.95   1

 -- University of Wi. @ Whitewater  'H'                X3:31.82   4

 -- Monmouth College  'B'                              X3:32.66   5

 -- Illinois College  'C'                              X3:33.60   3

 -- Rhodes College  'B'                                X3:34.74   3

 -- Greenville College  'B'                            X3:36.70   2

 -- Washington University  'B'                         X3:36.92   2

 -- Washington University  'C'                         X3:37.82   3

 -- University of Southern Indiana  'B'                X3:39.66   2

 -- University of Wi. @ Whitewater  'E'                X3:40.99   4

 -- University of Wi. @ Whitewater  'D'                X3:42.55   4

 -- Illinois College  'B'                              X3:42.65   3

 -- Mount Mercy College  'B'                           X3:44.01   3

 -- University of Wi. @ Whitewater  'I'                X3:48.04   4

 -- University of Wi. @ Whitewater  'G'                X3:49.30   4

 -- University of Wi. @ Whitewater  'F'                X3:50.61   4

 -- University of Wi. @ Whitewater  'C'                X3:52.86   4

 -- Concordia University (Wi)  'C'                     X3:57.80   5

 -- St. Ambrose University  'B'                        X3:59.25   3

 -- U. of IL C.C.T.C.  'B'                             X4:01.51   3

 

Event 40  Men 10000 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Machmueller, Daniel       SO Whitewater            32:24.43 

  2 Waterson, Michael         SR Washington            32:31.56 

  3 Gosewisch, Sean           JR S.I.U.E.              32:37.17 

  4 Werths, Steve             SR S.I.U.E.              32:41.89 

  5 Deaton, Josh              SO Rhodes                32:45.11 

  6 Bird, Geoff               SO Monmouth              32:50.17 

  7 Knapp, Benjamin           FR Whitewater            33:10.66 

  8 Clark, Justin             SR Southern In.          33:20.03 

  9 Mackey, Stephen           FR Saint Louis           33:20.71 

 10 Schwichtenberg, Jarrod    SO Whitewater            33:25.87 

 11 Miroux, Mike              FR Mount Mercy           33:31.94 

 12 Bush, Peter               SO Washington            33:38.22 

 13 Hannigan, JJ              SO Saint Louis           33:49.64 

 14 Hooks, Darren             FR McKendree             33:51.52 

 15 Truttschel, Jordan        FR Whitewater            33:54.79 

 16 Herrington, Will          FR Saint Louis           34:30.75 

 17 Fankhauser, Seth          SR Greenville            34:32.66 

 18 Cunningham, Joe           SR Franklin              34:45.08 

 19 Randle, Keith             SO St. Ambrose           34:53.24 

 20 Lawton, Jayson            JR Mount Mercy           35:08.03 

 21 Kittaka, Daniel           JR C.C.T.C.              35:56.77 

 22 Barker, Jacob             FR St. Ambrose           36:22.60 

 23 Villareal, Nick           FR St. Ambrose           36:29.95 

 -- Freudenburg, Zac          UN Unattached           X30:40.37 

 -- Sherwood, Brian           UN Unattached           X33:06.96 

 -- Thames, Paul              SR Unattached           X33:57.50 

 -- Richardson, Luke          SR Unattached           X36:25.27 

 

Event 41  Men Decathlon

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals

================================================================

  1 Harmon, Ben               SO Washington                6650 

  2 Rehkemper, Brent          SR S.I.U.E.                  6090 

  3 Hering, Mark              SR Concordia                 6026 

  4 Greefkes, Vinny           FR Concordia                 5328 

  5 Renwick, Dustin           JR St. Ambrose               5265 

  6 Zimmerman, Alex           SR Centre                    4951 

  7 Foster, Ryan              FR St. Ambrose               4717 

  8 Smith, Alvirto            JR Lincoln                   4536 

  9 Neumann, Zach             FR Concordia                 4114 

 10 Revelle, Justin           JR Lindenwood                3577 

 

Event 41  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points

===============================================================================

  1 Rehkemper, Brent          SR S.I.U.E.                 11.25   2.9  2    806

  2 Simmons, Justin           FR Concordia                11.34   3.3  1    786

  3 Harmon, Ben               SO Washington               11.38   2.9  2    778

  4 Greefkes, Vinny           FR Concordia                11.62   3.3  1    728

  5 Neumann, Zach             FR Concordia                11.79   3.3  1    693

  6 Hering, Mark              SR Concordia                11.85   2.9  2    681

  7 Renwick, Dustin           JR St. Ambrose              12.10   2.9  2    631

  8 Smith, Alvirto            JR Lincoln                  12.14   3.3  1    624

  9 Revelle, Justin           JR Lindenwood               12.27   2.9  2    599

 10 Foster, Ryan              FR St. Ambrose              12.34   3.3  1    586

 11 Zimmerman, Alex           SR Centre                   12.45   3.3  1    565

 

Event 41  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon

======================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points

======================================================================================

  1 Harmon, Ben               SO Washington               6.95m   2.3  22-09.75    802

  2 Simmons, Justin           FR Concordia                6.59m   3.9  21-07.50    718

  3 Rehkemper, Brent          SR S.I.U.E.                 6.19m   1.2  20-03.75    628

  4 Greefkes, Vinny           FR Concordia                6.03m   1.7  19-09.50    593

  5 Smith, Alvirto            JR Lincoln                  6.02m   1.5  19-09.00    591

  6 Zimmerman, Alex           SR Centre                   5.86m   2.8  19-02.75    556

  6 Neumann, Zach             FR Concordia                5.86m   2.4  19-02.75    556

  8 Renwick, Dustin           JR St. Ambrose              5.63m   3.4  18-05.75    508

  9 Foster, Ryan              FR St. Ambrose              5.62m   4.2  18-05.25    506

 10 Hering, Mark              SR Concordia                5.52m   4.2  18-01.50    485

 11 Revelle, Justin           JR Lindenwood               5.10m   2.3  16-08.75    402

 

Event 41  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Hering, Mark              SR Concordia               11.47m   37-07.75    574

  2 Rehkemper, Brent          SR S.I.U.E.                11.34m   37-02.50    566

  3 Revelle, Justin           JR Lindenwood              10.71m   35-01.75    528

  3 Zimmerman, Alex           SR Centre                  10.71m   35-01.75    528

  5 Harmon, Ben               SO Washington              10.28m   33-08.75    502

  6 Greefkes, Vinny           FR Concordia               10.02m   32-10.50    487

  7 Neumann, Zach             FR Concordia                9.90m   32-05.75    480

  8 Renwick, Dustin           JR St. Ambrose              9.67m   31-08.75    466

  9 Simmons, Justin           FR Concordia                9.31m   30-06.50    444

 10 Foster, Ryan              FR St. Ambrose              9.14m   30-00.00    434

 11 Smith, Alvirto            JR Lincoln                  8.38m   27-06.00    389

 

Event 41  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Harmon, Ben               SO Washington               1.99m    6-06.25    794

  2 Greefkes, Vinny           FR Concordia                1.90m    6-02.75    714

  3 Neumann, Zach             FR Concordia                1.78m    5-10.00    610

  3 Zimmerman, Alex           SR Centre                   1.78m    5-10.00    610

  3 Rehkemper, Brent          SR S.I.U.E.                 1.78m    5-10.00    610

  3 Simmons, Justin           FR Concordia                1.78m    5-10.00    610

  7 Foster, Ryan              FR St. Ambrose              1.72m    5-07.75    560

  7 Smith, Alvirto            JR Lincoln                  1.72m    5-07.75    560

  7 Renwick, Dustin           JR St. Ambrose              1.72m    5-07.75    560

 10 Hering, Mark              SR Concordia                1.66m    5-05.25    512

 11 Revelle, Justin           JR Lindenwood               1.63m    5-04.25    488

 

Event 41  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points

==========================================================================

  1 Harmon, Ben               SO Washington               50.05   2    812

  2 Simmons, Justin           FR Concordia                51.05   1    767

  3 Rehkemper, Brent          SR S.I.U.E.                 51.38   2    752

  4 Hering, Mark              SR Concordia                52.13   2    719

  5 Renwick, Dustin           JR St. Ambrose              52.58   2    700

  6 Greefkes, Vinny           FR Concordia                55.50   1    579

  7 Smith, Alvirto            JR Lincoln                  56.05   2    557

  8 Neumann, Zach             FR Concordia                56.34   2    546

  9 Foster, Ryan              FR St. Ambrose              57.12   1    516

 10 Zimmerman, Alex           SR Centre                 1:00.09   2    410

 11 Revelle, Justin           JR Lindenwood             1:00.97   2    381

 

Event 41  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points

===============================================================================

  1 Greefkes, Vinny           FR Concordia                15.78   1.9  3    758

  2 Harmon, Ben               SO Washington               16.28   2.1  1    702

  3 Renwick, Dustin           JR St. Ambrose              16.51   2.7  2    676

  4 Rehkemper, Brent          SR S.I.U.E.                 17.06   2.7  2    618

  5 Hering, Mark              SR Concordia                17.53   2.7  2    570

  6 Foster, Ryan              FR St. Ambrose              17.79   2.1  1    544

  7 Smith, Alvirto            JR Lincoln                  19.85   1.9  3    361

  8 Zimmerman, Alex           SR Centre                   20.09   2.1  1    342

  9 Neumann, Zach             FR Concordia                24.24   1.9  3     92

 10 Revelle, Justin           JR Lindenwood               26.74   2.1  1     17

 

Event 41  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Rehkemper, Brent          SR S.I.U.E.                35.64m     116-11    577

  2 Hering, Mark              SR Concordia               33.37m     109-06    531

  3 Zimmerman, Alex           SR Centre                  32.20m     105-08    508

  4 Harmon, Ben               SO Washington              29.00m      95-02    445

  5 Revelle, Justin           JR Lindenwood              26.91m      88-03    404

  6 Renwick, Dustin           JR St. Ambrose             26.11m      85-08    389

  7 Smith, Alvirto            JR Lincoln                 24.27m      79-07    353

  8 Neumann, Zach             FR Concordia               23.88m      78-04    346

  9 Greefkes, Vinny           FR Concordia               22.92m      75-02    327

 10 Foster, Ryan              FR St. Ambrose             21.00m      68-11    291

 

Event 41  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Harmon, Ben               SO Washington               4.45m   14-07.25    746

  2 Hering, Mark              SR Concordia                4.05m   13-03.50    631

  3 Rehkemper, Brent          SR S.I.U.E.                 3.95m   12-11.50    603

  4 Zimmerman, Alex           SR Centre                   3.55m   11-07.75    496

  5 Foster, Ryan              FR St. Ambrose              3.35m   10-11.75    444

  6 Renwick, Dustin           JR St. Ambrose              2.75m    9-00.25    298

  7 Greefkes, Vinny           FR Concordia                2.55m    8-04.25    253

  7 Revelle, Justin           JR Lindenwood               2.55m    8-04.25    253

  9 Smith, Alvirto            JR Lincoln                  2.35m    7-08.50    210

 -- Neumann, Zach             FR Concordia                   NH           

 

Event 41  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon

=================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points

=================================================================================

  1 Hering, Mark              SR Concordia               48.23m     158-03    562

  2 Zimmerman, Alex           SR Centre                  42.18m     138-05    474

  3 Harmon, Ben               SO Washington              42.00m     137-09    471

  4 Smith, Alvirto            JR Lincoln                 38.60m     126-08    422

  5 Greefkes, Vinny           FR Concordia               37.84m     124-02    411

  6 Neumann, Zach             FR Concordia               36.76m     120-07    395

  7 Renwick, Dustin           JR St. Ambrose             36.72m     120-06    395

  8 Foster, Ryan              FR St. Ambrose             35.86m     117-08    382

  9 Rehkemper, Brent          SR S.I.U.E.                34.61m     113-06    365

 10 Revelle, Justin           JR Lindenwood              30.63m     100-06    308

 

Event 41  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Hering, Mark              SR Concordia              4:27.55     761

  2 Renwick, Dustin           JR St. Ambrose            4:46.18     642

  3 Harmon, Ben               SO Washington             4:53.50     598

  4 Rehkemper, Brent          SR S.I.U.E.               4:59.17     565

  5 Greefkes, Vinny           FR Concordia              5:14.76     478

  6 Smith, Alvirto            JR Lincoln                5:16.47     469

  7 Zimmerman, Alex           SR Centre                 5:17.73     462

  8 Foster, Ryan              FR St. Ambrose            5:19.22     454

  9 Neumann, Zach             FR Concordia              5:30.59     396

 10 Revelle, Justin           JR Lindenwood             6:17.55     197

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Men Decathlon

                               Points      100       LJ       SP       HJ      400 Day1     110H       DT       PV       JT     1500

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  1 Harmon, Ben                          11.38    6.95m   10.28m    1.99m    50.05         16.28   29.00m    4.45m   42.00m  4:53.50

    Washington University               w: 2.9   w: 2.3 33-08.75  6-06.25                 w: 2.1    95-02 14-07.25   137-09        

    SO Team Points: 10           6650    (778)    (802)    (502)    (794)    (812) 3688    (702)    (445)    (746)    (471)    (598)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  2 Rehkemper, Brent                     11.25    6.19m   11.34m    1.78m    51.38         17.06   35.64m    3.95m   34.61m  4:59.17

    S.I.U.E.                            w: 2.9   w: 1.2  37-02.5     5-10                 w: 2.7   116-11  12-11.5   113-06        

    SR Team Points: 8            6090    (806)    (628)    (566)    (610)    (752) 3362    (618)    (577)    (603)    (365)    (565)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  3 Hering, Mark                         11.85    5.52m   11.47m    1.66m    52.13         17.53   33.37m    4.05m   48.23m  4:27.55

    Concordia University (Wi)           w: 2.9   w: 4.2 37-07.75  5-05.25                 w: 2.7   109-06  13-03.5   158-03        

    SR Team Points: 6            6026    (681)    (485)    (574)    (512)    (719) 2971    (570)    (531)    (631)    (562)    (761)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  4 Greefkes, Vinny                      11.62    6.03m   10.02m    1.90m    55.50         15.78   22.92m    2.55m   37.84m  5:14.76

    Concordia University (Wi)           w: 3.3   w: 1.7  32-10.5  6-02.75                 w: 1.9    75-02  8-04.25   124-02        

    FR Team Points: 5            5328    (728)    (593)    (487)    (714)    (579) 3101    (758)    (327)    (253)    (411)    (478)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  5 Renwick, Dustin                      12.10    5.63m    9.67m    1.72m    52.58         16.51   26.11m    2.75m   36.72m  4:46.18

    St. Ambrose University              w: 2.9   w: 3.4 31-08.75  5-07.75                 w: 2.7    85-08  9-00.25   120-06        

    JR Team Points: 4            5265    (631)    (508)    (466)    (560)    (700) 2865    (676)    (389)    (298)    (395)    (642)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  6 Zimmerman, Alex                      12.45    5.86m   10.71m    1.78m  1:00.09         20.09   32.20m    3.55m   42.18m  5:17.73

    Centre College                      w: 3.3   w: 2.8 35-01.75     5-10                 w: 2.1   105-08 11-07.75   138-05        

    SR Team Points: 3            4951    (565)    (556)    (528)    (610)    (410) 2669    (342)    (508)    (496)    (474)    (462)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  7 Foster, Ryan                         12.34    5.62m    9.14m    1.72m    57.12         17.79   21.00m    3.35m   35.86m  5:19.22

    St. Ambrose University              w: 3.3   w: 4.2    30-00  5-07.75                 w: 2.1    68-11 10-11.75   117-08        

    FR Team Points: 2            4717    (586)    (506)    (434)    (560)    (516) 2602    (544)    (291)    (444)    (382)    (454)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  8 Smith, Alvirto                       12.14    6.02m    8.38m    1.72m    56.05         19.85   24.27m    2.35m   38.60m  5:16.47

    Lincoln University                  w: 3.3   w: 1.5    27-06  5-07.75                 w: 1.9    79-07   7-08.5   126-08        

    JR Team Points: 1            4536    (624)    (591)    (389)    (560)    (557) 2721    (361)    (353)    (210)    (422)    (469)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  9 Neumann, Zach                        11.79    5.86m    9.90m    1.78m    56.34         24.24   23.88m       NH   36.76m  5:30.59

    Concordia University (Wi)           w: 3.3   w: 2.4 32-05.75     5-10                 w: 1.9    78-04            120-07        

    FR                           4114    (693)    (556)    (480)    (610)    (546) 2885     (92)    (346)      (0)    (395)    (396)

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10 Revelle, Justin                      12.27    5.10m   10.71m    1.63m  1:00.97         26.74   26.91m    2.55m   30.63m  6:17.55

    Lindenwood University               w: 2.9   w: 2.3 35-01.75  5-04.25                 w: 2.1    88-03  8-04.25   100-06        

    JR                           3577    (599)    (402)    (528)    (488)    (381) 2398     (17)    (404)    (253)    (308)    (197)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------DNF Simmons, Justin                      11.34    6.59m    9.31m    1.78m    51.05           DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS

    Concordia University (Wi)           w: 3.3   w: 3.9  30-06.5     5-10                                                          

    FR                                   (786)    (718)    (444)    (610)    (767)           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Return to Top | Women’s Results | Men’s Results